Cape Fear Roller Girls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Kat Von DiLinquent101010100%884848.4-0.71
Fiona Fatale
Miss Ill Crisis1555100%6175410.81.710770%1221410810.81.77
Meccattack88450%4614324.0-5.12
Busty Rhymes1811100%0000.0-9.1171376%2011418711.01.92
Semper Fight-Her1122100%170178.5-0.69778%790798.8-0.31
Mayhem West1211982%155914613.34.211100%0000.0-9.12
Hawaiian Puncher24242083%250262249.30.34
Rosy Reckabilly24242083%251222299.50.5
Marilyn MonRogue
Zella Lugosi12121083%9214786.5-2.63
Snuff Film Starlet
Bella De Brawl (CFRG)
Nixtradamus13131185%10612947.2-1.82
Ann T. Gravity55480%72145811.62.52
Terror Nova99889%792778.6-0.51
Taranado D Bree66467%7018528.7-0.43
McVenom1811100%17899.0-0.1171376%169221478.6-0.47X

Greenville Derby Dames

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Prop Hurtee Damage Her2020210%13180-167-8.40.72
Asphalt2110440%1595-80-8.01.111218%14102-88-8.01.15
Team Sweden #616200%029-29-14.5-5.41417%25152-127-9.1-0.01
Magikly D'Vicious241616%21136-115-7.21.98113%999-90-11.3-2.24
Bettie Bomber18100%019-19-19.0-9.917318%21119-98-5.83.32
Daisy Do-Wrong22300%019-19-6.32.719421%15219-204-10.7-1.73
Abacus2121210%28264-236-11.2-2.2
Dirty Hippy
Hellvis19200%437-33-16.5-7.417424%13153-140-8.20.83
Psycho Beetz77229%1074-64-9.1-0.1
country bruz-her #777173133%040-40-13.3-4.314321%12138-126-9.00.12
Zodiac Jack
Trauma Queen (BRG)