Nashville Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Cole Hearted1515960%7325483.2-0.43
Sugar (NRG)19191368%13145864.50.94
Electric Boogaloo1313969%7534413.2-0.52
Electra Cal20201470%12647794.00.32
Tear O'Bite16161063%9120714.40.84
Maulin Monroe18181056%9434603.3-0.33
Phantom Power1010330%363150.5-3.13
Lady Fury1111873%9124676.12.51
Morgan Levy17171165%12354694.10.41
Evil Mendes1515640%6735322.1-1.52
Zip Drive88450%302191.1-2.51
Chelsea Dagger1010990%7515606.02.41
Kill'n Dem Hose88563%6721465.82.11
Stella Live1515960%8149322.1-1.54

Demolition City Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Hurtz Donut1111218%3173-42-3.8-0.2
Tenacious V77457%2833-5-0.72.9
Bambi ThumpHer1413431%3550-15-1.22.511100%5055.08.6
Bangs McCoy29100%05-5-5.0-1.428829%73163-90-3.20.45
Steel Stitches2525520%41191-150-6.0-2.42
Slaughtermelons33267%1325-12-4.0-0.4
Jetsy Rockette141417%8104-96-6.9-3.23
Shelby N Pain2727726%65176-111-4.1-0.53
Stepheree212150%57-2-1.02.619737%5197-46-2.41.27
Godjilla77229%742-35-5.0-1.41
Splatter88113%637-31-3.9-0.32
Boss A Train99444%3142-11-1.22.41
Flex A. Belle20200%030-30-15.0-11.418633%5685-29-1.62.06