Greensboro Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
ALEXANDROID21211362%9840582.81.44
PepperSpray Pattie1818950%7553221.2-0.23
Butternut Squasher111100%1001010.08.6
Buster Licious155360%151051.0-0.410880%4912373.72.32
Moloko Violet
Hitter Miss
Emma Ture2211100%4044.02.621943%8060201.0-0.47X
Annie LastWords
Carnegie Brawl23231148%8254281.2-0.23
General Sew2110440%141040.4-1.011327%3050-20-1.8-3.27X
Frosty Snowmean21161275%8631553.42.15240%817-9-1.8-3.23
Schoolya Childs294250%14951.3-0.1251664%10852562.20.96
A-Ha Gabor
Flirtini
Glitt-R-Done1100%05-5-5.0-6.4
Jess the Ripper25100%03-3-3.0-4.4241250%8946431.80.46
Betty Switch2010330%4550-5-0.5-1.910550%16880.8-0.67X
Ellie Mae Crammit
Ka$h Honey
Whip O SnapHer17171165%6550150.9-0.54
(unknown players)1100%25-3-3.0-4.4

Greenville Derby Dames

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Jenuine Pain1412217%2352-29-2.4-1.022100%9094.55.91
Prop Hurtee Damage Her44125%838-30-7.5-6.1
Asphault2917953%5493-39-2.3-0.912542%1134-23-1.9-0.55
Fae Tality37371746%103123-20-0.50.86
Ice Cold KillHer217457%2816121.73.114643%2875-47-3.4-2.02
Magikly D'Vicious2911655%817-9-0.80.618950%5164-13-0.70.72
Julie
Bettie Bomber
Iron Fist Erin31311239%60142-82-2.6-1.32
Daisy Do-Wrong35351543%100154-54-1.5-0.25
Conway Hitty
SparKillin' Spaz88225%323-20-2.5-1.11
CopacaBAM!a1717847%484080.51.92
Trauma Queen (BRG)
Pilar Assault1010770%3119121.22.61