Cleveland Men's Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
London Mauling (CMRD)1814964%3719181.3-0.34125%1644-28-7.0-8.62
Bills21300%028-28-9.3-11.0181372%8937522.91.36
Xander Danger14141071%5818402.91.2
Maul-ibu Barbie164375%5314399.88.112867%4127141.2-0.51
Herman152150%4221.0-0.613754%5918413.21.52
Old Skool18181267%10234683.82.21
Dame Gerous88113%3840-2-0.3-1.91
Halochic22221150%8670160.7-0.91
Dick Whisky18100%04-4-4.0-5.6171165%595090.5-1.11
Akilla 22221150%9070200.9-0.73
Kal-Hell257457%1112-1-0.1-1.8181267%6930392.20.53
White Shadow2411100%4044.02.4231252%12676502.20.56
DragginBody21100%621-15-15.0-16.6201575%9421733.72.02
Wess the Destroyer1212867%4331121.0-0.62
(unknown players)1100%04-4-4.0-5.6

Pittsburgh Blue Streaks (Mens)

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Soul Steeler8100%010-10-10.0-8.47457%288202.94.5
Nitro20900%057-57-6.3-4.711873%555050.52.13
Sir Racha1010330%323110.11.7
Cap'n Merica33331442%95169-74-2.2-0.64
Wheel E. Rydher2344100%221571.83.419421%27104-77-4.1-2.46
TMAC29291448%73109-36-1.20.46
|cheese|218338%1129-18-2.3-0.613754%4565-20-1.50.12
Nemesis239667%434120.21.814643%4391-48-3.4-1.84
Bad Bromance2116744%4049-9-0.61.15240%825-17-3.4-1.83
Off Kilter511100%3033.04.64250%8800.01.6
Hebrew Jammer23200%016-16-8.0-6.421838%5266-14-0.71.03
Alston1212433%1477-63-5.3-3.61
PittBullDozer2711100%1501515.016.6261246%5665-9-0.31.33