Dairyland Doll B-team

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Sproutn' a Tail175240%251781.6-1.912542%6947221.8-1.7
Knockingjay153133%45-1-0.3-3.912758%9049413.4-0.12
Roxie Moxie1210770%9939606.02.52150%14594.51.0
Tango de Muerte18200%18-7-3.5-7.016638%10564412.6-1.01
Twisted Halo213267%2310134.30.818844%14690563.1-0.45
Hops Scotch1611100%1931616.012.515427%666330.2-3.31
Slayhound1414964%14854946.73.21
Micromauler1313754%12465594.51.01
Wipeout Scout10300%1114-3-1.0-4.57343%1820-2-0.3-3.8
Rascal12200%024-24-12.0-15.510660%9831676.73.23
Kentucky Fried Carnage1414643%7959201.4-2.12
Rita Slayworth1515853%13862765.11.53
Elle Machete1717953%180781026.02.52
Splatter Alice1513754%13953866.63.12150%9184.00.51
(unknown players)1100%04-4-4.0-7.5

Ann Arbor Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Michelle O'She'll Bomb...2111100%1011.04.520735%91173-82-4.1-0.63
Bex (AADD)33267%10731.04.5
Heavy Petting Zoo8300%1726-9-3.00.55360%1629-13-2.60.92
Lezzie Arnaz1212650%5981-22-1.81.73
Slamlet2222941%87170-83-3.8-0.23
Boon Jock Saint1313538%62117-55-4.2-0.72
Lethal Bo Peep1515960%4775-28-1.91.7
JS Block33133%1939-20-6.7-3.1
Helen Killer (AADD)1311655%3860-22-2.01.52150%1622-6-3.00.53
Courtnasty27271244%99195-96-3.6-0.05
Fracture Mechanics2121943%101170-69-3.30.22
Jacky O'Bashes1919842%66156-90-4.7-1.22
Strawberries & Scream1717635%80130-50-2.90.63
Battlecat1212325%48147-99-8.3-4.74
(unknown players)33133%48-4-1.32.2