Minnesota RollerGirls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Shiva Shankn99667%1922-3-0.3-2.61
Diamond Rough20201365%10060402.0-0.25
madrad1616956%12454704.42.21
Fannie Tanner1010550%333030.3-1.93
Scarmen Hellectra1515960%8160211.4-0.86
Jacked Pipes1313969%11743745.73.53
Sampson (MNRG)19191368%6953160.8-1.41
Polly Punchkin1515960%9848503.31.11
Yekaterina Lapitsky1210880%386323.21.0200%282084.01.8
Shiver MeKimbers117457%1333-20-2.9-5.144100%7161.5-0.72
Hurtrude Stein22221673%10544612.80.52
Smoka Hontas1010550%474430.3-1.91
Rhea Volt88788%502486.03.81
Second Hand Smoke20201365%7640361.8-0.46

Boston Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Rainbow Crash (BDD)44250%165112.85.0
Anna Wrecksya2020525%6187-26-1.30.95
Maya Mangleyou1211327%3172-41-3.7-1.5100%10555.07.25
Coopa Troopa1100%05-5-5.0-2.8
Stevie Nixher1515213%4666-20-1.30.92
Amy Rock16200%019-19-9.5-7.314429%3152-21-1.50.76
Space Invader (BDD)1111218%938-29-2.6-0.41
Shark Week1919316%39115-76-4.0-1.87
Hard Times1212217%5861-3-0.32.04
Ginger Kid202150%14594.56.718422%3994-55-3.1-0.82
Sweet Enemy1919421%4273-31-1.60.61
Aubrey1212542%6440242.04.21
Shayna Nestor212115%50168-118-5.6-3.45
Womanimal18200%06-6-3.0-0.816213%5094-44-2.8-0.52