Brewcity Bruisers

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Scooter1515427%9374191.32.74
Latina Heat18200%04-4-2.0-0.616744%12187342.13.52
Sharkira21100%13944.05.420630%95109-14-0.70.77
T-Lo (BCB)1111327%6167-6-0.50.92
Chazaam1544100%2610164.05.41119%4659-13-1.20.25
EmFatale20200%726-19-9.5-8.118528%9154372.13.56
Kimberrrr152150%07-7-3.5-2.113323%4072-32-2.5-1.05
Freight Train (BCB)10100%08-8-8.0-6.6900%24108-84-9.3-7.92
Skittle93133%224-22-7.3-5.9600%2843-15-2.5-1.11
Irish Vixen1010330%6050101.02.41
Frau Kapow88113%3776-39-4.9-3.53
Zotay151100%4380-37-3.4-1.94125%212-10-2.5-1.15
Puss N Boots1717529%72100-28-1.6-0.24
Carabunga2020525%55113-58-2.9-1.53
(unknown players)1100%418-14-14.0-12.6

DC Rollergirls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Hook n SlasHer88450%5633232.91.51
Badass Maggie23231461%16780873.82.42
Stabigail Adams2111100%3033.01.620945%130110201.0-0.45
Dual Hitizen22221359%14595502.30.93
Lois Slain1616850%10082181.1-0.32
Frightmare1311436%7059111.0-0.4200%1031-21-10.5-11.93
Maiden Sm'arkon77686%4220223.11.7
Ridin' Dirty66350%207132.20.8
Deadly Lamarr163133%1223-11-3.7-5.113538%7250221.70.31
Velocityraptor1212542%5662-6-0.5-1.91
Kung Pow Kitten106233%3438-4-0.7-2.14250%1935-16-4.0-5.43
Jill Hill (Jersey Jill...1111873%6223393.52.1
Artemis Conduct20100%58-3-3.0-4.419842%11073371.90.53
Jackie Mae Day2020735%979160.3-1.12