Arch Rival Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Chewblocka22221777%219391808.2-0.06
Professor Rumbledore222100%2212110.52.3
Smarty McFly85360%281991.8-6.433100%4804816.07.82
May Require Stitches29292276%236611756.0-2.24
Shimmy Hoffa27271867%263771866.9-1.36
Mayor Francis Slayer2811100%4044.0-4.2272074%322782449.00.84
Black Market Baby1010990%136113513.55.32
Brickyard14141179%2022417812.74.52
Pink Diamond222100%4804824.015.8
Eli Wallop44125%4017235.8-2.41
Rhino-Might15151067%154341208.0-0.25
Grave Danger20201575%206561507.5-0.74
The Educator137686%5725324.6-3.66467%5216366.0-2.21
Mighty Mighty Boston15151067%148271218.1-0.12
(unknown players)111100%1001010.01.8

Pikes Peak Derby Dames

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Koko Rolla Diva141400%38180-142-10.1-2.07
Pepper Slay1610220%1056-46-4.63.6600%081-81-13.5-5.32
Kit Dezellem (Kamilla ...121200%55141-86-7.21.04
Rushin' Bride10300%152-51-17.0-8.8700%34115-81-11.6-3.42
Slaughter than Hell151517%26178-152-10.1-1.92
Mickey Torque12300%025-25-8.3-0.19222%3197-66-7.30.93
Day Z Dukem181816%24229-205-11.4-3.25
Cherri Springer2525312%54198-144-5.82.47
7Deadly Spins121218%30111-81-6.81.44
Destiney Blaze222229%59201-142-6.51.76
Ms. Stress131318%29125-96-7.40.82
Moxxy Malicious222229%53182-129-5.92.34
Audi My Way19100%040-40-40.0-31.81800%31184-153-8.5-0.37