Nashville Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Ann T. Histamine1313538%6334292.2-4.63
Cole Hearted555100%6606613.26.41
Union Jack-U-Up22221673%193191747.91.13
Big Banger322100%8084.0-2.811100%1521313.06.2
Hippy-Ki-Yay15151173%10224785.2-1.63
Electra Cal21211362%13144874.1-2.64
Four-Leaf Roller15151173%142171258.31.53
Maulin Monroe13131185%131161158.82.12
Lady Fury15151067%12021996.6-0.24
Morgan Levy21211362%175291467.00.22
Dani Doom18181056%133291045.8-1.03
Zip Drive21211467%139291105.2-1.53
Chelsea Dagger12121192%130712310.33.52
Stella Live16161275%167191489.32.52
Electric Boogaloo
Tear O'Bite
Phantom Power
Evil Mendes

Hard Knox Roller Girls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Trace of Death11200%235-33-16.5-9.79222%1082-72-8.0-1.27
Wrecking Ball (HKRG)25400%026-26-6.50.321838%40159-119-5.71.13
Sockajomomma77229%362-59-8.4-1.6
Brooke Sloan1919737%39141-102-5.41.47
Barbara Bushwhacker1414536%1782-65-4.62.14X
Unsweet T2310440%1156-45-4.52.313431%22143-121-9.3-2.53
Big Ugly Bang9400%062-62-15.5-8.75120%358-55-11.0-4.26
TerminateHer (MTLRD)77114%067-67-9.6-2.82
Hella Kitty155120%1366-53-10.6-3.810550%1945-26-2.64.23
Evil Lucia2213754%2950-21-1.65.29222%1693-77-8.6-1.87X
Space Riot163133%344-41-13.7-6.913431%1684-68-5.21.66
Kool-Aid26100%04-4-4.02.825832%32193-161-6.40.31
Miss Murder (HKRG)55240%822-14-2.84.0
Lethal PathoJen111119%7141-134-12.2-5.42X
Sadie Hellcat
Deaf Rattle