Otway Derby Dolls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Legs (ODD)1616744%6370-7-0.40.43
C-Bomb27271452%105140-35-1.3-0.47
Vixen1100%2022.02.9
Lucy Doom1512867%4781-34-2.8-1.93133%151231.01.97
Betty Shocker24241146%79129-50-2.1-1.24
Marlicious Damage1010880%5230222.23.11
Livid Angel99333%2563-38-4.2-3.3
Krash Krusty25251456%99105-6-0.20.62
Raynin Fire19200%018-18-9.0-8.117741%4967-18-1.1-0.22
KTNT29291759%12411770.21.16
Sausage Rollher2222941%80111-31-1.4-0.56
Craazy Kooka
B-Sting1414750%5434201.42.31
(unknown players)99444%2638-12-1.3-0.4

WestSide Derby Dollz (Women's)

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
crotch candy286233%2740-13-2.2-3.1221150%10866421.91.04
Suzi Cointreau27271348%132119130.5-0.44
Sadistik Smel222150%9452.51.620945%12077432.21.33
Pussy Wagon209333%4936131.40.611655%5835232.11.21
Scarbuck24241354%9980190.8-0.13
Goldie Blocks (WSDD)265240%820-12-2.4-3.3211048%878340.2-0.77
kaPOW29291655%105106-1-0.0-0.96
Biffy Collide-oh!22100%018-18-18.0-18.9211048%9977221.00.23
Belter Skelter22211467%11046643.02.2100%413-9-9.0-9.92