Santa Cruz Derby Girls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Liv N Letdie23231043%130108221.00.81
Cleopatra Catastrophe88450%5132192.42.3
Hell Louise2727830%142124180.70.55
Sharon D. Payne (SCDG)1111327%6776-9-0.8-0.93
Bettie the Kid99333%6934353.93.82
CoraZone1414643%8667191.41.23
Envy Atoms1414536%89113-24-1.7-1.83
Inflict Her Pain1818950%7983-4-0.2-0.36
Dusty Roads1111436%3484-50-4.5-4.73
Queen Litigious1010330%585080.80.73
Pippi Hard Socking88225%3163-32-4.0-4.12
Foxee Firestorm21211048%146126201.00.85
Ginger Brute44250%4017235.85.6
Shamrock N Roller3244100%4404411.010.928725%114178-64-2.3-2.46

Tri-City Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Evil Liza1818739%104125-21-1.2-1.04
Skate Pastor174250%923-14-3.5-3.413431%57108-51-3.9-3.81
Stacie Jones77457%6330334.74.81
Fox Smoulder22221255%13998411.92.07
Ova'Kill1816531%91100-9-0.6-0.42150%2024-4-2.0-1.93
Rain Blows Brite1010550%6645212.12.21
Annex14141071%9263292.12.23
Lippy Wrongstockings99333%413470.80.91
Freudian Whip1918950%10089110.60.7100%38-5-5.0-4.93
Leigh-zzie Borden2525624%85204-119-4.8-4.65
Mandy Maggotbone1313754%8955342.62.71
Preying Man Tease194375%312471.81.915747%767600.00.14
Bloody Mess Jess1212542%5365-12-1.0-0.91
Aggrosaurus77571%369273.94.0