Pikes Peak Derby Dames

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Fanny Fister1919526%5164-13-0.71.725
Count Smacula2222836%34123-89-4.0-1.756
Pepper Slay1812650%2850-22-1.80.56117%1442-28-4.7-2.385
Kit Dezellem (Kamilla ...199444%393091.03.410110%486-82-8.2-5.9127
Rushin' Bride17400%910-1-0.32.113862%393810.12.494
Slaughter than Hell99333%1050-40-4.4-2.13
Slugs-N-Kisses11100%04-4-4.0-1.710220%3113181.84.253
Cherri Springer99111%1167-56-6.2-3.931
Hawaiian PUNCH (PPDD)77229%941-32-4.6-2.221
Destiney Blaze1010330%3624121.23.661
Cat Black n' Ballou1818528%3780-43-2.4-0.061
Catholic Skul Dropout44250%843-35-8.8-6.41
The Swiss Missile194125%517-12-3.0-0.715427%4277-35-2.30.066
Audi My Way18300%133-32-10.7-8.315960%4733140.93.353

Tucson Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Bianka Trohl169556%3919202.2-0.17571%3114172.40.172
Myna N. Possession1110330%3548-13-1.3-3.711100%3033.00.762
Luce Bandit257571%4215273.91.518950%7344291.6-0.736
Metal Maiden1313862%3040-10-0.8-3.184
Sunni Sideup1212758%6427373.10.783
Sami Automatic19141179%699604.31.95360%386326.44.131
Kamanda88450%171700.0-2.421
Venus Dynamite99444%5127242.70.342
Ferocious Oxide77571%272071.0-1.431
Deadlock Doe Holliday22221568%12138833.81.423
Sassy Sue1313646%6426382.90.671
Helen Wheels19191053%9653432.3-0.115
Polly Graf20201470%8237452.3-0.154
Hellbent Betty33267%3315186.03.71
(unknown players)111100%5055.02.7