Gotham Girls Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Short Stop77343%242040.60.51
OMG WTF24241146%9881170.70.73
Flo It All1616744%7437372.32.34
Fast and Luce55360%346285.65.5
Miss Tea Maven55240%191630.60.5
Vicious van GoGo6600%3238-6-1.0-1.12
Hela Skelter99222%3049-19-2.1-2.2
Caf Fiend1919632%6183-22-1.2-1.23
Bonnie Thunders2020945%686710.1-0.03
Violet Knockout1818633%666330.20.16
Roxy Dallas2121629%5695-39-1.9-1.96
Sexy Slaydie23231043%10177241.01.07
Brazilian Nut22150%34-1-0.5-0.6
Fisher Twice1515427%4969-20-1.3-1.41

Victorian Roller Derby League

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Giles77343%1029-19-2.7-2.72
Bicepsual20201260%8775120.60.77
Bonnie Wyckman1212542%3555-20-1.7-1.62
Swish Cariboom33267%9362.02.11
Christy Demons16151067%8746412.72.8100%08-8-8.0-7.92
Bamma99556%3323101.11.21
Smashin' Pop1616850%5863-5-0.3-0.33
Lorrae Evans19191053%666420.10.21
Porfavor1100%010-10-10.0-9.9
Bone Shaker33267%8800.00.11
Screw Barrymore23231148%7088-18-0.8-0.74
Chuck (The Flyin' Nun ...21211152%8389-6-0.3-0.21
Bianca Sciarretta19191053%838120.10.22
Tui Lyon21211152%767330.10.24