Granite State Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
TazSlamian Devil23231252%10565401.71.43
Angie O'Nasty342150%520-15-7.5-7.9321959%144103411.30.96
Chitty Bangs
Belle Dozer26261454%8197-16-0.6-1.06
Silver Cyanide27271141%989440.1-0.23
Spank Alley Sally29291552%87119-32-1.1-1.54
Em Bomber32300%532-27-9.0-9.4291759%9987120.40.14
Alison Murphy23221464%7757200.90.5100%05-5-5.0-5.41
Holy Bacamole31311858%146103431.41.06
Rabid Ruby24241354%10988210.90.55
(unknown players)111100%4044.03.6

Jersey Shore Roller Girls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Joy Hodan19191053%948590.50.8
Shermaine Tank185120%4432122.42.813646%282800.00.43
Jack N Choke1717741%5673-17-1.0-0.61
Lita Floor Her21211152%6883-15-0.7-0.44
Stoli Slammer19191053%6669-3-0.20.22
Principal Rooney1613862%524840.30.73133%171341.31.72
Nikki Sixx Ft Under1818844%9264281.61.93
Pinky & the Pain2311100%9099.09.422941%64113-49-2.2-1.94
Koopa Troopa1411655%1722-5-0.5-0.13133%420-16-5.3-5.0
Tbex1515747%5035151.01.4
Emma Effa199444%383710.10.510330%2348-25-2.5-2.13
Belle Maul Her1818950%5367-14-0.8-0.42
Payne Gretzky144250%9271.82.110660%2918111.11.5
Betty Clock'r (JSRG)187114%551-46-6.6-6.211436%524840.40.71
Soco (GSR)
(unknown players)1100%04-4-4.0-3.6