Philly Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Teflon Donna2311218%2675-49-4.5-2.312650%4762-15-1.30.911
Eileen U. Scream99222%1857-39-4.3-2.211
Ginger Vitis1414214%21119-98-7.0-4.962
Gloria Grindem2323835%79138-59-2.6-0.45
Shenita Stretcher164125%843-35-8.8-6.61218%2372-49-4.1-2.021
Persephone2213431%2537-12-0.91.29222%1247-35-3.9-1.891
Wendy Whiplash77343%231760.93.01
Olivia Face2525832%69113-44-1.80.453
Copper Top1717529%3981-42-2.5-0.342
Mishel Castro (Violet ...1717635%4793-46-2.7-0.651
Vanessa Sites1816956%6847211.33.42150%817-9-4.5-2.432
Alessa Evil1414857%5530251.83.912
Heavy Flo17171059%6346171.03.151
Mo Pain8200%326-23-11.5-9.46233%1620-4-0.71.531

Denver Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Heather Juska1414857%6722453.21.121
Tracy Akers24241563%11772451.9-0.313
Shaina Serelson23231774%12959703.00.923
November James1212867%4726211.8-0.41
Jessica Rivas19191474%9838603.21.063
Sandrine Rangeon (Fran...13131077%5625312.40.31
Ariel Quigley25251456%12982471.9-0.363
Susie Long (S. H. Long...22221568%9858401.8-0.362
Deirdre Sage17171165%8662241.4-0.752
Monica Carson1818950%9063271.5-0.635
Amanda Sharpless1010660%6139222.20.112
Vicky Cruz1313754%6836322.50.311
Julie Adams (Angela De...99556%444400.0-2.132
Gabrielle Begeman1111655%5024262.40.261