Helsinki Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Janica Saxelin20201365%15679773.92.14
Taru Saxelin1414643%7986-7-0.5-2.35
Vega88563%3414202.50.72
Nina Erwes25251456%13713700.0-1.86
Maiju Rinne14141179%13168634.52.72
Iiris Suominen22221359%176114622.81.04
Sara Ekholm22221255%11811080.4-1.42
Jonna Ojala17171059%8762251.5-0.3
Varpu Knuuttila1414857%6445191.4-0.43
Salla Karjalainen1414964%10773342.40.65
Tiina Kimari25251352%179153261.0-0.76
Kati Kyyrö15151173%10254483.21.44

Queen City Roller Girls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Bricks Hit-House1919632%87126-39-2.1-0.37
Low Hits Griffin6100%49-5-5.0-3.2500%1520-5-1.00.81
inSINerator1616425%5486-32-2.0-0.24
Blackrock Bruiser1919526%81127-46-2.4-0.65
B'Kini Whacks1515427%57109-52-3.5-1.73
Ivana LeiHerOut1616425%108113-5-0.31.52
Murphy (QCRG)8700%954-45-6.4-4.6100%1222-10-10.0-8.22
Midnyt Maniac1616425%76107-31-1.9-0.22
Tabrina Schreier2525416%123185-62-2.5-0.76
Vajenna Warrior1919421%76118-42-2.2-0.43
Pepper Stix1919421%10891170.92.71
LiBRAWLian2018633%13212570.42.2200%419-15-7.5-5.74
Tuesday Hula1212542%4959-10-0.81.0