Arizona Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Kootz20201260%13564713.61.24
Don't Blink22221150%141107341.5-0.85
Choke ya latte197686%4715324.62.212433%3161-30-2.5-4.84
West Coast MaFia1414750%7159120.9-1.53
Blok N Dekher1818950%888620.1-2.24
Colette Razorcat1313754%646220.2-2.23
Amunisha15151173%9634624.11.83
Deez Nutz1313862%8151302.3-0.02
Stache Bot98225%2254-32-4.0-6.3100%023-23-23.0-25.36
Helen Wheels1111873%7818605.53.1
CALACA18181161%7823553.10.72
Lynnette Zurek1313969%869775.93.61
Jess West24241458%10646602.50.21
Luz Chaos16161169%10618885.53.21

Rocky Mountain Rollergirls

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Kiki Dickie2323730%94157-63-2.7-0.44
Jersey Whirl1616850%5472-18-1.11.22
Havoc1313431%4177-36-2.8-0.45
Mars Furiosity1111436%4357-14-1.31.1
Fiona Grapple27271037%52136-84-3.1-0.82
Martinez1313431%4173-32-2.5-0.1
Harper Bizarre66350%433581.33.72
Sweetie Ramone44125%414-10-2.5-0.2
Love Hertz2626831%46147-101-3.9-1.62
Assaultin’ Pepa2626831%106170-64-2.5-0.12
She Who Cannot Be Name...66467%4512335.57.8
Violet A. Saultz1313646%7338352.75.01
Coyote1111436%1563-48-4.4-2.01
May Q. Pay3030930%73179-106-3.5-1.23