Lomme Roller Girls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Muppet19191579%6346170.90.42
Garce Attack1212867%3441-7-0.6-1.13
Lady S Unchained25251976%7556190.80.32
DekTatrice16161063%4527181.10.61
Pinky Bruiser19191474%6328351.81.41
Pom'potes1515853%2932-3-0.2-0.72
Coco Siffredi1212867%3133-2-0.2-0.73
Vera99778%322750.60.11
Wonder Brioche1212975%3422121.00.52
Simon24241771%696900.0-0.54
Flicka Tombétoile19191263%4247-5-0.3-0.8
Princess Bomb'Ass25251560%595450.2-0.31
Oshie Brodywood25251560%595450.2-0.3
Kaamos1313862%3514211.61.12

Antwerp Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Humpme29291034%7175-4-0.10.45
Sharizard1818739%3448-14-0.8-0.32
Cherry Moshpit24241042%7259130.51.03
Majin Buu3030723%65102-37-1.2-0.76
Eve'il X2424625%5675-19-0.8-0.31
Knikmops99444%3624121.31.81
Dark Pistol2424729%3867-29-1.2-0.75
C.C. Titmouse1919421%1758-41-2.2-1.77X
Hipshot25251040%5459-5-0.20.31
Gunter2121629%3465-31-1.5-1.03
Lt. Savage2121943%7236361.72.22
(unknown players)1100%12-1-1.0-0.5