Oly Rollers

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Atomatrix2018950%3762-25-1.4-0.422100%130136.57.572
Jessica Chestnut (Ches...44250%191182.03.021
Sassy Slayher29291448%68124-56-1.9-1.0117
Blonde an' Bitchin26261246%6191-30-1.2-0.296
Rettig to Rumble1010110%040-40-4.0-3.044
Heffer99556%3119121.32.341
Scara to death77343%262150.71.722
Stella Italiana1919947%3665-29-1.5-0.574
LiL ToNKa222100%7073.54.5
Wheel-Her33267%6331.02.0
Jessica Rodriquez (Lic...5200%010-10-5.0-4.03267%131031.02.011
Hockey Honey3111100%9099.010.0301447%5380-27-0.90.1127X
D-Bomb26261142%46103-57-2.2-1.285
Tannibal Lector294250%153123.04.0251456%4558-13-0.50.5137

Gotham Girls Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Ana Bollocks1414857%4634120.9-0.1103
Kandy Kakes11111091%504464.23.292
B'Zerk444100%210215.34.33
Donna Matrix22221255%444310.0-0.9175
Sweet Sherry Pie99333%1933-14-1.6-2.573
Fisti Cuffs (GGRD)26261246%646400.0-1.0103
Hela Skelter55240%3711265.24.23
Bonnie Thunders17171271%629533.12.12
Hyper Lynx55240%171161.20.23
Papierschnitt2020945%605280.4-0.6113
Suzy Hotrod2312433%352690.8-0.211655%262150.5-0.596
Wild Cherri1915747%4362-19-1.3-2.24125%7610.3-0.7124
Sexy Slaydie24241458%8951381.60.663
OMG WTF2121943%8058221.00.175