Greensboro Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Miller Lightning1611100%1501515.08.1151067%11113986.5-0.42
Butternut Squasher116233%3315183.0-3.95240%2813153.0-3.91
AlaBAMison1414964%13941359.62.71
Hitter Miss1333100%3503511.74.810440%1928-9-0.9-7.81
Emma Ture16161169%9627694.3-2.61
Commander Cupcake99556%856798.81.9
General Sew19191158%11434804.2-2.73
Frosty Snowmean15151173%179617311.54.62
Schoolya Childs1616850%161181438.92.03
Miss Shuggenah114250%303276.8-0.27571%7637310.43.51
Electric Cher108450%6510556.9-0.02150%2802814.07.11
Jess the Ripper911100%1100.0-6.98563%6317465.8-1.24
Tesla Spoils54375%8530.8-6.2100%1001010.03.1
Ellie Mae Crammit118563%9898911.14.23267%313289.32.43
Brody Slaughterhouse
Flirtini

Bad News Bs

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Cirque du Slay1313538%8116-108-8.3-1.41
Slainbow Brite1212433%1488-74-6.20.73
Human Missile Crisis1411655%2468-44-4.02.9300%123-22-7.3-0.42
Glitterbomb1313215%4111-107-8.2-1.31
Leche GaGa1010220%788-81-8.1-1.21
Tina Slay1515533%15131-116-7.7-0.84
High Jinxxx (ARG)88113%575-70-8.8-1.84
Tenderize Her1311100%014-14-14.0-7.112650%2664-38-3.23.72
Lolli-MaeHamm2121733%16184-168-8.0-1.14
Honey Boom Boom88338%1176-65-8.1-1.2
Savoy Scuffle1818739%31161-130-7.2-0.32
Katillac Coupe Devill14300%040-40-13.3-6.411545%2160-39-3.53.43
Slambchop77571%2630-4-0.66.3
Kru$ha99111%696-90-10.0-3.1
Poke A Dot
The Boss