Paper Valley Roller Girls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Amanda Spank28281346%12391321.12.04
Bettie Munster1717635%6492-28-1.6-0.86
Kat Von Devious1313431%4086-46-3.5-2.75
Swiss Miss2711100%2002020.020.8261038%70128-58-2.2-1.47
Blazin' Britches22221150%11992271.22.07
Chop StickYa1010330%1856-38-3.8-3.04
Banana Ramya44125%629-23-5.8-4.92
Pissy Pistol109667%6213495.46.311100%5055.05.82
Kattoo1111655%5740171.52.42
JanHell Razor1212650%5377-24-2.0-1.22
T-Racer162150%8263.03.814429%2578-53-3.8-3.04
Loredai Killmore2424729%100146-46-1.9-1.15

Akron Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Taking Names31311342%14713980.3-0.66
Take-Out1510880%4620262.61.85120%1543-28-5.6-6.42
Twin Pistol1717741%10561442.61.85
Ivanna Destroya24241042%8968210.90.13
Sicilian Slicer29100%5411.00.2281139%148112361.30.56
Teeny Houdini16200%011-11-5.5-6.314536%4462-18-1.3-2.11
Finnish-HER312150%24-2-1.0-1.8291448%157116411.40.66
Rosa Mariposa1616531%11552633.93.12
Truly Outrageous16700%2854-26-3.7-4.59556%292450.6-0.36