Greenville Derby Dames

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Prop Hurtee Damage Her21100%019-19-19.0-15.020525%42130-88-4.4-0.47X
Asphalt289444%1826-8-0.93.119526%49130-81-4.3-0.23
Eden2011100%2022.06.019632%25135-110-5.8-1.82
Magikly D'Vicious2611218%1976-57-5.2-1.215640%4397-54-3.60.42
Bettie Bomber198338%1548-33-4.1-0.111218%3088-58-5.3-1.31
Daisy Do-Wrong2511218%2689-63-5.7-1.714643%4149-8-0.63.52
Abacus2525728%46179-133-5.3-1.34
Dirty Hippy
Hellvis2424938%55121-66-2.81.36
Psycho Beetz1515427%3698-62-4.1-0.12
country bruz-her #777173267%201910.34.414643%3381-48-3.40.64
Zodiac Jack
Trauma Queen (BRG)

Appalachian Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Public Jenemy1010550%4716313.1-0.91
Nerdfighter145120%132-31-6.2-10.29778%8617697.73.65
Frog Her12200%131300.0-4.010770%6218444.40.43
Her Majestys Thunder
Michelle O' Bam Ya25251560%12377461.8-2.24
Ashinator 2000236467%426366.02.0171271%9235573.4-0.73
TuTu LaRue23231774%191291627.03.04
Honey Boom Boom21211048%7965140.7-3.45
Coco Janel207686%4910395.61.5131077%129251048.04.06
Little Bo Bleep22150%3210.5-3.5
TanHer Hide1414857%6946231.6-2.45
Snatch n Bent23231878%199291707.43.44
Holt .4518181056%7454201.1-2.92
Patty Young Thang14141393%125231027.33.3
Crisis Kayos
(unknown players)111100%13-2-2.0-6.0