WestSide Derby Dollz (Women's)

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Rory Spilmore1313646%4046-6-0.5-3.02
crotch candy2211100%12666.03.5211571%11648683.20.73
Crosby, Wheels & Smash1212975%6413514.31.71
Suzi Cointreau20201155%10862462.3-0.2
Scrim Henson22221777%10731763.50.92
Sadistik Smel19191474%9734633.30.83
Chronic Jack Pain23231565%11060502.2-0.34
Murderface (WSDD)1111873%4628181.6-0.9
Chooka17171059%6931382.2-0.31
Goldie Blocks (WSDD)22221568%716560.3-2.24
kaPOW21211571%155431125.32.82
Biffy Collide-oh!27271659%10378250.9-1.63
Belter Skelter1111873%7220524.72.2

Otway Derby Dolls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Kiz Vicious1818422%27120-93-5.2-2.63
Miss CBomB2525832%63121-58-2.30.25
Bsting1912433%3146-15-1.31.37343%2635-9-1.31.23
Isa Spartan2121733%4694-48-2.30.25
Marlicious Damage2525624%45137-92-3.7-1.25
Livid Angel2020630%37139-102-5.1-2.67X
Krash Krusty1818633%3588-53-2.9-0.47
Raynin Fire2323835%38100-62-2.7-0.22
KTNT25251144%79121-42-1.70.87X
Sausage Rollher26300%042-42-14.0-11.523835%6684-18-0.81.77X
Craazy Kooka2015853%5526291.94.55120%171700.02.51