Wasatch Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Carpe Jugulum65120%1342-29-5.8-2.711100%0000.03.11
O'Britterator
RIOT! Atchya26261038%82126-44-1.71.43
Penny Slain31311239%59153-94-3.00.13
Bruiser Ego36361233%72203-131-3.6-0.54
Chiquita WabamYa99222%2963-34-3.8-0.6
Wreckless
Super Smash Brawler
Smashley1717635%4096-56-3.3-0.24
Triple LeXXX26261142%55151-96-3.7-0.62
Sookie Slaphouse103133%013-13-4.3-1.27343%1430-16-2.30.91
Orange Crusher29291552%55142-87-3.00.14
Wee Smasha77229%2664-38-5.4-2.31
Olé CHolé1818950%4582-37-2.11.14

Rocky Mountain Rollergirls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Kiki Dickie22221464%13973663.0-0.15
Jersey Whirl16161063%11232805.01.91
Havoc1010660%6326373.70.61
Mars Furiosity1212650%7735423.50.42
Fiona Grapple22221359%10025753.40.33
Martinez19191263%9663331.7-1.44
Whiskey Ginger33133%207134.31.2
Harper Bizarre66467%3012183.0-0.11
Rippin Rooster444100%350358.85.6
Love Hertz24241563%14252903.80.63
Assaultin’ Pepa26261246%11663532.0-1.13
Violet A. Saultz14141179%7122493.50.42
Coyote1111655%282530.3-2.91
May Q. Pay26261662%13655813.1-0.01