Rat City Roller Girls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Kamikaze Kim87229%131030.40.7100%45-1-1.0-0.73
Sirius Mischeif1616956%453780.50.862
Carmen Getsome1814964%4323201.41.7400%116-15-3.8-3.573
Shorty Ounce1010550%1436-22-2.2-1.93
X-Khan14100%09-9-9.0-8.713646%3713241.82.171
Wile E. Peyote1717529%3057-27-1.6-1.353
ReAnimate Her198113%1526-11-1.4-1.111545%2411131.21.584
Primp Daddy15100%010-10-10.0-9.714536%2836-8-0.6-0.361
Juliet Bravo175360%17891.82.112433%1747-30-2.5-2.242
Corrie Caminos7300%417-13-4.3-4.1400%022-22-5.5-5.222
Hard Cora2020630%5264-12-0.6-0.3105
Glitter1111655%4420242.22.561
sHedonist1010440%4125161.61.932
Valtron 30001313538%312380.60.942

B.ay A.rea D.erby Girls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Demanda Riot21211152%5947120.60.3
Lusty Malice18181161%555410.1-0.253
Friskie Meow2020945%4459-15-0.8-1.075
BooYaYa!15151173%4022181.20.943
Chantilly Mace1212542%2450-26-2.2-2.423
Astronaughty1412867%4619272.32.02150%03-3-1.5-1.861
Trixie Pixie33133%13-2-0.7-0.92
Ivy Prophane1212867%3220121.00.7
Aunti Christ19191053%4456-12-0.6-0.962
Brawllen Angel1313862%4429151.20.982
Velveteen Savage19191158%3234-2-0.1-0.454
belle RIGHT hooks1414750%5132191.41.141
Slaybia Majora55480%15871.41.1
Sugar Pusher99556%232030.30.11
(unknown players)1100%5411.00.7
114