Oly Rollers

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Sassy Slayher88563%448364.5-0.12
Heffer103267%131120.7-3.97114%292091.3-3.392
Scara to death74250%15692.3-2.433100%204165.30.711
Atomatrix86467%430437.22.6200%05-5-2.5-7.11
B Tease N88338%1923-4-0.5-5.12
Tannibal Lector1155100%416357.02.46233%3913264.3-0.354
Clitty Clitty Bang Ban...55360%253224.4-0.21
Femme Fatale83267%4334013.38.75480%311306.01.441
Trickk Tracy66350%3220122.0-2.622
Rettig to Rumble555100%380387.63.01
Deadly Aim77229%382991.3-3.341
Harmony Killerbruise85360%141040.8-3.83133%1012-2-0.7-5.331
Jessica Rodriquez aka ...104250%201461.5-3.16583%336274.5-0.153
Intended Anger55120%3419153.0-1.611
(unknown players)17171482%12052684.0-0.6

Nashville Rollergirls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
5 Scar Jeneral88113%1555-40-5.0-0.421
Lady Fury85120%523-18-3.61.03267%412-8-2.71.9124
Union Jack-U-Up88563%1729-12-1.53.171
Jennifer Smith99444%2028-8-0.93.761
LeeAnn Crimes3300%1435-21-7.0-2.431
Susan44250%413-9-2.32.43
E-Money99333%1748-31-3.41.2114
Maulin Monroe1310220%984-75-7.5-2.9300%421-17-5.7-1.1205
Britches N' Hose11700%057-57-8.1-3.54375%10371.86.462
Four-Leaf Roller88113%2755-28-3.51.185
Slayla44125%161510.34.942
Luscious Loosie33133%615-9-3.01.671
Showstopper66117%647-41-6.8-2.274
Ramb0 Samb01313538%3950-11-0.83.8102
(unknown players)1717212%13480-467-27.5-22.9