Western Sydney Rollers

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Mollytov (WSR)1717635%4649-3-0.2-1.91
Lightning Strike'Her1511982%394353.21.4400%817-9-2.3-4.0
Miss Glamour Kill183133%38-5-1.7-3.415533%574980.5-1.22
Jillignite
Howl'in Knight1711545%2230-8-0.7-2.56350%15961.0-0.81
Mz RaSkull1717953%4635110.6-1.11
Newton's Nightmare17100%0000.0-1.8161063%6712553.41.7
Dobie Wan Kenobi21200%813-5-2.5-4.3191474%6928412.20.42
Pixiematosis17100%07-7-7.0-8.8161169%4214281.8-0.01
Hunny Punch20201260%7218542.70.91
Centurion
D'Star Uction20201470%7224482.40.65
Sneaky Stackhouse1714857%7519564.02.23267%9362.00.2
Bella Cullem16161169%5511442.81.01
Pants (WSR)1818739%5033170.9-0.82
Power Pout207571%220223.11.413862%6822463.51.82

Blue Mountains Roller Derby League

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Rapid Dash23300%06-6-2.0-0.220840%4563-18-0.90.92
Roxy Tocin28300%18-7-2.3-0.625936%44111-67-2.7-0.92
Ra-Punksal2110440%849-41-4.1-2.311436%1455-41-3.7-2.04
Candie Cain2310660%2053-33-3.3-1.513323%353230.22.02
BloodRed Penny262150%49-5-2.5-0.724833%18114-96-4.0-2.22
Hellfire Heidi1717953%2155-34-2.0-0.21
Asylum Sam1717741%2741-14-0.80.91
Stella Roar26261246%585620.11.81
Jakson Polax1919947%4837110.62.31
Victoria Hitter26300%07-7-2.3-0.623835%3185-54-2.3-0.62
Skatred22221255%3159-28-1.30.52
Ninja Rogers
(unknown players)2200%05-5-2.5-0.7