Bombshells

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Baconator1717424%7196-25-1.5-0.36
Socks 2BU1616319%62112-50-3.1-1.95
Cat-A-Pult18181161%5597-42-2.3-1.17X
Nite Nite Nancy23231148%82120-38-1.7-0.42
Deputease1515960%4751-4-0.30.94
NikNak Breaker Back2626935%100111-11-0.40.82
Ida Hit Dat1919842%6596-31-1.6-0.46
Jude E Boom28281450%121138-17-0.60.65
Fleur de Beast2626727%100119-19-0.70.54
Max Wrecker3131826%86131-45-1.5-0.24
Bite 'em n C1616638%6164-3-0.21.05

Destruction Dames

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Tenacious V13131077%7236362.81.62
Wallop of Daisy34342265%184134501.50.34
Sammich1010990%565060.6-0.62
Painbow Brite1515853%5357-4-0.3-1.5
O. Snap55240%1215-3-0.6-1.81
Grave Digga77343%413740.6-0.61
Slaughtermelons1414643%7052181.30.14
Marion A Matrix28281864%14076642.31.15
So Illin29291966%15984752.61.46
Suffragette Kitty99444%2039-19-2.1-3.33
Ded Pixi1111982%6543222.00.81
Doc McCrushins66467%1718-1-0.2-1.41
Boss A Train36362364%182120621.70.56
Kin'ney Shot1717741%5578-23-1.4-2.61
(unknown players)111100%911-2-2.0-3.2