Crimson Vipers (Roller Derby Bergamo)

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Grimilde1413538%4755-8-0.6-2.411100%4044.02.26
GremLin1010770%5434202.00.22
Leona99667%3925141.6-0.21
Baby Razor15131185%5932272.10.322100%6331.5-0.33
Lou Reed A18181161%8164170.9-0.86
Chiarogna1313969%5141100.8-1.02
Black Mamba1414643%5472-18-1.3-3.03
Medusa (RDB)1111982%5440141.3-0.53
Circe1911100%3033.01.2181583%9930693.82.12
Berny White 19191368%8248341.80.03
Dane Domino15151067%8451332.20.46
Maki Maniac233267%170175.73.9201155%9468261.3-0.55
Cherry Vendetta88450%2913162.00.21
Freaky Bush1611100%12577.05.2151067%8745422.81.02
(unknown players)2100%8088.06.211100%4400.0-1.8

Alp'n Rockets Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Gin Demon3300%12751.73.4
Wreckqueen Pol1717424%3882-44-2.6-0.83
Holly Hazard 1313646%4760-13-1.00.8
Betty Burp222150%7073.55.320420%6898-30-1.50.31
Bad Meena23100%010-10-10.0-8.222732%4787-40-1.8-0.12
Hurric Ann1818528%3781-44-2.4-0.75
Heidy Rollerblock1616531%5257-5-0.31.47X
Chicky Bulldoll1616531%3883-45-2.8-1.12
Jenny Krueger174250%819-11-2.8-1.013215%3969-30-2.3-0.51
Miracle Jam1712433%6266-4-0.31.4500%133-32-6.4-4.65
Candy Quake14100%09-9-9.0-7.213323%6270-8-0.61.12
PamDemonium1616531%5772-15-0.90.83
Ronja Roquette1212650%5257-5-0.41.31
(unknown players)2100%08-8-8.0-6.211100%332-29-29.0-27.2