Steel City Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
snot Rocket Science1717741%140118221.31.726
Ally McKill2323730%108163-55-2.4-2.054
Leannibal Lector127229%1127-16-2.3-1.95360%514740.81.242
Athena24241146%138141-3-0.10.3124
Dakota Slamming1010550%5848101.01.411
Hurricane Heather1010330%5094-44-4.4-4.05
Death Cake for Cutie1313646%9559362.83.232
J-Bomb2020945%120108120.61.044
The Crippler2626831%155176-21-0.8-0.4136X
Cheeseburger (SCRD)1111545%3965-26-2.4-1.973
Lady Vengeance1010550%7553222.22.642
Hard Times144375%220225.55.910110%5396-43-4.3-3.973

DC Rollergirls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Dual Hitizen1210660%4025151.51.12150%170178.58.151
Frankendoll21211048%138144-6-0.3-0.7136X
Ridin' Dirty1414857%11596191.40.962
Artemis Conduct15151067%5051-1-0.1-0.52
Soledad1717847%9397-4-0.2-0.7127X
Lenore Gore1310660%7427474.74.33133%3111206.76.262
Lois Slain1717847%11599160.90.5123
Hoova Dayum1212975%93101-8-0.7-1.156
Chinese Cheker215360%4063-23-4.6-5.016956%10066342.11.785
Helena Handbag1010550%7582-7-0.7-1.163
Marion Barrycuda65120%2382-59-11.8-12.211100%4044.03.643
Jill Hill (Jersey Jill...96467%468386.35.93267%1763-46-15.3-15.871
Velocityraptor1010660%5124272.72.31
Jackie Mae Day132150%1618-2-1.0-1.411655%5758-1-0.1-0.571