North Texas Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Mimi Martini1313754%4020201.51.71
Amazon.Bomb13131185%474433.33.51
Mrs. HerQlez1717847%333210.10.31
Crash Bandicooter23231565%5832261.11.32
Myth America23231148%6573-8-0.3-0.14
Party McFly1616638%3959-20-1.3-1.01
Annie Orphan Maker20201365%7449251.31.52
John Wayne Stacy1611100%3033.03.215747%3886-48-3.2-3.01
Tripp T'Nite1414429%2058-38-2.7-2.52
Beelzebetsy16161594%5621352.22.41
Lupacabre1212758%2259-37-3.1-2.91
Ruby Soho (NTDR)1412217%3251-19-1.6-1.42150%5500.00.23
Sweet Little Agony21211152%4836120.60.81
Red Dead Roulette225360%14591.82.017318%3185-54-3.2-3.04

ICT Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
X-Mental27100%0000.0-0.2261246%858320.1-0.11
Pooter Smacker27271348%7261110.40.22
Dogpile Diva1413754%4426181.41.2100%1541111.010.81
Annika Sorenslam1818844%5037130.70.53
Pistol Peak31311548%7478-4-0.1-0.32
Heat Her Up55120%421-17-3.4-3.6
Smackie Kennedy4100%414-10-10.0-10.23267%131120.70.51
Jesse Couture1313323%1943-24-1.8-2.12
Rachel Rage30100%0000.0-0.2291552%8973160.60.37
Subjugator1412325%4837110.90.7200%0000.0-0.21
Vanilla Slice15151173%352780.50.3
Chewblocka2020840%4859-11-0.6-0.81
Bomb Run Brit
Foxy Mauler22221255%7551241.10.91