Santa Cruz Derby Girls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Liv N Letdie1717741%68100-32-1.9-1.135
Cleopatra Catastrophe1212758%5233191.62.33
Hell Louise2020840%5788-31-1.6-0.8115
Crouching Cougar
Sharon D. Payne (SCDG)1111436%403460.51.321
Swoop Dogg
Inflict Her Pain1616744%5065-15-0.9-0.276
Emma S. Enforcer88450%3511243.03.83
Queen Litigious1512758%4257-15-1.3-0.5300%431-27-9.0-8.267
Pippi Hard Socking148450%1727-10-1.3-0.56117%1132-21-3.5-2.727
Polly Kneesya
Foxee Firestorm2222941%6377-14-0.60.184
Candie Hooligan1412325%5229231.92.722100%710-3-1.5-0.751
Ruby Riptide
The Kid65240%1440-26-5.2-4.411100%4044.04.822
Shamrock N Roller20201050%7479-5-0.30.552
Angelina Rolie1010440%3552-17-1.7-0.963
Septicemia

Pikes Peak Derby Dames

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Fanny Fister1414857%7151201.40.751
Koko Rolla Diva44125%032-32-8.0-8.81
Erin Grenade
Pepper Slay17171165%7049211.20.554
Kit Dezellem (Kamilla ...1616956%8361221.40.6106
Rushin' Bride1414964%6236261.91.175
Slaughter than Hell16161063%6166-5-0.3-1.171
Cherri Springer17171059%9158331.91.232
Mickey Torque55240%201281.60.81
Destiney Blaze1111436%2445-21-1.9-2.751
Fractured Faerie Tale
Cat Black n' Ballou19191158%8366170.90.152
Moxxy Malicious44125%015-15-3.8-4.521
Susie QT18181267%7758191.10.323
Mama Beast1010550%292360.6-0.213
Audi My Way20201260%9453412.11.345