Rocky Mountain Rollergirls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Urrk'n Martin aka Urrk...176583%6706711.24.311764%948867.81.064
Winona Fighter1212758%11518978.11.252
Amanda Jamitinya1313754%798715.5-1.411
Uber Alice75480%6846412.85.922100%8084.0-2.93
Psycho Babble1111873%136912711.54.731
DeRanged166467%638559.22.310770%11019919.12.223
Fiona Grapple1111982%10301039.42.552
Bob Loblaw13131077%1471313410.33.583
Assaultin' Pepa1212867%8020605.0-1.91
Queen Elizabitch97114%933-24-3.4-10.322100%4404422.015.123
Frida Beater136583%480488.01.17457%408324.6-2.311
Ecko1616956%6832362.3-4.664
Betty Whiteknuckles1010550%5937222.2-4.741
Triple Shot Misto94375%230235.8-1.15360%298214.2-2.731

Sacred City Derby Girls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Neill N Weep1414643%2191-70-5.01.922
Evil Shenanigans11200%042-42-21.0-14.19333%2841-13-1.45.421
Cash Money1611100%1501515.021.915427%21134-113-7.5-0.731
Slingshot20100%414-10-10.0-3.119526%14155-141-7.4-0.673
Slap Jack162150%025-25-12.5-5.614536%2794-67-4.82.121
Axel Breaker1422100%140147.013.91218%0160-160-13.3-6.575
Spiller911100%09-9-9.0-2.18450%2336-13-1.65.221
4Closer186350%023-23-3.83.012217%9132-123-10.3-3.444
Colt 4577114%845-37-5.31.62
Jamn Jewlz10700%056-56-8.0-1.13267%1522-7-2.34.532
Sugar Rocket7300%055-55-18.3-11.54250%423-19-4.82.112
Miss Behaved1616425%13142-129-8.1-1.23
Xerox77114%573-68-9.7-2.92
Judy Jettison52150%49-5-2.54.43133%09-9-3.03.92