Bombshells

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Baconator2323835%19159-140-6.1-2.73
Socks 2BU1515427%2376-53-3.5-0.21
Ginja Smaxxx27271037%4374-31-1.12.24
Nite Nite Nancy25251040%5476-22-0.92.51
Deputease1919632%27124-97-5.1-1.77X
NikNak Breaker Back2323626%28164-136-5.9-2.5
Ida Hit Dat1515640%2439-15-1.02.4
Jude E Boom28281243%4776-29-1.02.35
Fleur de Beast3030827%34184-150-5.0-1.64
Max Wrecker2929828%35188-153-5.3-1.92
Bite 'em n C1616744%2140-19-1.22.22

Northern Lights

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Ampukater186583%10371.2-2.212758%7624524.31.02
Wookiee Puss18181161%12327965.32.04
Gigi Whiz188563%556496.12.710660%3825131.3-2.12
Red Panda1866100%250254.20.812867%4618282.3-1.01
Toni Crush164125%221482.0-1.412975%336272.3-1.1
JacKILLope229778%619525.82.413862%5415393.0-0.44
Krum16161169%9523724.51.11
Ally McSteel18200%08-8-4.0-7.4161275%8614724.51.11
Bossy Nova22221464%6942271.2-2.26
Salty Maude1611873%6318454.10.75360%403377.44.01
Skinjob Sally16161063%9222704.41.03
Dixie Normous1911100%4044.00.6181056%6933362.0-1.42
Kitinboots15300%013-13-4.3-7.7121192%628544.51.11
Mythbusty18181267%7724532.9-0.43