Cornfed Derby Dames

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
RayC KC17171376%7022482.80.01
Frida Brawlo14141286%9740574.11.33
B-FLATened511100%5055.02.24375%810-2-0.5-3.3
Sonic the Trackhog167343%5217355.02.29667%5314394.31.53
Lulu Dropa-vitch14141071%657584.11.31
Breckin U. Down144125%229-27-6.8-9.610660%474250.5-2.33
J.J. BabeRams19191158%12379442.3-0.51
Juke Skyblocker22221568%11546693.10.35
Shrewd Bury-more15100%010-10-10.0-12.8141071%4631151.1-1.76
Leia Mout17171059%10462422.5-0.32
Betty Fhite18181267%12743844.71.92
BoomsDay1212867%6123383.20.41
U.S. Amee2011100%0000.0-2.8191263%10538673.50.72
Ivana Falkuup77686%252233.30.51
Debbie Darko
Ramtastic Rebel (did n...

Roller Derby Of Central Kentucky

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Kitty O'Doom22400%1014-4-1.01.818528%44111-67-3.7-0.91
Too Too Much19400%055-55-13.8-10.915320%5586-31-2.10.72
Junk Drawer
Robin Souls24100%06-6-6.0-3.223626%38115-77-3.3-0.53
Ginger Lee217229%425-21-3.0-0.214536%3876-38-2.70.13
Ragdoll Ruby
Girl Gone Gritty2322100%12663.05.821629%3994-55-2.60.23
Miss Havislam206350%358274.57.314536%3282-50-3.6-0.8
Ellie Stab'er235120%717-10-2.00.818528%5981-22-1.21.63
Rainbow Smite2121733%68131-63-3.0-0.24
Phoenix von Pounder1818528%3787-50-2.80.07X
Honey Bunny1913431%3590-55-4.2-1.46117%221-19-3.2-0.45