Rankings
1596 ranked teams
| Rank | Team | Rating | Diff | W–L | Win % | Streak | DoS | SoS | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Victorian Roller Derby League | 861.2 | — | 134–22 | 86% | W13 | 0.40 | 642 | 151 |
| 2 | Arch Rival Roller Derby | 838.1 | — | 150–73 | 67% | W1 | 0.21 | 620 | 221 |
| 3 | Denver Roller Derby | 814.4 | — | 143–87 | 62% | L2 | 0.15 | 664 | 230 |
| 4 | Rose City Rollers | 813.0 | — | 166–44 | 79% | L1 | 0.25 | 685 | 205 |
| 5 | Rainy City Roller Derby | 772.5 | — | 120–64 | 65% | W2 | 0.17 | 604 | 182 |
| 6 | Angel City Derby | 758.2 | — | 136–81 | 63% | W1 | 0.14 | 641 | 203 |
| 7 | Roller Derby Toulouse | 756.2 | — | 132–25 | 84% | L1 | 0.36 | 609 | 147 |
| 8 | Montreal Roller Derby | 743.2 | — | 152–85 | 64% | W3 | 0.13 | 617 | 235 |
| 9 | Crime City Rollers | 742.3 | — | 136–64 | 68% | L2 | 0.17 | 641 | 200 |
| 10 | Windy City Rollers | 732.6 | — | 139–92 | 60% | W1 | 0.05 | 620 | 227 |
| 11 | Gotham Roller Derby | 722.5 | — | 176–33 | 84% | W1 | 0.36 | 667 | 202 |
| 12 | Paris Roller Derby | 719.5 | — | 128–61 | 68% | W1 | 0.16 | 602 | 185 |
| 13 | Riptide Roller Derby | 718.5 | — | 71–34 | 68% | W1 | 0.15 | 485 | 104 |
| 14 | Axles of Annihilation | 717.5 | — | 93–31 | 75% | L2 | 0.22 | 592 | 117 |
| 15 | 2x4 Roller Derby | 703.8 | — | 69–14 | 83% | W1 | 0.44 | 545 | 82 |
| 16 | London Roller Derby | 701.4 | — | 108–70 | 61% | W1 | 0.16 | 672 | 171 |
| 17 | Boston Roller Derby | 700.3 | — | 115–100 | 53% | W2 | 0.02 | 586 | 211 |
| 18 | Calgary Roller Derby | 696.0 | — | 84–61 | 58% | L2 | 0.08 | 531 | 140 |
| 19 | Santa Cruz Derby Groms | 695.1 | — | 13–6 | 68% | L2 | 0.19 | 689 | 19 |
| 20 | Roller Derby Toulouse (Men's) | 693.3 | — | 116–16 | 88% | W46 | 0.41 | 486 | 126 |
| 21 | Black Rose Rollers | 689.2 | — | 76–50 | 60% | W4 | 0.10 | 460 | 125 |
| 22 | Concussion Roller Derby | 683.9 | — | 48–52 | 48% | L1 | -0.02 | 576 | 99 |
| 23 | Detroit Roller Derby | 683.6 | — | 118–94 | 56% | L1 | 0.04 | 577 | 210 |
| 24 | Helsinki Roller Derby | 683.5 | — | 106–73 | 59% | L2 | 0.08 | 619 | 179 |
| 25 | Nantes Roller Derby | 678.0 | — | 115–76 | 60% | L1 | 0.08 | 549 | 184 |
| 26 | Saint Louis GateKeepers | 674.0 | — | 142–14 | 91% | W10 | 0.45 | 589 | 152 |
| 27 | Adelaide Roller Derby | 666.5 | — | 70–49 | 59% | L2 | 0.05 | 584 | 116 |
| 28 | Magic City Misfits | 665.4 | — | 79–31 | 72% | W1 | 0.26 | 586 | 108 |
| 29 | Brisbane City Rollers | 664.2 | — | 107–55 | 66% | W1 | 0.10 | 481 | 158 |
| 30 | Black Derby Collective | 660.6 | — | 8–5 | 62% | L3 | 0.08 | 661 | 13 |
| 31 | Red Stick Roller Derby | 654.5 | — | 116–67 | 63% | W1 | 0.11 | 510 | 181 |
| 32 | Rat City Roller Derby | 654.3 | — | 104–94 | 53% | L2 | 0.05 | 635 | 190 |
| 33 | California Derby Galaxy | 653.4 | — | 21–24 | 47% | L4 | 0.02 | 648 | 45 |
| 34 | Minnesota Roller Derby | 652.2 | — | 135–95 | 59% | L3 | 0.09 | 615 | 219 |
| 35 | Arizona Roller Derby | 652.2 | — | 104–99 | 51% | W3 | 0.01 | 564 | 192 |
| 36 | Stockholm Roller Derby | 646.8 | — | 98–95 | 51% | W1 | 0.05 | 621 | 193 |
| 37 | Tampa Roller Derby | 645.6 | — | 107–102 | 51% | W1 | 0.06 | 572 | 207 |
| 38 | Antwerp Roller Derby | 643.3 | — | 89–57 | 61% | L1 | 0.12 | 543 | 145 |
| 39 | Columbia Roller Derby | 642.0 | — | 137–63 | 68% | L2 | 0.16 | 499 | 193 |
| 40 | Vette City Roller Derby | 641.0 | — | 64–53 | 55% | W4 | 0.07 | 444 | 116 |
| 41 | Dallas Derby Devils | 640.7 | — | 107–82 | 57% | L1 | 0.07 | 544 | 185 |
| 42 | Texas Rollergirls | 638.5 | — | 151–84 | 64% | L5 | 0.17 | 640 | 228 |
| 43 | Tiger Bay Brawlers | 627.6 | — | 66–56 | 54% | W1 | 0.05 | 560 | 122 |
| 44 | Queen City Roller Derby | 625.6 | — | 95–75 | 56% | W1 | 0.08 | 529 | 167 |
| 45 | Ann Arbor Roller Derby | 623.5 | — | 103–60 | 63% | L1 | 0.13 | 516 | 160 |
| 46 | Arch Nemesis | 621.8 | — | 84–43 | 66% | W4 | 0.14 | 480 | 127 |
| 47 | Göteborg Roller Derby | 617.7 | — | 88–64 | 58% | L2 | 0.08 | 561 | 152 |
| 48 | Heartless Heathers | 616.6 | — | 58–37 | 61% | W9 | 0.07 | 525 | 90 |
| 49 | SAM Roller Derby (Women's) | 611.7 | — | 66–53 | 55% | W2 | 0.04 | 527 | 117 |
| 50 | California Roller Derby | 611.5 | — | 50–40 | 56% | W2 | 0.06 | 586 | 87 |
| 51 | Jet City Roller Derby | 610.4 | — | 92–73 | 56% | L2 | 0.02 | 529 | 163 |
| 52 | Perth Roller Derby | 606.7 | — | 60–43 | 58% | W3 | 0.17 | 538 | 100 |
| 53 | Carolina Wrecking Balls | 604.9 | — | 57–47 | 55% | L2 | 0.05 | 550 | 104 |
| 54 | Denver Ground Control | 604.2 | — | 61–38 | 62% | W1 | 0.11 | 591 | 99 |
| 55 | Bruising Altitude | 603.0 | — | 85–43 | 66% | W1 | 0.13 | 565 | 128 |
| 56 | Tri-City Roller Derby | 601.8 | — | 86–76 | 53% | W1 | 0.01 | 523 | 160 |
| 57 | Hotrod Honeys | 601.1 | — | 63–20 | 76% | W4 | 0.27 | 535 | 60 |
| 58 | Namur Roller Derby | 597.4 | — | 104–62 | 63% | W1 | 0.08 | 485 | 164 |
| 59 | Derby Club le Crès Lattes Montpellier | 594.7 | — | 65–42 | 61% | L1 | 0.09 | 492 | 107 |
| 60 | Barcelona Roller Derby | 594.4 | — | 65–46 | 59% | L2 | 0.12 | 484 | 110 |
| 61 | Atlanta Roller Derby | 594.2 | — | 122–97 | 56% | W2 | 0.06 | 592 | 215 |
| 62 | Charlotte Roller Derby | 590.0 | — | 74–74 | 50% | W1 | 0.01 | 443 | 148 |
| 63 | Boston B | 588.4 | — | 57–37 | 61% | W3 | 0.11 | 449 | 92 |
| 64 | Rocket Queens | 586.3 | — | 72–42 | 63% | W3 | 0.14 | 506 | 110 |
| 65 | Colorado Legacy Roller Derby | 585.9 | — | 3–0 | 100% | W3 | 0.80 | 433 | 3 |
| 66 | Philly Roller Derby | 585.3 | — | 128–84 | 60% | W6 | 0.06 | 628 | 211 |
| 67 | Kansas City Roller Warriors | 584.9 | — | 105–84 | 56% | W1 | 0.05 | 558 | 180 |
| 68 | Penn Jersey Roller Derby | 584.8 | — | 43–19 | 69% | W2 | 0.12 | 492 | 57 |
| 69 | Peterborough Area Roller Derby | 583.9 | — | 37–33 | 53% | W5 | 0.02 | 430 | 70 |
| 70 | Kallio Rolling Rainbow | 582.4 | — | 98–57 | 63% | W5 | 0.13 | 556 | 154 |
| 71 | Grief Society | 582.2 | — | 2–0 | 100% | W2 | 0.45 | 515 | 2 |
| 72 | Puget Sound Outcast Derby | 581.2 | — | 85–50 | 63% | L2 | 0.15 | 607 | 130 |
| 73 | Juarez Roller Derby | 580.8 | — | 63–16 | 80% | L1 | 0.34 | 421 | 79 |
| 74 | Rainy City Reckoning | 580.5 | — | 68–38 | 64% | W10 | 0.15 | 460 | 103 |
| 75 | Rockin' City Roller Derby | 579.2 | — | 49–41 | 54% | W1 | 0.06 | 483 | 90 |
| 76 | Philadelphia Hooligans | 578.6 | — | 54–50 | 52% | L2 | 0.07 | 549 | 103 |
| 77 | Y'allhalla Roller Derby | 577.1 | — | 12–13 | 48% | L1 | -0.04 | 584 | 25 |
| 78 | Newcastle Roller Derby (UK) | 576.3 | — | 76–53 | 59% | L2 | 0.06 | 488 | 127 |
| 79 | Oulu Roller Derby | 576.0 | — | 69–33 | 68% | L1 | 0.18 | 488 | 102 |
| 80 | Tyne & Fear Roller Derby | 575.5 | — | 82–46 | 64% | L1 | 0.12 | 494 | 123 |
| 81 | KINGS Roller Derby | 574.5 | — | 8–3 | 73% | W3 | 0.28 | 468 | 11 |
| 82 | Greater Vancouver Roller Derby | 574.5 | — | 62–32 | 66% | L2 | 0.16 | 469 | 87 |
| 83 | Chinook City Roller Derby (Men's) | 574.0 | — | 44–44 | 50% | L1 | -0.04 | 568 | 79 |
| 84 | Thunder | 573.0 | — | 82–37 | 69% | W3 | 0.19 | 508 | 119 |
| 85 | Appalachian Roller Derby | 572.7 | — | 60–46 | 57% | W1 | 0.04 | 445 | 106 |
| 86 | Sacramento Roller Derby | 572.2 | — | 105–94 | 53% | W1 | 0.03 | 505 | 179 |
| 87 | EMXRD (Mens) | 572.2 | — | 44–23 | 66% | W4 | 0.16 | 526 | 66 |
| 88 | Orlando Roller Derby | 568.5 | — | 43–34 | 56% | W4 | 0.03 | 496 | 72 |
| 89 | SoCal Derby | 567.8 | — | 72–63 | 53% | L2 | 0.00 | 523 | 129 |
| 90 | Cherry City Roller Derby | 567.7 | — | 53–41 | 56% | L1 | 0.05 | 475 | 89 |
| 91 | Lyon United Roller Derby | 567.4 | +36.5 | 61–36 | 63% | W4 | 0.07 | 478 | 97 |
| 92 | Jacksonville Roller Derby | 566.4 | — | 115–69 | 62% | L1 | 0.17 | 573 | 181 |
| 93 | Capital Rats Roller Derby Bogota | 566.0 | — | 22–8 | 73% | W4 | 0.30 | 438 | 29 |
| 94 | Rocky Mountain Roller Derby | 564.4 | — | 136–94 | 59% | W2 | 0.09 | 594 | 225 |
| 95 | Dublin Roller Derby | 563.7 | — | 74–66 | 53% | W1 | 0.01 | 558 | 139 |
| 96 | Ohio Roller Derby | 563.6 | — | 147–103 | 59% | L2 | 0.07 | 545 | 247 |
| 97 | BOOM | 561.1 | — | 10–1 | 91% | W9 | 0.44 | 453 | 8 |
| 98 | Pennsylvania Roller Derby | 561.0 | — | 46–9 | 84% | L2 | 0.37 | 491 | 13 |
| 99 | Bear City Roller Derby | 560.7 | — | 86–64 | 57% | W10 | 0.03 | 569 | 148 |
| 100 | Les Sexpos | 559.8 | — | 75–53 | 59% | L1 | 0.08 | 506 | 124 |
| 101 | Vienna Roller Derby | 558.3 | — | 77–50 | 61% | L1 | 0.10 | 467 | 122 |
| 102 | St. Pauli Roller Derby | 556.7 | — | 76–55 | 58% | L1 | 0.03 | 452 | 131 |
| 103 | Arizona Rising | 555.4 | — | 30–29 | 51% | W5 | -0.02 | 505 | 59 |
| 104 | Valencia Roller Derby | 554.5 | — | 42–36 | 54% | L1 | 0.10 | 423 | 79 |
| 105 | Second Wind | 554.0 | — | 78–45 | 63% | L3 | 0.09 | 494 | 121 |
| 106 | Sun State Roller Derby | 553.9 | — | 120–42 | 74% | L2 | 0.26 | 573 | 162 |
| 107 | Connecticut Roller Derby | 553.6 | — | 79–73 | 52% | L2 | 0.01 | 471 | 150 |
| 108 | Dead End Derby | 553.1 | — | 49–22 | 69% | W9 | 0.16 | 433 | 65 |
| 109 | Brewcity Bruisers | 552.3 | — | 85–98 | 46% | W1 | -0.04 | 505 | 183 |
| 110 | Mohawk Valley Roller Derby | 551.7 | — | 39–40 | 49% | W1 | -0.07 | 535 | 79 |
| 111 | High Rollers | 551.3 | — | 56–43 | 57% | L2 | 0.03 | 546 | 87 |
| 112 | Orbital Skate Club | 550.9 | — | 1–0 | 100% | W1 | 0.67 | 426 | 1 |
| 113 | Southern Discomfort Roller Derby | 550.4 | +12.1 | 92–32 | 74% | W3 | 0.27 | 509 | 116 |
| 114 | Nashville Roller Derby | 549.8 | — | 106–83 | 56% | W1 | 0.05 | 501 | 187 |
| 115 | Madison Roller Derby | 549.6 | — | 96–113 | 46% | L4 | -0.02 | 587 | 201 |
| 116 | Bogotá Bone Breakers | 549.4 | — | 67–12 | 85% | L1 | 0.40 | 459 | 79 |
| 117 | Honky Tonk Heartbreakers | 548.6 | — | 35–45 | 44% | L1 | -0.03 | 538 | 61 |
| 118 | Auld Reekie Roller Derby | 547.0 | — | 76–79 | 49% | L1 | 0.01 | 532 | 155 |
| 119 | Holkan Roller Derby | 545.9 | — | 5–3 | 62% | L3 | 0.11 | 517 | 8 |
| 120 | Baja Roller Derby | 544.9 | — | 61–35 | 64% | L1 | 0.17 | 501 | 96 |
| 121 | Brainstorm | 543.6 | — | 6–2 | 75% | W4 | 0.26 | 491 | 8 |
| 122 | Royal City Roller Derby | 543.3 | — | 63–62 | 50% | W2 | 0.02 | 461 | 125 |
| 123 | Greenville Roller Derby | 542.6 | — | 72–74 | 49% | L1 | -0.01 | 427 | 144 |
| 124 | Nuclear Free Roller Derby League | 541.8 | — | 44–25 | 64% | L3 | 0.14 | 483 | 69 |
| 125 | Bad Apples | 541.5 | — | 14–8 | 64% | W1 | 0.08 | 532 | 19 |
| 126 | Twin Valleys Roller Derby | 540.3 | — | 59–43 | 58% | W4 | 0.05 | 450 | 101 |
| 127 | Kalamazoo Roller Derby | 539.3 | — | 117–104 | 53% | W1 | 0.00 | 469 | 220 |
| 128 | Guns N Rollers | 539.2 | — | 30–53 | 36% | W2 | -0.07 | 558 | 76 |
| 129 | Gem City Roller Derby | 538.8 | — | 101–61 | 62% | W4 | 0.09 | 467 | 162 |
| 130 | Roller Derby Nantes Atlantique | 538.8 | +8.6 | 44–41 | 52% | W2 | 0.04 | 477 | 83 |
| 131 | Zürich City Roller Derby | 537.6 | -14.5 | 67–63 | 52% | W3 | 0.04 | 470 | 130 |
| 132 | Brawl Saints | 537.5 | — | 75–34 | 69% | L2 | 0.15 | 542 | 105 |
| 133 | Orcet Roller Derby Wolfgang | 537.4 | — | 53–27 | 66% | W1 | 0.14 | 491 | 78 |
| 134 | Race City Rebels | 537.2 | — | 80–68 | 54% | W2 | 0.04 | 566 | 145 |
| 135 | Toronto Men's Roller Derby | 537.2 | — | 38–56 | 40% | L1 | -0.04 | 534 | 93 |
| 136 | Rage City Roller Derby | 537.1 | — | 55–32 | 63% | W2 | 0.17 | 463 | 82 |
| 137 | Green Barettes | 535.7 | — | 11–9 | 55% | W3 | 0.07 | 537 | 17 |
| 138 | Crows | 535.4 | — | 22–20 | 52% | W3 | 0.09 | 482 | 41 |
| 139 | Bellingham Roller Betties | 534.5 | — | 60–57 | 51% | W1 | 0.02 | 458 | 108 |
| 140 | North Star Roller Derby | 534.4 | — | 84–69 | 55% | W5 | 0.02 | 503 | 149 |
| 141 | Lockeford Liberators | 533.5 | — | 9–6 | 60% | W3 | 0.13 | 451 | 15 |
| 142 | Tampere Roller Derby | 533.5 | — | 65–53 | 55% | L2 | 0.06 | 494 | 118 |
| 143 | Rain of Terror | 533.0 | — | 63–32 | 66% | L2 | 0.07 | 540 | 94 |
| 144 | Austin Anarchy Men's Roller Derby | 532.2 | — | 46–46 | 50% | W1 | 0.01 | 551 | 90 |
| 145 | Roller Derby Quebec | 531.9 | — | 58–46 | 56% | W7 | 0.08 | 481 | 94 |
| 146 | Hard Breakers Prague | 531.5 | +18.9 | 41–21 | 66% | L1 | 0.14 | 429 | 62 |
| 147 | Red Flags | 531.0 | — | 6–0 | 100% | W6 | 0.24 | 484 | 6 |
| 148 | Northern Arizona Roller Derby | 530.7 | — | 39–62 | 39% | W2 | -0.12 | 468 | 97 |
| 149 | RuhrPott Roller Derby | 530.6 | — | 68–44 | 61% | W1 | 0.06 | 440 | 109 |
| 150 | Tampa Roller Derby (MRDA) | 530.5 | — | 8–3 | 73% | W2 | 0.35 | 462 | 11 |
| 151 | Mecklenburg Maulers | 530.5 | — | 4–3 | 57% | L1 | 0.10 | 493 | 7 |
| 152 | Texas Chainsaws | 530.1 | — | 56–36 | 61% | L2 | 0.12 | 531 | 92 |
| 153 | Bay Area Derby | 528.1 | — | 118–88 | 57% | L4 | 0.11 | 631 | 191 |
| 154 | Taphouse Titans | 527.8 | — | 1–0 | 100% | W1 | 0.76 | 443 | 1 |
| 155 | River City Roller Derby | 527.6 | — | 76–101 | 43% | W1 | -0.05 | 454 | 173 |
| 156 | Bristol Roller Derby (Women's) | 527.3 | +33.2 | 58–50 | 54% | W3 | 0.04 | 461 | 106 |
| 157 | EMEXRD | 527.3 | — | 52–34 | 60% | W2 | 0.09 | 453 | 85 |
| 158 | 15 Ronins | 527.1 | — | 6–5 | 55% | L1 | -0.06 | 467 | 11 |
| 159 | Misery Loves Company Roller Derby | 526.4 | — | 39–10 | 80% | W4 | 0.26 | 465 | 40 |
| 160 | Chattanooga Roller Derby | 526.3 | — | 69–64 | 52% | L9 | 0.04 | 481 | 133 |
| 161 | Vanguardia Roller Derby | 525.3 | — | 5–5 | 50% | L4 | 0.15 | 481 | 10 |
| 162 | Humboldt Roller Derby | 524.5 | — | 62–60 | 51% | W2 | -0.01 | 470 | 120 |
| 163 | Bakersfield Diamond Divas | 524.4 | — | 52–40 | 57% | W1 | 0.03 | 466 | 88 |
| 164 | Lilac City Roller Derby | 524.2 | — | 54–48 | 53% | W2 | 0.01 | 432 | 82 |
| 165 | Standbys | 524.1 | — | 40–24 | 62% | L1 | 0.07 | 435 | 64 |
| 166 | Wasatch Roller Derby | 523.6 | — | 81–63 | 56% | L2 | 0.05 | 533 | 138 |
| 167 | Beehive Skate Revolution | 523.3 | — | 1–1 | 50% | L1 | -0.17 | 545 | 2 |
| 168 | B-Keepers | 523.0 | — | 37–18 | 67% | W1 | 0.23 | 508 | 55 |
| 169 | Quad City Rollers | 521.6 | — | 62–50 | 55% | L1 | 0.04 | 392 | 110 |
| 170 | Hell Marys | 521.3 | — | 34–42 | 45% | L5 | 0.01 | 548 | 57 |
| 171 | Blue Ridge Roller Derby | 520.9 | — | 85–62 | 58% | W2 | 0.06 | 491 | 142 |
| 172 | Break Neck Betties | 520.8 | — | 52–32 | 62% | W1 | 0.06 | 557 | 77 |
| 173 | Les Nasty Pêcheresses - Roller Skating Montreuil | 519.7 | +34.0 | 57–58 | 50% | L2 | -0.01 | 394 | 115 |
| 174 | Metropolitan Roller Derby | 519.3 | — | 35–18 | 66% | W1 | 0.23 | 464 | 53 |
| 175 | Hustlers | 518.9 | — | 36–37 | 49% | W1 | -0.05 | 549 | 53 |
| 176 | Canberra Roller Derby League | 518.8 | — | 84–58 | 59% | L1 | 0.12 | 522 | 142 |
| 177 | South Sea Roller Derby | 517.6 | — | 67–54 | 55% | W1 | 0.04 | 469 | 120 |
| 178 | Roller Derby Lille | 516.6 | — | 88–55 | 62% | W1 | 0.08 | 440 | 143 |
| 179 | Twin State Derby | 516.2 | — | 69–30 | 70% | W4 | 0.16 | 420 | 97 |
| 180 | Treasure Valley Roller Derby Inc. | 515.6 | — | 104–66 | 61% | W2 | 0.07 | 480 | 161 |
| 181 | Rock City Roller Derby | 515.6 | — | 41–38 | 52% | W2 | 0.11 | 413 | 79 |
| 182 | Norrköping Roller Derby | 515.6 | — | 57–53 | 52% | W2 | 0.02 | 502 | 110 |
| 183 | Blackland Randy Devils | 515.5 | — | 13–10 | 57% | W1 | 0.07 | 441 | 22 |
| 184 | Harpies Roller Derby Milano | 514.0 | -43.7 | 67–43 | 61% | L3 | 0.15 | 423 | 105 |
| 185 | Twister City Roller Derby | 514.0 | — | 107–90 | 54% | L2 | 0.05 | 495 | 196 |
| 186 | Roller Derby Madrid | 513.6 | — | 80–33 | 71% | L3 | 0.21 | 472 | 113 |
| 187 | Marseille Roller Derby Club (Women's) | 513.5 | -26.9 | 68–62 | 52% | W1 | 0.05 | 472 | 129 |
| 188 | Chicago Bruise Brothers | 513.3 | — | 45–54 | 45% | W1 | -0.07 | 506 | 98 |
| 189 | Shenanigans | 513.3 | — | 20–4 | 83% | W10 | 0.26 | 436 | 24 |
| 190 | High Altitude Roller Derby | 513.0 | — | 38–41 | 48% | W6 | 0.04 | 444 | 80 |
| 191 | Bototos Bandidos | 512.7 | — | 24–5 | 83% | W7 | 0.28 | 457 | 27 |
| 192 | Convict City Roller Derby | 512.5 | — | 49–65 | 43% | L3 | -0.06 | 463 | 114 |
| 193 | Middlesbrough Roller Derby | 512.2 | — | 54–29 | 65% | W5 | 0.17 | 504 | 80 |
| 194 | Minnesota Nice | 511.7 | — | 61–49 | 55% | W1 | 0.08 | 480 | 110 |
| 195 | Akron Roller Derby | 511.5 | — | 78–77 | 50% | W3 | 0.02 | 435 | 154 |
| 196 | Bux-Mont Roller Derby | 511.0 | — | 43–30 | 59% | W6 | 0.08 | 443 | 70 |
| 197 | Happy Valley Derby | 510.9 | — | 52–54 | 49% | L1 | 0.03 | 488 | 101 |
| 198 | Steel City Roller Derby | 510.0 | — | 108–100 | 52% | L1 | 0.06 | 524 | 208 |
| 199 | Castaways | 510.0 | — | 9–7 | 56% | W3 | 0.07 | 472 | 16 |
| 200 | Gorge Roller Derby | 509.6 | — | 49–32 | 60% | L2 | 0.09 | 465 | 64 |
| 201 | Bradentucky Bombers | 509.0 | — | 76–62 | 55% | W1 | 0.04 | 457 | 129 |
| 202 | No Coast Roller Derby | 509.0 | — | 120–88 | 58% | L2 | 0.09 | 524 | 199 |
| 203 | Coyote Country Roller Derby | 508.7 | — | 51–30 | 63% | W1 | 0.13 | 481 | 76 |
| 204 | Maine Roller Derby | 508.2 | — | 66–62 | 52% | L1 | 0.03 | 472 | 126 |
| 205 | Inner West Roller Derby League | 508.0 | — | 69–54 | 56% | W2 | 0.03 | 391 | 122 |
| 206 | Team Northern BC | 507.6 | — | 12–7 | 63% | L1 | 0.12 | 461 | 16 |
| 207 | Supernovas | 507.2 | — | 6–4 | 60% | L3 | 0.05 | 453 | 9 |
| 208 | Rumble Bees (Perth) | 506.8 | — | 34–16 | 68% | W4 | 0.28 | 398 | 50 |
| 209 | Auver'Niaks Roller Derby | 506.5 | — | 68–50 | 58% | L2 | 0.08 | 430 | 118 |
| 210 | Wall Street Traitors | 506.4 | — | 81–37 | 69% | W1 | 0.16 | 504 | 102 |
| 211 | Tri-City Lightning | 506.2 | — | 18–20 | 47% | W1 | 0.00 | 397 | 38 |
| 212 | Travel Team B | 506.0 | — | 90–50 | 64% | W3 | 0.13 | 434 | 139 |
| 213 | Assassination City Roller Derby | 505.8 | — | 55–83 | 40% | W1 | -0.12 | 502 | 133 |
| 214 | Roller Derby Caen | 504.6 | — | 104–61 | 63% | L3 | 0.12 | 467 | 161 |
| 215 | Volcanic City Rollers | 504.2 | — | 60–45 | 57% | W1 | 0.12 | 504 | 103 |
| 216 | Grave Danger | 503.8 | — | 38–26 | 59% | L1 | 0.10 | 532 | 57 |
| 217 | Leeds Roller Derby | 503.2 | — | 62–90 | 41% | L2 | -0.06 | 525 | 149 |
| 218 | Norfolk Roller Derby | 502.8 | +6.9 | 56–42 | 57% | W2 | 0.06 | 424 | 97 |
| 219 | Mountain Mayhem | 501.2 | — | 3–1 | 75% | L1 | 0.30 | 446 | 4 |
| 220 | Big Easy Roller Derby | 500.9 | — | 74–83 | 47% | W1 | -0.03 | 474 | 154 |
| 221 | Rads | 500.3 | — | 39–28 | 58% | W1 | 0.06 | 432 | 66 |
| 222 | Richter City Roller Derby | 499.9 | — | 77–47 | 62% | L2 | 0.11 | 455 | 114 |
| 223 | Liverpool Roller Birds | 498.9 | — | 43–62 | 41% | W1 | -0.05 | 454 | 102 |
| 224 | FoCo Roller Derby | 498.3 | — | 60–84 | 42% | W1 | -0.06 | 459 | 144 |
| 225 | Roller Derby SLP (Mens) | 497.7 | — | 8–29 | 22% | W1 | -0.34 | 486 | 36 |
| 226 | Black Water Reapers | 497.7 | — | 28–24 | 54% | W2 | 0.03 | 482 | 52 |
| 227 | Sailor City Rollers | 497.5 | — | 67–19 | 78% | W8 | 0.29 | 493 | 82 |
| 228 | Toowoomba City Rollers (OTA) | 497.3 | — | 18–1 | 95% | L1 | 0.31 | 438 | 19 |
| 229 | Badfish Roller Derby | 496.6 | — | 12–12 | 50% | W7 | 0.08 | 419 | 23 |
| 230 | Roller Derby Innsbruck | 496.5 | +23.6 | 37–18 | 67% | W3 | 0.14 | 383 | 52 |
| 231 | Traverse City Roller Derby | 496.2 | — | 73–53 | 58% | W3 | 0.06 | 399 | 123 |
| 232 | Muddy River Rollers | 495.3 | — | 70–41 | 63% | L2 | 0.14 | 458 | 110 |
| 233 | Pittsburgh Roller Derby | 495.2 | — | 17–26 | 40% | L3 | -0.13 | 570 | 42 |
| 234 | Glasgow Roller Derby | 494.4 | — | 75–66 | 53% | W1 | 0.02 | 519 | 139 |
| 235 | OC Roller Derby | 493.9 | — | 48–47 | 51% | L1 | 0.03 | 484 | 68 |
| 236 | Glamma Rays | 492.8 | — | 18–37 | 33% | L1 | -0.07 | 478 | 55 |
| 237 | Toxic Shocks | 492.5 | — | 36–18 | 67% | W1 | 0.12 | 478 | 53 |
| 238 | Detroit Men's Roller Derby | 491.1 | — | 22–24 | 48% | W2 | 0.00 | 442 | 45 |
| 239 | Wiltshire Roller Derby | 490.2 | — | 50–43 | 54% | L3 | -0.02 | 390 | 92 |
| 240 | Naptown Roller Derby | 490.1 | — | 124–86 | 59% | L2 | 0.05 | 545 | 203 |
| 241 | Carson Victory Rollers | 489.7 | — | 24–20 | 55% | W4 | -0.03 | 400 | 40 |
| 242 | The Contenders | 489.0 | — | 57–37 | 61% | W2 | 0.10 | 480 | 94 |
| 243 | Free State Roller Derby | 488.8 | — | 47–35 | 57% | W1 | 0.08 | 419 | 80 |
| 244 | Team Montana Roller Derby | 488.0 | — | 23–26 | 47% | L6 | -0.05 | 557 | 39 |
| 245 | Rotterdam Roller Derby | 487.5 | -4.4 | 68–56 | 55% | L2 | 0.02 | 437 | 124 |
| 246 | Les Quads de Paris Roller Derby | 486.1 | — | 81–61 | 57% | L1 | 0.00 | 537 | 137 |
| 247 | West Coast Derby Knockouts | 485.3 | — | 48–76 | 39% | W4 | -0.10 | 439 | 111 |
| 248 | North Bay Derby | 483.7 | — | 60–67 | 47% | W4 | -0.02 | 437 | 117 |
| 249 | South Coast Roller Derby | 483.7 | — | 19–22 | 46% | L1 | 0.01 | 466 | 39 |
| 250 | Quasars | 482.9 | — | 3–2 | 60% | L1 | 0.11 | 445 | 5 |
| 251 | Track'Ass (Men's) | 482.7 | -43.6 | 49–46 | 52% | L2 | 0.06 | 488 | 94 |
| 252 | Bangor Area Derby | 482.3 | — | 10–1 | 91% | W7 | 0.35 | 359 | 11 |
| 253 | Memphis Roller Derby | 482.1 | — | 77–55 | 58% | L2 | 0.03 | 463 | 132 |
| 254 | Team Ontario Roller Derby | 481.5 | — | 9–10 | 47% | L2 | 0.02 | 526 | 19 |
| 255 | Sierra Regional Roller Derby | 480.2 | — | 38–34 | 53% | W3 | 0.04 | 447 | 65 |
| 256 | Lansing Roller Derby | 480.1 | — | 88–69 | 56% | L2 | 0.03 | 404 | 155 |
| 257 | Atlantic Roller Derby | 480.0 | — | 2–4 | 33% | L1 | -0.06 | 526 | 6 |
| 258 | San Fernando Valley Roller Derby | 479.6 | — | 86–54 | 61% | W1 | 0.09 | 465 | 132 |
| 259 | Wicked City Roller Derby | 479.5 | — | 74–85 | 47% | W4 | -0.01 | 418 | 153 |
| 260 | Chillanrolleros Derby Club | 479.5 | — | 5–5 | 50% | L1 | -0.01 | 530 | 9 |
| 261 | The Wreckage | 479.2 | — | 6–3 | 67% | L1 | 0.01 | 498 | 9 |
| 262 | Luleå Roller Derby | 478.7 | -5.3 | 49–49 | 50% | W2 | -0.07 | 471 | 98 |
| 263 | DHR Roller Derby | 478.7 | +10.9 | 12–16 | 43% | W1 | 0.00 | 421 | 19 |
| 264 | Helsinki Roller Derby Bees | 478.3 | — | 65–45 | 59% | L2 | 0.11 | 490 | 108 |
| 265 | Flint Roller Derby | 477.9 | — | 76–56 | 58% | W1 | 0.03 | 429 | 131 |
| 266 | AMsports Roller Derby DIJON | 477.8 | +5.6 | 39–37 | 51% | W3 | 0.05 | 379 | 74 |
| 267 | Detroit Roller Derby Allstars B | 477.8 | — | 66–55 | 55% | L3 | 0.09 | 464 | 121 |
| 268 | Sheffield Steel Roller Derby | 477.7 | — | 48–67 | 42% | L1 | -0.05 | 428 | 113 |
| 269 | Cascades | 477.7 | — | 19–28 | 40% | L1 | -0.03 | 461 | 47 |
| 270 | Boulder County Roller Derby | 477.3 | — | 61–57 | 52% | L3 | 0.05 | 502 | 118 |
| 271 | The Inhuman League | 476.7 | -8.6 | 44–54 | 45% | L1 | -0.06 | 457 | 94 |
| 272 | Ottawa Valley Roller Derby | 476.3 | — | 60–65 | 48% | L5 | -0.04 | 510 | 125 |
| 273 | Pikes Peak Roller Derby | 476.1 | — | 81–92 | 47% | W3 | -0.03 | 514 | 173 |
| 274 | Birmingham Roller Derby | 476.1 | -6.9 | 70–83 | 46% | L5 | -0.04 | 550 | 151 |
| 275 | Rumble Bs | 474.7 | — | 71–39 | 65% | L2 | 0.15 | 467 | 110 |
| 276 | Dockyard Roller Derby | 474.2 | — | 41–63 | 39% | L3 | -0.08 | 474 | 97 |
| 277 | LG All Stars | 474.2 | — | 4–1 | 80% | W2 | 0.20 | 422 | 5 |
| 278 | Katanas | 474.2 | — | 14–8 | 64% | W4 | 0.18 | 373 | 22 |
| 279 | Nottingham Roller Derby | 472.5 | -33.2 | 51–50 | 50% | L1 | 0.03 | 391 | 99 |
| 280 | Apocalypstix | 472.1 | — | 39–22 | 64% | L2 | 0.05 | 489 | 61 |
| 281 | Cologne Roller Derby | 470.8 | — | 54–52 | 51% | W2 | 0.01 | 406 | 105 |
| 282 | Rome Roller Derby | 470.6 | — | 34–28 | 55% | W1 | 0.05 | 385 | 60 |
| 283 | Anchor City Rollers | 470.2 | — | 33–47 | 41% | W1 | -0.08 | 442 | 71 |
| 284 | Carolina Roller Derby | 469.7 | — | 116–90 | 56% | L1 | 0.05 | 523 | 200 |
| 285 | Casco Bay Roller Derby | 469.7 | — | 23–35 | 40% | L8 | -0.17 | 529 | 58 |
| 286 | Carson City Chaos | 468.6 | — | 2–0 | 100% | W2 | 0.25 | 437 | 2 |
| 287 | Grime & Punishment | 468.2 | — | 17–8 | 68% | W1 | 0.16 | 419 | 25 |
| 288 | Roller Derby Dresden | 467.5 | — | 68–37 | 65% | W7 | 0.15 | 418 | 104 |
| 289 | Skate Riot Project | 466.6 | — | 25–10 | 71% | W2 | 0.13 | 453 | 33 |
| 290 | Supernovas Big Bang | 466.3 | — | 15–22 | 41% | W3 | 0.03 | 463 | 37 |
| 291 | Big Bucks High Rollers | 466.2 | — | 44–30 | 59% | W3 | 0.03 | 389 | 68 |
| 292 | Smashing Punkins | 465.9 | — | 13–3 | 81% | W4 | 0.27 | 407 | 16 |
| 293 | Lisbon Grrrls Roller Derby | 465.8 | — | 17–4 | 81% | W17 | 0.33 | 376 | 22 |
| 294 | Circle City Roller Derby | 464.2 | — | 75–69 | 52% | W1 | 0.02 | 425 | 143 |
| 295 | Brussels Roller Derby | 463.4 | +47.6 | 71–70 | 50% | W2 | 0.04 | 444 | 138 |
| 296 | Idaho Wildfire | 462.7 | — | 9–5 | 64% | W2 | 0.06 | 435 | 14 |
| 297 | Liga Roller Derby Ciudad de México (Mens) | 462.2 | — | 32–17 | 65% | L3 | 0.22 | 509 | 48 |
| 298 | Flour City Fear Men's Roller Derby | 462.0 | — | 19–29 | 40% | L1 | -0.13 | 465 | 48 |
| 299 | Shore Shots | 461.9 | — | 22–32 | 41% | L1 | -0.01 | 474 | 53 |
| 300 | Patuxent Roller Derby | 461.7 | — | 16–12 | 57% | W5 | 0.06 | 383 | 27 |
| 301 | Lutece Destroyeuses Roller Derby Paris | 461.7 | -10.8 | 89–61 | 59% | W1 | 0.10 | 399 | 142 |
| 302 | Borderland Bandits Roller Derby | 461.4 | +23.0 | 25–24 | 51% | W1 | -0.03 | 504 | 49 |
| 303 | Peninsula Roller Derby | 461.3 | — | 29–64 | 31% | W2 | -0.11 | 416 | 79 |
| 304 | Red Kennedys | 461.0 | — | 46–20 | 70% | L1 | 0.14 | 407 | 64 |
| 305 | Eves of Destruction | 460.9 | — | 51–40 | 56% | L2 | 0.04 | 486 | 90 |
| 306 | Lakeshore Roller Derby | 460.2 | — | 27–24 | 53% | L1 | 0.09 | 390 | 50 |
| 307 | Springfield Roller Derby | 460.2 | — | 91–68 | 57% | L1 | 0.05 | 412 | 158 |
| 308 | Saskatoon Roller Derby League | 459.6 | — | 49–56 | 47% | L1 | 0.01 | 448 | 102 |
| 309 | Western Australia Roller Derby | 458.8 | — | 45–46 | 49% | W1 | 0.05 | 479 | 91 |
| 310 | Thrashin' Lassies | 458.7 | — | 34–20 | 63% | W8 | 0.09 | 426 | 49 |
| 311 | Colmena Roller Derby | 458.3 | — | 23–17 | 58% | W1 | 0.05 | 442 | 40 |
| 312 | Lilac City Lore | 457.9 | — | 7–5 | 58% | W2 | 0.02 | 450 | 12 |
| 313 | Pack of Destruction | 457.6 | — | 42–24 | 64% | W5 | 0.08 | 367 | 65 |
| 314 | South Bend Roller Derby | 457.6 | — | 50–39 | 56% | W5 | 0.00 | 398 | 88 |
| 315 | Dust City Rollers | 457.5 | -10.0 | 35–26 | 57% | L2 | 0.06 | 399 | 58 |
| 316 | Derby Club le Crès Lattes Montpellier (Men's) | 457.4 | — | 40–27 | 60% | L1 | 0.04 | 519 | 56 |
| 317 | Hellions of Troy Roller Derby | 457.1 | — | 52–55 | 49% | W1 | 0.01 | 396 | 96 |
| 318 | Roller Derby des Nordiks de Touraine | 456.8 | -5.6 | 49–45 | 52% | L1 | 0.03 | 359 | 93 |
| 319 | La Panthera | 456.6 | — | 63–46 | 58% | W1 | 0.07 | 419 | 103 |
| 320 | The Cannibal Marmots | 456.6 | — | 59–74 | 44% | W1 | -0.03 | 435 | 133 |
| 321 | Panam Squad | 456.5 | +31.5 | 57–48 | 54% | W1 | 0.05 | 513 | 97 |
| 322 | Brisbane City Rollers (OTA) | 455.5 | — | 11–1 | 92% | W3 | 0.32 | 434 | 12 |
| 323 | Vice City Betamax | 455.3 | — | 37–35 | 51% | W1 | 0.05 | 419 | 71 |
| 324 | Conroe Roller Derby | 454.9 | — | 30–13 | 70% | L1 | 0.16 | 380 | 43 |
| 325 | Crime City B Team | 454.6 | -12.6 | 61–46 | 57% | L1 | 0.05 | 442 | 107 |
| 326 | Brawl'Halla | 454.4 | — | 3–3 | 50% | L1 | -0.07 | 461 | 6 |
| 327 | Dundee Roller Derby | 454.3 | — | 42–43 | 49% | L1 | 0.03 | 413 | 85 |
| 328 | Encore | 454.2 | — | 14–12 | 54% | W4 | 0.05 | 414 | 26 |
| 329 | Roller Derby Nîmes | 453.1 | — | 83–42 | 66% | L1 | 0.17 | 382 | 124 |
| 330 | Ravens | 452.8 | — | 13–4 | 76% | W11 | 0.34 | 300 | 17 |
| 331 | Pacific Powerhouses | 452.5 | — | 0–2 | 0% | L2 | -0.28 | 484 | 2 |
| 332 | Wheels of Mayhem | 452.5 | — | 20–25 | 44% | L2 | -0.01 | 544 | 45 |
| 333 | B-52 Bellas | 452.4 | — | 21–30 | 41% | L1 | -0.01 | 426 | 46 |
| 334 | Terminal City Roller Derby | 452.3 | — | 77–75 | 51% | W1 | 0.01 | 559 | 146 |
| 335 | Roller Derby Regensburg | 451.3 | -9.0 | 35–35 | 50% | L1 | 0.05 | 357 | 70 |
| 336 | Santa Cruz Roller Derby | 451.1 | — | 111–95 | 54% | L9 | 0.03 | 580 | 195 |
| 337 | Tentakills | 450.9 | — | 6–3 | 67% | W3 | 0.14 | 399 | 9 |
| 338 | Australian Men's Roller Derby | 450.8 | — | 0–4 | 0% | L4 | -0.61 | 526 | 4 |
| 339 | Roller Derby Bordeaux | 450.8 | — | 62–41 | 60% | W2 | 0.08 | 408 | 97 |
| 340 | Chat Noir Roller Derby | 450.6 | — | 25–34 | 42% | L1 | -0.02 | 418 | 57 |
| 341 | Barderas Insurrectas Roller Derby | 450.6 | — | 43–18 | 70% | W3 | 0.15 | 431 | 56 |
| 342 | Pistoleros | 450.4 | — | 2–2 | 50% | W1 | 0.01 | 456 | 4 |
| 343 | GVRDA Open Gender | 450.3 | — | 1–1 | 50% | L1 | -0.06 | 493 | 2 |
| 344 | Daisy Pushers | 450.2 | — | 4–2 | 67% | L1 | 0.03 | 450 | 6 |
| 345 | Wirral Pack Animals | 450.1 | -23.0 | 26–19 | 58% | L1 | 0.04 | 368 | 44 |
| 346 | Battalion of Doom | 450.0 | — | 37–25 | 60% | W4 | 0.07 | 416 | 62 |
| 347 | Roc City Roller Derby | 449.8 | — | 76–74 | 51% | L7 | 0.00 | 463 | 144 |
| 348 | Midwest Mafia Roller Derby | 449.5 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.69 | 537 | 1 |
| 349 | Mexico City Roller Derby | 449.4 | — | 67–35 | 66% | L6 | 0.18 | 475 | 101 |
| 350 | Panhandle United Roller Derby | 448.7 | — | 55–70 | 44% | L2 | -0.08 | 431 | 122 |
| 351 | Classic City Roller Derby | 447.8 | — | 62–58 | 52% | W2 | -0.01 | 442 | 120 |
| 352 | Margarita Villains | 447.8 | — | 30–16 | 65% | W1 | 0.07 | 435 | 46 |
| 353 | Ghost Valley Roller Derby | 447.6 | — | 15–9 | 62% | W1 | 0.14 | 416 | 23 |
| 354 | Metal Vixens | 447.5 | — | 26–3 | 90% | W6 | 0.21 | 389 | 29 |
| 355 | Virginia Mixed Roller Derby | 447.3 | — | 3–3 | 50% | L2 | 0.13 | 424 | 6 |
| 356 | Northants Roller Derby League | 446.7 | — | 51–28 | 65% | L1 | 0.14 | 426 | 79 |
| 357 | Virginia Roller Derby Network | 446.6 | — | 2–5 | 29% | L4 | -0.10 | 484 | 6 |
| 358 | The Anguanas Roller Derby Vicenza | 446.6 | — | 29–21 | 58% | L3 | 0.13 | 450 | 50 |
| 359 | Kent Roller Derby | 446.6 | — | 41–43 | 49% | L3 | 0.00 | 403 | 80 |
| 360 | Toronto Roller Derby | 446.3 | — | 76–74 | 51% | L1 | 0.01 | 533 | 150 |
| 361 | Sydney Roller Derby League | 446.1 | — | 19–21 | 48% | L8 | -0.05 | 513 | 40 |
| 362 | Wizards of Quad | 445.6 | — | 12–6 | 67% | L3 | 0.09 | 427 | 16 |
| 363 | Kingston City Rollers (Women's) | 445.6 | — | 44–15 | 75% | W3 | 0.16 | 386 | 59 |
| 364 | South Shore Roller Derby | 445.0 | — | 32–38 | 46% | W4 | -0.04 | 374 | 70 |
| 365 | Bruise Crew | 445.0 | — | 69–47 | 59% | W2 | 0.09 | 465 | 116 |
| 366 | Gerbes de Provence | 444.7 | — | 18–16 | 53% | W5 | 0.05 | 445 | 34 |
| 367 | Monterey Bay Roller Derby | 444.6 | — | 37–50 | 43% | W2 | -0.05 | 449 | 79 |
| 368 | Quasars | 444.6 | — | 4–5 | 44% | L1 | -0.01 | 476 | 9 |
| 369 | Ventura County Derby Darlins | 443.6 | — | 55–66 | 45% | W6 | -0.07 | 452 | 106 |
| 370 | Athens Ohio Roller Derby | 443.6 | — | 37–29 | 56% | W3 | 0.03 | 358 | 64 |
| 371 | Lxs Pibxs | 443.5 | — | 51–40 | 56% | L2 | 0.08 | 453 | 90 |
| 372 | Jane Deere | 443.4 | — | 30–18 | 62% | L2 | 0.03 | 435 | 48 |
| 373 | Louisville Roller Derby | 443.2 | — | 53–67 | 44% | W5 | -0.05 | 440 | 119 |
| 374 | Dam City Rollers | 443.2 | — | 33–25 | 57% | W3 | 0.01 | 435 | 47 |
| 375 | Wyoming Outlaws | 442.9 | — | 2–3 | 40% | W2 | -0.16 | 448 | 5 |
| 376 | Grand Raggidy Roller Derby | 442.8 | — | 110–101 | 52% | L8 | 0.05 | 501 | 208 |
| 377 | North Island Roller Derby | 442.7 | — | 2–3 | 40% | L3 | -0.05 | 457 | 5 |
| 378 | Harrisburg Area Roller Derby | 442.5 | — | 70–75 | 48% | L1 | -0.03 | 410 | 145 |
| 379 | Hamburg Roller Derby | 442.3 | — | 25–15 | 62% | L2 | 0.09 | 406 | 40 |
| 380 | B Devils | 441.8 | — | 17–13 | 57% | W3 | 0.09 | 377 | 29 |
| 381 | Dom City Roller Derby | 441.5 | — | 54–49 | 52% | W1 | -0.01 | 413 | 103 |
| 382 | The Valkyries | 441.4 | — | 17–2 | 89% | W2 | 0.35 | 355 | 19 |
| 383 | Banzai Roller Derby | 440.6 | — | 8–7 | 53% | L2 | 0.13 | 385 | 15 |
| 384 | Natural State Roller Derby | 439.8 | — | 78–71 | 52% | W4 | 0.04 | 458 | 145 |
| 385 | Les Divin•es Machin•es | 438.5 | -37.6 | 83–53 | 61% | L1 | 0.10 | 388 | 136 |
| 386 | Divergence Roller Derby | 438.4 | — | 9–9 | 50% | W1 | -0.01 | 446 | 15 |
| 387 | Roller Derby Pibrac | 438.2 | — | 63–30 | 68% | L1 | 0.10 | 386 | 89 |
| 388 | BSTRDs | 437.7 | +8.3 | 55–65 | 46% | W1 | 0.03 | 433 | 118 |
| 389 | Dirty Jersey Roller Derby | 436.9 | — | 28–22 | 56% | L3 | 0.03 | 414 | 50 |
| 390 | Roller Derby Brest | 436.8 | -45.0 | 66–69 | 49% | L2 | 0.04 | 431 | 129 |
| 391 | Red River Valley Roller Derby | 436.6 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.02 | 443 | 1 |
| 392 | Living Death Stars | 436.3 | — | 13–1 | 93% | W3 | 0.39 | 374 | 14 |
| 393 | Fort McMurray Roller Derby (Mixed) | 436.0 | — | 13–14 | 48% | W1 | 0.00 | 402 | 26 |
| 394 | Oxford Roller Derby | 435.7 | — | 45–51 | 47% | L1 | 0.00 | 404 | 94 |
| 395 | Makumba Roller Derby | 435.7 | — | 5–2 | 71% | W2 | 0.12 | 358 | 7 |
| 396 | Atomic Bombs Roller Derby | 435.3 | — | 34–26 | 57% | L1 | 0.06 | 417 | 57 |
| 397 | Brighton Rockers Roller Derby | 434.1 | — | 47–43 | 52% | L1 | 0.03 | 447 | 89 |
| 398 | Västerås Roller Derby | 434.0 | +14.5 | 41–55 | 43% | L1 | -0.03 | 407 | 95 |
| 399 | Chicago-Style Roller Derby | 434.0 | — | 57–50 | 53% | W3 | 0.03 | 428 | 107 |
| 400 | Coachella Valley Derby Girls | 434.0 | — | 12–18 | 40% | L2 | -0.05 | 417 | 29 |
| 401 | Bad News Beaters | 433.9 | — | 51–25 | 67% | W2 | 0.19 | 481 | 71 |
| 402 | Uinta Madness Roller Derby | 433.8 | — | 6–5 | 55% | L1 | 0.07 | 435 | 10 |
| 403 | Medias Rotas Roller Derby | 433.2 | — | 15–14 | 52% | L3 | 0.09 | 415 | 29 |
| 404 | Roller Derby Of Central Kentucky | 433.0 | — | 62–71 | 47% | W1 | -0.08 | 414 | 132 |
| 405 | Collision Roller Derby | 432.5 | — | 18–34 | 35% | L2 | -0.13 | 535 | 52 |
| 406 | Seabright Sirens | 431.5 | — | 23–7 | 77% | W1 | 0.22 | 403 | 21 |
| 407 | Alianza Rebelde Roller Derby | 431.5 | — | 31–23 | 57% | L2 | 0.06 | 425 | 54 |
| 408 | Roaring Fork Roller Derby | 430.9 | — | 1–0 | 100% | W1 | 0.04 | 394 | 1 |
| 409 | Spud City Sabotage | 430.7 | — | 1–1 | 50% | L1 | 0.07 | 463 | 2 |
| 410 | Aviators | 430.3 | — | 18–4 | 82% | L1 | 0.13 | 406 | 13 |
| 411 | Fort Myers Roller Derby | 429.8 | — | 68–59 | 54% | W1 | 0.05 | 477 | 123 |
| 412 | Cornfed Roller Derby | 429.4 | — | 52–48 | 52% | W3 | 0.03 | 431 | 100 |
| 413 | Strong Island Derby Revolution | 428.8 | — | 30–23 | 57% | W3 | 0.13 | 364 | 52 |
| 414 | WestSide Roller Derby | 428.7 | +0.9 | 94–35 | 73% | W2 | 0.23 | 403 | 123 |
| 415 | Homies | 428.6 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.01 | 360 | 1 |
| 416 | South Wales Silures | 428.6 | — | 40–38 | 51% | W3 | 0.00 | 430 | 76 |
| 417 | Jimmy Rustlers | 428.1 | — | 16–8 | 67% | W6 | 0.07 | 422 | 24 |
| 418 | Belles of the Brawl | 427.9 | — | 27–21 | 56% | L2 | 0.07 | 432 | 48 |
| 419 | Vitamin C Squad | 427.7 | — | 18–15 | 55% | W1 | 0.08 | 399 | 28 |
| 420 | Fargo Moorhead Roller Derby | 427.3 | — | 71–51 | 58% | W1 | 0.06 | 394 | 122 |
| 421 | Remutaka Roller Derby | 427.2 | — | 6–16 | 27% | W4 | -0.14 | 364 | 20 |
| 422 | Gallatin Roller Derby | 426.2 | — | 43–20 | 68% | L1 | 0.19 | 422 | 63 |
| 423 | Bergen Roller Derby | 426.1 | +45.9 | 21–21 | 50% | W5 | -0.05 | 365 | 42 |
| 424 | Brookings Area Roller Derby | 426.0 | — | 13–18 | 42% | L1 | -0.07 | 412 | 29 |
| 425 | Terminus Roller Derby | 425.5 | — | 21–37 | 36% | L6 | -0.18 | 490 | 58 |
| 426 | Inland Empire Roller Derby | 425.4 | — | 48–73 | 40% | W2 | -0.10 | 443 | 92 |
| 427 | Batter C Power | 425.4 | — | 60–35 | 63% | W1 | 0.11 | 395 | 95 |
| 428 | Winnipeg Roller Derby League | 425.2 | — | 40–27 | 60% | L2 | 0.09 | 463 | 67 |
| 429 | Tucson Roller Derby | 423.7 | — | 76–87 | 47% | L2 | 0.00 | 534 | 153 |
| 430 | Avalanche City Roller Derby | 423.7 | — | 68–39 | 64% | W2 | 0.13 | 453 | 93 |
| 431 | Bad Assets | 423.6 | — | 30–41 | 42% | W1 | -0.04 | 361 | 71 |
| 432 | AK Rowdy Rollers | 423.2 | — | 21–12 | 64% | L1 | 0.16 | 343 | 32 |
| 433 | Black-n-Bluegrass Roller Derby | 422.4 | — | 80–70 | 53% | W1 | -0.01 | 421 | 149 |
| 434 | Roller Derby Rennes | 422.4 | +55.7 | 66–79 | 46% | W3 | -0.07 | 442 | 139 |
| 435 | NOVA Roller Derby | 422.1 | — | 29–28 | 51% | L5 | -0.02 | 398 | 56 |
| 436 | Lehigh Valley Roller Derby | 421.8 | — | 62–69 | 47% | L1 | -0.02 | 444 | 130 |
| 437 | Capital City Crushers | 421.7 | — | 93–48 | 66% | W1 | 0.11 | 420 | 141 |
| 438 | The Cuttlefish | 421.7 | — | 19–22 | 46% | W3 | -0.12 | 426 | 41 |
| 439 | Roller Derby Lille (Men's) | 421.7 | — | 37–33 | 53% | W2 | 0.04 | 466 | 69 |
| 440 | Beach Brawl Sk8r Dolls | 421.3 | — | 26–13 | 67% | L1 | 0.05 | 352 | 39 |
| 441 | Bridgend Roller Derby | 420.7 | — | 22–23 | 49% | W7 | -0.02 | 347 | 45 |
| 442 | South West Sask Roller Derby Association | 420.1 | — | 62–42 | 60% | L1 | 0.07 | 432 | 98 |
| 443 | Wine Town Rollers | 420.0 | — | 31–35 | 47% | W2 | -0.03 | 437 | 56 |
| 444 | Lone Star Assassins | 419.9 | — | 10–5 | 67% | W2 | 0.06 | 393 | 15 |
| 445 | Elevated Roller Derby | 419.9 | — | 80–115 | 41% | L2 | -0.04 | 511 | 191 |
| 446 | Faultline Derby Devilz | 419.6 | — | 36–29 | 55% | L1 | -0.02 | 428 | 59 |
| 447 | Riptides | 419.5 | — | 5–1 | 83% | W5 | 0.35 | 326 | 6 |
| 448 | Carquinez Quad Squad | 419.5 | — | 10–12 | 45% | W4 | -0.03 | 364 | 21 |
| 449 | Sun Blockers | 419.3 | — | 21–14 | 60% | W3 | 0.05 | 375 | 35 |
| 450 | Western Mass Roller Derby | 419.2 | — | 29–14 | 67% | W2 | 0.16 | 400 | 44 |
| 451 | Niagara Roller Derby | 418.7 | — | 19–17 | 53% | W7 | -0.01 | 331 | 33 |
| 452 | Dragon City Roller Derby | 418.6 | -0.9 | 62–56 | 53% | L2 | 0.02 | 377 | 110 |
| 453 | Fort McMurray Roller Derby League | 418.5 | — | 13–33 | 28% | L1 | -0.12 | 458 | 42 |
| 454 | Dutchland Derby Rollers | 418.3 | — | 70–74 | 49% | L1 | -0.04 | 462 | 143 |
| 455 | Hellgate Roller Derby | 418.2 | — | 42–29 | 59% | W2 | 0.10 | 417 | 65 |
| 456 | Fog City Rollers | 417.8 | — | 46–39 | 54% | L6 | 0.05 | 430 | 84 |
| 457 | Rock N Roller Queens | 417.8 | — | 32–53 | 38% | W1 | -0.11 | 481 | 85 |
| 458 | Les Biches Roller Derby | 417.5 | — | 47–29 | 62% | L2 | 0.13 | 420 | 76 |
| 459 | Shasta Roller Derby | 417.1 | — | 42–38 | 52% | W1 | 0.03 | 437 | 80 |
| 460 | Renegade Derby Dames | 416.8 | — | 50–44 | 53% | W4 | 0.02 | 379 | 91 |
| 461 | Southern Delaware Roller Derby | 416.7 | — | 40–41 | 49% | W1 | 0.01 | 395 | 79 |
| 462 | The Uppercuts | 416.5 | — | 10–10 | 50% | W2 | -0.02 | 396 | 20 |
| 463 | Reading Roller Derby | 415.9 | — | 49–33 | 60% | L1 | 0.07 | 409 | 81 |
| 464 | Roller Derby Coeur des Vosges | 415.6 | — | 55–37 | 60% | L3 | 0.12 | 363 | 91 |
| 465 | Bruin Trouble | 415.1 | — | 54–46 | 54% | L2 | 0.01 | 435 | 92 |
| 466 | Bilbo Roller Derby | 415.1 | — | 27–17 | 61% | L2 | 0.00 | 365 | 44 |
| 467 | CoMo Roller Derby | 415.0 | — | 72–61 | 54% | L2 | 0.03 | 403 | 133 |
| 468 | Lomme Roller Derby | 414.8 | — | 70–32 | 69% | L3 | 0.13 | 390 | 102 |
| 469 | Le Breakfast Club | 414.8 | — | 75–73 | 51% | W1 | 0.05 | 453 | 146 |
| 470 | Steel Beamers | 414.5 | — | 33–58 | 36% | W1 | -0.08 | 387 | 90 |
| 471 | Tough Love | 414.4 | — | 19–11 | 63% | W5 | 0.04 | 383 | 30 |
| 472 | SO Derby | 414.0 | — | 29–51 | 36% | W2 | -0.16 | 422 | 79 |
| 473 | Yellow Jacket Roller Derby | 413.7 | — | 11–9 | 55% | W3 | 0.06 | 411 | 20 |
| 474 | Deadly Kennedys | 413.7 | — | 10–3 | 77% | W8 | 0.11 | 400 | 13 |
| 475 | ZomBees | 413.1 | — | 15–6 | 71% | L1 | 0.13 | 400 | 21 |
| 476 | The Misfits | 413.1 | — | 27–18 | 60% | L1 | 0.08 | 352 | 45 |
| 477 | BÖRD | 412.9 | -4.9 | 31–22 | 58% | L3 | 0.05 | 401 | 53 |
| 478 | North Coast Nightmares | 412.7 | — | 23–17 | 58% | L1 | 0.01 | 382 | 38 |
| 479 | Rumble Bees (Sun State) | 412.5 | — | 27–5 | 84% | W1 | 0.22 | 473 | 32 |
| 480 | Flat Track Derby Rennes | 412.5 | — | 25–24 | 51% | L3 | 0.09 | 418 | 49 |
| 481 | Hallam Hellcats Roller Derby | 412.0 | — | 33–27 | 55% | L2 | 0.00 | 409 | 60 |
| 482 | Cosmic Crush | 411.7 | — | 16–34 | 32% | W1 | -0.08 | 368 | 50 |
| 483 | Dunedin Derby | 411.6 | — | 32–42 | 43% | L4 | -0.07 | 445 | 64 |
| 484 | Step Bros | 411.5 | — | 4–4 | 50% | L1 | 0.02 | 412 | 8 |
| 485 | Fox Cities Roller Derby | 411.2 | — | 54–51 | 51% | L1 | -0.01 | 410 | 105 |
| 486 | Devil's Club | 411.1 | — | 4–5 | 44% | W1 | -0.02 | 360 | 7 |
| 487 | Pile O' Bones Derby Club | 410.8 | — | 48–27 | 64% | L1 | 0.11 | 449 | 68 |
| 488 | Rising | 410.7 | — | 5–7 | 42% | W2 | -0.15 | 402 | 12 |
| 489 | Okanagan Roller Derby | 410.7 | — | 7–12 | 37% | W2 | -0.15 | 421 | 19 |
| 490 | Gang Green | 410.2 | — | 82–70 | 54% | L1 | 0.05 | 403 | 147 |
| 491 | Chinook City Roller Derby (Co-ed) | 409.9 | — | 11–7 | 61% | W4 | 0.03 | 424 | 17 |
| 492 | Tokyo Roller Derby | 409.9 | — | 6–10 | 38% | W1 | -0.15 | 431 | 16 |
| 493 | The Anguanas 3D (LIRD) | 409.0 | — | 20–5 | 80% | L3 | 0.27 | 400 | 22 |
| 494 | Block Lobsters | 408.8 | — | 8–7 | 53% | W1 | 0.15 | 428 | 15 |
| 495 | Yellow Rose Derby Derby | 408.7 | — | 34–26 | 57% | L1 | -0.01 | 383 | 57 |
| 496 | North Texas Roller Derby | 408.6 | — | 52–39 | 57% | W1 | 0.08 | 453 | 90 |
| 497 | Subzero Sirens | 408.3 | — | 25–22 | 53% | W1 | 0.05 | 429 | 47 |
| 498 | Harbor Hellcats | 407.8 | — | 45–31 | 59% | W2 | 0.07 | 466 | 71 |
| 499 | Mass Attack Roller Derby | 407.7 | — | 38–45 | 46% | L1 | -0.01 | 390 | 83 |
| 500 | Cedar Valley Roller Derby | 407.6 | — | 45–37 | 55% | W10 | 0.02 | 381 | 82 |
| 501 | The Rhode Ragers | 407.6 | — | 31–20 | 61% | W7 | 0.11 | 380 | 51 |
| 502 | Fayetteville Roller Derby | 407.5 | — | 56–59 | 49% | W2 | -0.03 | 421 | 114 |
| 503 | Ghost Fleet Roller Derby | 407.4 | — | 10–6 | 62% | W1 | 0.09 | 400 | 15 |
| 504 | MixTapes | 406.8 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.08 | 389 | 1 |
| 505 | Rat Élite | 406.6 | — | 2–1 | 67% | W1 | 0.06 | 384 | 3 |
| 506 | Misdemeanors | 406.5 | — | 10–4 | 71% | L2 | 0.14 | 483 | 14 |
| 507 | Wheat City Roller Derby | 406.4 | — | 41–26 | 61% | L1 | 0.05 | 415 | 66 |
| 508 | Aalborg Roller Derby | 406.3 | — | 43–22 | 66% | L2 | 0.10 | 390 | 65 |
| 509 | Les Barons Cathares | 405.7 | — | 15–7 | 68% | W1 | 0.09 | 452 | 22 |
| 510 | Cutthroats | 405.6 | — | 5–6 | 45% | W3 | 0.04 | 320 | 11 |
| 511 | Coastal Assassins Roller Derby | 405.3 | — | 40–54 | 43% | L4 | -0.05 | 462 | 94 |
| 512 | Alamo City Roller Derby | 405.3 | — | 52–62 | 46% | L4 | -0.04 | 454 | 114 |
| 513 | Perkiomen Punishers | 404.8 | — | 2–2 | 50% | W1 | -0.02 | 409 | 2 |
| 514 | Oslo Roller Derby | 404.8 | — | 54–54 | 50% | L6 | 0.02 | 474 | 108 |
| 515 | Gainesville Roller Rebels | 404.4 | — | 57–62 | 48% | L5 | -0.06 | 434 | 116 |
| 516 | The Banshees | 404.3 | — | 38–47 | 45% | W1 | -0.06 | 375 | 81 |
| 517 | Team Unicorn | 404.3 | — | 25–22 | 53% | W7 | 0.05 | 408 | 40 |
| 518 | Chippewa Valley Roller Derby | 404.0 | — | 49–39 | 56% | L1 | 0.02 | 356 | 84 |
| 519 | Portneuf Valley Bruisers | 403.8 | — | 32–42 | 43% | W6 | -0.10 | 368 | 73 |
| 520 | Rebel Maidens | 403.7 | — | 3–3 | 50% | W2 | -0.27 | 453 | 5 |
| 521 | Severn Roller Torrent | 403.6 | — | 45–37 | 55% | W3 | 0.06 | 365 | 79 |
| 522 | The Herd | 403.6 | — | 45–35 | 56% | L2 | 0.09 | 456 | 79 |
| 523 | Sulphur City Steam Rollers | 403.6 | — | 21–37 | 36% | L1 | -0.14 | 396 | 58 |
| 524 | Les Parpaings | 403.4 | — | 54–52 | 51% | W4 | 0.01 | 337 | 106 |
| 525 | E-Ville Roller Derby | 403.3 | — | 78–39 | 67% | L5 | 0.15 | 489 | 112 |
| 526 | Cambridge Rollerbillies | 403.2 | — | 56–47 | 54% | L4 | 0.05 | 412 | 103 |
| 527 | Tragic City Rollers | 403.1 | — | 73–75 | 49% | L1 | 0.00 | 451 | 146 |
| 528 | Cerberos Roller Derby | 403.0 | — | 5–6 | 45% | L1 | 0.12 | 338 | 11 |
| 529 | Boston C | 403.0 | — | 20–20 | 50% | W3 | -0.05 | 371 | 40 |
| 530 | Venom | 403.0 | — | 30–20 | 60% | W1 | 0.07 | 362 | 48 |
| 531 | Schuylkill County Scream Queens | 402.9 | — | 12–16 | 43% | W2 | 0.00 | 386 | 28 |
| 532 | Blackland Rockin' K-Rollers | 402.1 | — | 39–26 | 60% | W6 | 0.04 | 374 | 65 |
| 533 | Gatos Monteses Roller Derby | 402.1 | — | 14–7 | 67% | W2 | 0.13 | 467 | 21 |
| 534 | Ithaca League of Women Rollers | 401.1 | — | 72–75 | 49% | W2 | -0.01 | 428 | 137 |
| 535 | Ingles de Acero B | 401.1 | — | 39–24 | 62% | W1 | 0.10 | 339 | 63 |
| 536 | Kingston City Rollers (OTA) | 401.0 | — | 16–14 | 53% | W1 | 0.05 | 346 | 30 |
| 537 | Fabulous Sin City Roller Derby | 400.4 | — | 65–98 | 40% | L1 | -0.10 | 504 | 158 |
| 538 | Lowcountry Highrollers | 400.4 | — | 64–62 | 51% | L6 | 0.00 | 437 | 120 |
| 539 | B Team | 400.3 | — | 6–2 | 75% | L1 | 0.22 | 349 | 8 |
| 540 | Roller Derby Bergamo | 400.3 | — | 32–24 | 57% | W2 | 0.08 | 370 | 52 |
| 541 | Dirty River Roller Derby | 400.2 | — | 44–62 | 42% | L2 | -0.06 | 503 | 104 |
| 542 | Lava Mountain Toads | 399.9 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.02 | 398 | 1 |
| 543 | Liga Roller Derby Ciudad de México (Womens) | 399.9 | — | 33–42 | 44% | W1 | 0.01 | 422 | 74 |
| 544 | Music City Brawl Stars | 399.8 | — | 58–46 | 56% | L1 | 0.06 | 400 | 101 |
| 545 | Kent Men's Roller Derby | 399.7 | — | 23–23 | 50% | L6 | -0.04 | 422 | 46 |
| 546 | Roller Derby de Puerto Varas | 399.1 | — | 10–23 | 30% | W1 | -0.14 | 412 | 33 |
| 547 | Rock Town Roller Derby | 398.9 | — | 48–61 | 44% | L1 | -0.07 | 393 | 109 |
| 548 | Kinapori Fistfunkers | 398.7 | — | 40–45 | 47% | W3 | 0.03 | 412 | 85 |
| 549 | Reapers | 398.7 | — | 4–0 | 100% | W4 | 0.16 | 363 | 4 |
| 550 | Chillanrolleras Derby Club | 398.7 | — | 21–4 | 84% | W2 | 0.32 | 372 | 25 |
| 551 | Ocean State Roller Derby | 398.6 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.31 | 419 | 1 |
| 552 | Rockets Roller Derby | 398.6 | — | 11–4 | 73% | W4 | 0.23 | 330 | 15 |
| 553 | The Dirty Ores | 398.1 | — | 15–13 | 54% | W3 | 0.03 | 333 | 27 |
| 554 | Bandits | 398.1 | — | 10–2 | 83% | W3 | 0.18 | 362 | 12 |
| 555 | Rocket City Roller Derby | 397.9 | — | 81–80 | 50% | L1 | 0.02 | 428 | 158 |
| 556 | Capital City Crushers (OTA) | 397.7 | — | 2–0 | 100% | W2 | 0.26 | 397 | 2 |
| 557 | Third Coast | 396.9 | — | 34–23 | 60% | L2 | 0.07 | 419 | 55 |
| 558 | SINtral Valley Derby | 396.9 | — | 24–34 | 41% | L2 | -0.06 | 414 | 48 |
| 559 | Cheyenne Roller Derby | 396.4 | — | 61–42 | 59% | W2 | 0.04 | 405 | 100 |
| 560 | Flood Water Roller Derby | 396.1 | — | 12–18 | 40% | L2 | -0.03 | 416 | 28 |
| 561 | Outlaws Roller Derby | 395.8 | — | 25–36 | 41% | L3 | -0.06 | 449 | 51 |
| 562 | Central Coast Roller Derby | 395.6 | — | 61–75 | 45% | W1 | -0.05 | 471 | 123 |
| 563 | Brew Crew | 395.3 | — | 16–18 | 47% | L1 | -0.03 | 396 | 34 |
| 564 | Battlestars | 394.9 | — | 51–42 | 55% | W2 | 0.05 | 401 | 93 |
| 565 | Ames Roller Derby Association | 394.9 | — | 12–10 | 55% | W5 | 0.03 | 359 | 22 |
| 566 | Junction City Roller Derby | 394.8 | — | 62–50 | 55% | W1 | 0.03 | 446 | 105 |
| 567 | Whiskey Row-llers | 394.7 | — | 15–17 | 47% | L4 | -0.04 | 457 | 32 |
| 568 | Rebel City Roller Derby | 394.7 | — | 0–2 | 0% | L2 | -0.38 | 480 | 2 |
| 569 | Root Force | 394.7 | — | 31–22 | 58% | W2 | 0.12 | 412 | 53 |
| 570 | Quimeras Roller Derby Bogotá | 394.3 | — | 4–4 | 50% | L3 | -0.04 | 430 | 8 |
| 571 | Manchester Roller Derby (WFTDA) | 394.3 | — | 58–48 | 55% | L4 | 0.04 | 404 | 99 |
| 572 | Cog Blockers | 394.1 | — | 11–21 | 34% | W1 | -0.08 | 384 | 32 |
| 573 | Ark Valley High Rollers | 394.0 | — | 50–32 | 61% | W1 | 0.10 | 429 | 82 |
| 574 | Nickel City Roller Derby | 394.0 | — | 21–21 | 50% | L1 | -0.01 | 353 | 36 |
| 575 | Bastardas Roller Derby Tigre | 393.8 | — | 17–22 | 44% | W1 | -0.06 | 399 | 40 |
| 576 | Crow City Derby | 393.6 | — | 22–29 | 43% | L1 | -0.08 | 373 | 46 |
| 577 | Redrum Renegades | 393.6 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.18 | 379 | 1 |
| 578 | Uprising | 393.5 | — | 4–1 | 80% | W3 | 0.07 | 394 | 5 |
| 579 | Copenhagen Roller Derby | 393.4 | — | 52–66 | 44% | W1 | -0.05 | 487 | 118 |
| 580 | Inglorious B*Stars | 393.2 | — | 39–28 | 58% | L1 | 0.09 | 345 | 56 |
| 581 | Bulkley Valley Roller Derby | 393.2 | — | 2–5 | 29% | L1 | -0.01 | 395 | 7 |
| 582 | Pacha Mamis | 393.1 | — | 1–2 | 33% | L1 | -0.16 | 436 | 3 |
| 583 | Baja B Team | 392.9 | — | 3–7 | 30% | W1 | -0.29 | 464 | 10 |
| 584 | Tri-City Storm | 392.6 | — | 1–1 | 50% | W1 | 0.11 | 343 | 2 |
| 585 | Tweed Valley Rollers | 392.4 | — | 72–67 | 52% | L1 | -0.04 | 390 | 137 |
| 586 | Hard Knox Roller Derby | 392.3 | — | 80–86 | 48% | W2 | -0.01 | 459 | 164 |
| 587 | Blue Jay Rollers | 391.4 | — | 5–8 | 38% | L4 | -0.01 | 289 | 9 |
| 588 | Providence Roller Derby | 390.3 | — | 54–78 | 41% | W2 | -0.08 | 507 | 128 |
| 589 | Radical Derby | 390.3 | — | 4–4 | 50% | L3 | -0.08 | 391 | 7 |
| 590 | Mackay City Rollers | 390.2 | — | 31–30 | 51% | W6 | 0.02 | 352 | 56 |
| 591 | Bath Roller Derby | 390.1 | — | 29–32 | 48% | W1 | 0.00 | 381 | 61 |
| 592 | Crash Test Dollies | 390.1 | — | 2–0 | 100% | W2 | 0.14 | 372 | 1 |
| 593 | Kingston Roller Derby | 389.9 | — | 12–13 | 48% | L1 | -0.02 | 402 | 25 |
| 594 | Sundsvall Demolition Rollers | 389.6 | — | 29–14 | 67% | W2 | 0.07 | 384 | 43 |
| 595 | Albany All Stars Roller Derby | 389.5 | — | 35–53 | 40% | W2 | -0.11 | 388 | 82 |
| 596 | Roller Derby Cáceres | 389.4 | — | 6–2 | 75% | W2 | 0.32 | 445 | 8 |
| 597 | Killa Bees | 389.2 | — | 23–34 | 40% | L1 | -0.08 | 426 | 56 |
| 598 | Roller Derby Freyjas | 388.9 | — | 11–16 | 41% | L2 | 0.01 | 389 | 26 |
| 599 | West Sound Roller Derby | 388.9 | — | 29–54 | 35% | W1 | -0.15 | 418 | 78 |
| 600 | Queens of PoP | 388.8 | — | 26–24 | 52% | W1 | 0.06 | 369 | 50 |
| 601 | Cincinnati Roller Derby | 388.5 | — | 96–92 | 51% | L1 | -0.02 | 531 | 184 |
| 602 | Nightmares | 388.4 | — | 18–14 | 56% | L1 | 0.11 | 439 | 29 |
| 603 | Burning River Roller Derby | 388.0 | — | 66–86 | 43% | W1 | -0.02 | 460 | 152 |
| 604 | Roller Derby Karlsruhe | 387.9 | — | 39–51 | 43% | W1 | -0.07 | 362 | 90 |
| 605 | Layovers | 387.8 | — | 10–4 | 71% | W1 | 0.06 | 402 | 14 |
| 606 | Toowoomba City Rollers | 387.5 | — | 16–40 | 29% | W6 | -0.18 | 363 | 55 |
| 607 | Willamette Kidney Thieves | 387.5 | — | 22–22 | 50% | L2 | -0.01 | 395 | 40 |
| 608 | Rayo Remix | 387.2 | — | 4–2 | 67% | W2 | 0.22 | 360 | 6 |
| 609 | Luleå Roller Derby B | 387.1 | — | 13–3 | 81% | W3 | 0.29 | 336 | 15 |
| 610 | Gas City Roller Derby Association | 386.9 | — | 31–24 | 56% | L1 | 0.08 | 415 | 52 |
| 611 | Stonehearts | 386.7 | — | 13–0 | 100% | W13 | 0.40 | 289 | 12 |
| 612 | Golden City Rollers | 386.5 | — | 9–9 | 50% | W3 | -0.01 | 394 | 18 |
| 613 | Riptide Rollers | 386.4 | — | 5–2 | 71% | W4 | 0.12 | 374 | 7 |
| 614 | Devon Roller Derby | 386.4 | — | 12–11 | 52% | W1 | 0.11 | 388 | 23 |
| 615 | Rocktown Rollers | 386.3 | — | 35–68 | 34% | L1 | -0.11 | 403 | 103 |
| 616 | Richter B | 386.3 | — | 36–20 | 64% | W4 | 0.07 | 355 | 55 |
| 617 | Tacones Bandidos Roller Derby | 386.1 | — | 44–26 | 63% | L2 | 0.06 | 431 | 69 |
| 618 | South Central Roller Derby | 386.1 | — | 7–5 | 58% | W4 | 0.11 | 323 | 12 |
| 619 | Sunshine City Roller Derby | 385.8 | — | 4–2 | 67% | W1 | 0.11 | 390 | 4 |
| 620 | Mission City Roller Derby | 385.3 | — | 26–25 | 51% | W1 | 0.01 | 447 | 39 |
| 621 | Lethbridge Roller Derby Guild | 385.1 | — | 27–43 | 39% | L4 | -0.05 | 412 | 58 |
| 622 | Rahmones | 384.8 | — | 18–9 | 67% | W4 | 0.05 | 335 | 27 |
| 623 | Viva La Revolucion | 384.8 | — | 0–8 | 0% | L8 | -0.27 | 415 | 8 |
| 624 | Hammer City Roller Derby | 384.6 | — | 33–83 | 28% | L3 | -0.18 | 462 | 112 |
| 625 | Frederick Roller Derby | 384.4 | — | 20–8 | 71% | W2 | 0.09 | 368 | 28 |
| 626 | Alter Egos Roller Derby | 384.4 | — | 3–9 | 25% | L1 | -0.14 | 375 | 12 |
| 627 | Sockeye Sallys | 384.4 | — | 8–6 | 57% | W4 | -0.03 | 368 | 12 |
| 628 | Cleveland Guardians Roller Derby | 383.9 | — | 19–70 | 21% | L4 | -0.29 | 473 | 89 |
| 629 | Arch Enemies | 383.9 | — | 24–26 | 48% | W1 | -0.03 | 384 | 50 |
| 630 | River Rats | 383.6 | — | 14–19 | 42% | L2 | -0.06 | 373 | 32 |
| 631 | Blast Furnace Betties | 383.6 | — | 28–8 | 78% | W1 | 0.18 | 382 | 36 |
| 632 | Prague City Roller Derby | 383.3 | -14.7 | 25–41 | 38% | L2 | -0.08 | 370 | 66 |
| 633 | Big Island Roller Derby | 383.2 | — | 3–2 | 60% | L1 | 0.12 | 371 | 5 |
| 634 | Roller Derby Ljubljana | 383.2 | — | 11–3 | 79% | W5 | 0.27 | 316 | 14 |
| 635 | Burgundy Derby Crew | 383.0 | — | 20–21 | 49% | W1 | 0.01 | 367 | 41 |
| 636 | Namur Glorious Basterds | 382.7 | — | 23–20 | 53% | L1 | 0.01 | 357 | 35 |
| 637 | Revolución Roller Derby | 382.6 | — | 7–19 | 27% | L4 | -0.28 | 391 | 25 |
| 638 | Revolution Roller Derby | 382.1 | — | 14–24 | 37% | W3 | -0.20 | 400 | 38 |
| 639 | Roller Derby 72 | 382.1 | — | 41–63 | 39% | W1 | -0.06 | 341 | 98 |
| 640 | Flathead Valley Roller Derby | 382.1 | — | 23–45 | 34% | L1 | -0.12 | 386 | 59 |
| 641 | Twin City Derby Group | 382.0 | — | 40–43 | 48% | L2 | -0.01 | 422 | 83 |
| 642 | La Güestia Roller Derby | 382.0 | -14.0 | 16–25 | 39% | L2 | -0.03 | 316 | 40 |
| 643 | State College Area Roller Derby | 381.8 | — | 44–50 | 47% | L2 | -0.02 | 380 | 94 |
| 644 | Durango Roller Girls | 381.7 | — | 20–29 | 41% | L1 | 0.00 | 419 | 49 |
| 645 | Rated PG Roller Derby | 380.9 | — | 50–30 | 62% | L1 | 0.07 | 444 | 76 |
| 646 | Northern Lights | 380.9 | — | 32–28 | 53% | W1 | 0.02 | 386 | 60 |
| 647 | Co Conspiracy | 380.8 | — | 22–19 | 54% | L2 | 0.05 | 376 | 41 |
| 648 | Wirral Roller Derby | 380.6 | — | 41–29 | 59% | L2 | 0.06 | 375 | 70 |
| 649 | Boise River Rollers | 380.5 | — | 29–32 | 48% | W5 | -0.11 | 381 | 61 |
| 650 | (Murder Convict) City | 379.7 | — | 1–1 | 50% | L1 | 0.06 | 381 | 2 |
| 651 | Yellow Shovemarines | 379.7 | — | 42–33 | 56% | W1 | 0.04 | 311 | 75 |
| 652 | Glass City Rollers | 379.2 | — | 48–60 | 44% | W5 | -0.09 | 392 | 106 |
| 653 | San Diego Roller Derby | 379.1 | — | 59–43 | 58% | W1 | 0.02 | 471 | 78 |
| 654 | Rough Diamond Rebels | 379.0 | — | 9–12 | 43% | L2 | -0.03 | 391 | 21 |
| 655 | Demolition City Roller Derby | 378.8 | — | 82–76 | 52% | L1 | -0.02 | 446 | 154 |
| 656 | Nativos Roller Derby | 378.8 | — | 1–2 | 33% | L1 | 0.06 | 463 | 3 |
| 657 | Slaughters | 378.5 | — | 9–6 | 60% | W2 | 0.17 | 321 | 14 |
| 658 | Fer Sures | 378.3 | — | 10–4 | 71% | W2 | 0.02 | 368 | 14 |
| 659 | Rodeo City Roller Derby | 378.0 | — | 42–54 | 44% | W3 | -0.07 | 399 | 94 |
| 660 | Rock Coast Rollers | 377.8 | — | 39–52 | 43% | W1 | -0.07 | 374 | 83 |
| 661 | Outlaws | 377.8 | — | 2–0 | 100% | W2 | 0.26 | 358 | 2 |
| 662 | Road Ragers | 377.7 | — | 28–18 | 61% | L1 | 0.11 | 396 | 41 |
| 663 | Perth Mixed Derby | 377.6 | — | 13–27 | 32% | W1 | -0.13 | 385 | 33 |
| 664 | Boulder Bolters | 377.5 | — | 29–36 | 45% | L2 | -0.04 | 397 | 65 |
| 665 | Wine Country Crushers | 376.7 | — | 7–12 | 37% | L3 | -0.04 | 363 | 18 |
| 666 | Chuco Town Roller Derby | 376.7 | — | 1–1 | 50% | W1 | 0.12 | 356 | 2 |
| 667 | PARDy Animals | 376.7 | — | 3–1 | 75% | W3 | 0.18 | 381 | 4 |
| 668 | Hiedras Roller Derby | 376.6 | — | 23–26 | 47% | L2 | -0.07 | 391 | 48 |
| 669 | Phantoms | 376.6 | — | 5–6 | 45% | W1 | 0.05 | 347 | 11 |
| 670 | Northern Pikes | 376.6 | — | 2–4 | 33% | L3 | -0.05 | 435 | 6 |
| 671 | Brawl Stars | 376.5 | — | 5–2 | 71% | W1 | 0.15 | 347 | 7 |
| 672 | Rainier Roller Riot | 376.4 | — | 35–37 | 49% | W2 | -0.04 | 426 | 62 |
| 673 | Grapes of Wrath | 376.4 | — | 11–16 | 41% | L1 | -0.02 | 382 | 19 |
| 674 | KRDQ | 376.2 | — | 4–5 | 44% | W1 | 0.07 | 359 | 9 |
| 675 | Helsingborg Roller Derby Club | 376.2 | — | 26–21 | 55% | W4 | 0.00 | 336 | 45 |
| 676 | Kamikazes Roller Derby | 376.2 | — | 14–28 | 33% | L1 | -0.15 | 394 | 42 |
| 677 | Wasteland Roller Derby | 376.2 | — | 9–10 | 47% | L1 | 0.01 | 384 | 18 |
| 678 | Hogtown Roller Derby | 375.8 | — | 34–51 | 40% | L1 | -0.16 | 383 | 83 |
| 679 | Bootleg City Roller Derby | 375.8 | — | 12–24 | 33% | W4 | -0.12 | 402 | 24 |
| 680 | Clarksville Roller Derby | 375.7 | — | 16–29 | 36% | W1 | -0.11 | 374 | 45 |
| 681 | Ballarat Roller Derby League | 375.7 | — | 64–66 | 49% | W2 | 0.03 | 392 | 126 |
| 682 | Swan City Roller Derby | 375.6 | — | 7–38 | 16% | L5 | -0.25 | 363 | 44 |
| 683 | The Rum Rollers | 375.6 | — | 32–15 | 68% | L4 | 0.17 | 376 | 47 |
| 684 | Emerald City Roller Derby | 374.6 | — | 61–57 | 52% | W3 | 0.05 | 488 | 112 |
| 685 | Sick Town Roller Derby | 374.3 | — | 32–37 | 46% | W2 | 0.00 | 422 | 66 |
| 686 | Prison City Roller Derby | 374.2 | — | 16–34 | 32% | L2 | -0.15 | 416 | 50 |
| 687 | Monadnock Roller Derby | 374.2 | — | 19–17 | 53% | W2 | 0.02 | 338 | 35 |
| 688 | Copper City Queens Roller Derby | 374.2 | — | 11–28 | 28% | L1 | -0.18 | 365 | 39 |
| 689 | KCRW Plan-B | 374.0 | — | 46–36 | 56% | L1 | -0.01 | 416 | 76 |
| 690 | Killer Uprising | 373.9 | — | 5–2 | 71% | W4 | 0.20 | 305 | 7 |
| 691 | Comets | 373.8 | — | 5–7 | 42% | L3 | 0.00 | 380 | 12 |
| 692 | Dominion Derby Girls | 373.7 | — | 52–56 | 48% | W1 | -0.04 | 449 | 108 |
| 693 | MedCity Roller Derby | 373.7 | — | 28–26 | 52% | W3 | -0.02 | 343 | 54 |
| 694 | Braw Stars | 373.6 | — | 45–44 | 51% | W5 | -0.01 | 403 | 89 |
| 695 | Nidaros Roller Derby | 373.6 | -31.9 | 40–32 | 56% | L1 | 0.05 | 473 | 70 |
| 696 | Confluence Crush Roller Derby | 373.1 | — | 51–45 | 53% | W1 | 0.02 | 386 | 96 |
| 697 | Soda City Jerks | 372.7 | — | 34–36 | 49% | L1 | -0.04 | 388 | 70 |
| 698 | Misfit Roller Reapers | 372.5 | — | 3–2 | 60% | W1 | 0.07 | 343 | 5 |
| 699 | Jimmy Rustlers (M) | 372.3 | — | 9–14 | 39% | L1 | -0.09 | 402 | 19 |
| 700 | Grunge City Rollers (Womens) | 372.3 | — | 8–9 | 47% | W1 | -0.06 | 371 | 15 |
| 701 | As Ifs | 372.2 | — | 17–18 | 49% | W1 | -0.03 | 402 | 34 |
| 702 | Renegades | 372.2 | — | 18–13 | 58% | L1 | 0.06 | 380 | 30 |
| 703 | Derby Bliss Brigade | 372.2 | — | 3–1 | 75% | L1 | 0.18 | 390 | 2 |
| 704 | Light City Derby (OTA) | 372.1 | — | 7–20 | 26% | L2 | -0.20 | 368 | 26 |
| 705 | WayWARDs | 372.1 | — | 26–12 | 68% | W2 | 0.16 | 353 | 37 |
| 706 | Comets | 372.1 | — | 3–12 | 20% | W1 | -0.18 | 388 | 12 |
| 707 | Infinity Roller Derby | 372.0 | — | 9–19 | 32% | W1 | -0.11 | 404 | 27 |
| 708 | North County Derby Alliance | 372.0 | — | 16–11 | 59% | L2 | 0.04 | 414 | 25 |
| 709 | Reims Roller Derby | 371.9 | — | 71–45 | 61% | L1 | 0.12 | 329 | 113 |
| 710 | Chaos | 371.7 | — | 1–0 | 100% | W1 | 0.24 | 343 | 1 |
| 711 | Orcet Roller Derby | 371.6 | — | 40–39 | 51% | L2 | -0.01 | 428 | 76 |
| 712 | Retrogrades | 371.6 | — | 39–39 | 50% | W2 | 0.03 | 380 | 78 |
| 713 | Walla Walla Sweets Roller Derby | 371.1 | — | 15–25 | 38% | L1 | -0.10 | 378 | 38 |
| 714 | B Team | 371.0 | — | 3–2 | 60% | W3 | 0.09 | 314 | 5 |
| 715 | Northland Roller Derby | 370.6 | — | 20–26 | 43% | W2 | -0.14 | 388 | 44 |
| 716 | Blue Moons | 370.6 | — | 15–36 | 29% | W1 | -0.14 | 379 | 50 |
| 717 | COuRAGEoUS Roller Derby | 370.4 | — | 2–0 | 100% | W2 | 0.19 | 359 | 2 |
| 718 | Team C-Millero | 370.2 | — | 19–9 | 68% | L1 | 0.20 | 375 | 28 |
| 719 | C Team | 370.0 | — | 56–35 | 62% | W8 | 0.05 | 370 | 91 |
| 720 | RDNA Roller Derby (feminine+) | 370.0 | — | 26–21 | 55% | W2 | 0.05 | 320 | 42 |
| 721 | Mortal Kollas Roller Derby | 370.0 | — | 7–6 | 54% | L1 | 0.12 | 349 | 13 |
| 722 | Capital City Rollers | 369.9 | — | 42–28 | 60% | W7 | -0.05 | 402 | 51 |
| 723 | El Paso Roller Derby | 369.7 | — | 26–57 | 31% | L6 | -0.20 | 426 | 83 |
| 724 | Whippin' Hinnies | 369.7 | — | 58–41 | 59% | W2 | 0.08 | 368 | 91 |
| 725 | Atomic City Roller Derby (OTA) | 369.6 | — | 2–3 | 40% | L1 | -0.18 | 473 | 5 |
| 726 | Roller Derby Pays d'Aix (Womens) | 369.5 | — | 55–43 | 56% | W3 | 0.07 | 343 | 95 |
| 727 | Huiñas Roller Derby | 369.3 | — | 14–18 | 44% | W1 | -0.07 | 375 | 29 |
| 728 | Root River Rollers | 369.2 | — | 8–18 | 31% | L6 | -0.09 | 351 | 25 |
| 729 | Wood Gang Roller Derby | 369.1 | — | 0–4 | 0% | L4 | -0.48 | 491 | 3 |
| 730 | Brandywine Roller Derby | 369.1 | — | 56–50 | 53% | W2 | 0.00 | 470 | 104 |
| 731 | Barderas B | 369.0 | — | 5–1 | 83% | W3 | 0.10 | 347 | 6 |
| 732 | Salt City Roller Derby | 369.0 | — | 41–63 | 39% | W2 | -0.07 | 396 | 96 |
| 733 | Kings of Block 'n' Roll | 368.9 | — | 11–13 | 46% | W1 | -0.08 | 366 | 24 |
| 734 | Relentless Roller Derby | 368.9 | — | 5–15 | 25% | W2 | -0.15 | 368 | 20 |
| 735 | Saltines | 368.7 | — | 15–22 | 41% | L1 | -0.06 | 336 | 37 |
| 736 | Nor Cal C | 368.5 | — | 1–0 | 100% | W1 | 0.29 | — | 1 |
| 737 | Desperados | 368.4 | — | 10–8 | 56% | L1 | 0.04 | 392 | 17 |
| 738 | B Team | 368.4 | — | 5–14 | 26% | L2 | -0.11 | 458 | 19 |
| 739 | Micro Bruisers | 368.0 | — | 11–21 | 34% | W1 | -0.17 | 416 | 32 |
| 740 | Enchanted Mountain Roller Derby | 367.9 | — | 56–54 | 51% | W3 | 0.05 | 356 | 109 |
| 741 | Sonic Doom | 367.8 | — | 19–13 | 59% | W3 | 0.01 | 341 | 32 |
| 742 | Basin Bombers Roller Derby | 367.7 | — | 12–6 | 67% | L3 | 0.06 | 407 | 18 |
| 743 | Malditos Perros Roller Derby | 367.7 | — | 1–8 | 11% | L6 | -0.53 | 503 | 9 |
| 744 | Nor Cal Roller Girls | 367.7 | — | 37–48 | 44% | L4 | -0.10 | 434 | 85 |
| 745 | Rockford Rage Roller Derby | 367.7 | — | 35–56 | 38% | L3 | -0.07 | 397 | 90 |
| 746 | Druid City Derby | 367.6 | — | 20–27 | 43% | W1 | 0.00 | 337 | 47 |
| 747 | Bloody Bordens | 367.5 | — | 20–22 | 48% | W3 | 0.00 | 346 | 42 |
| 748 | Orange Heat | 367.2 | — | 2–1 | 67% | L1 | -0.03 | 369 | 3 |
| 749 | Northshore Roller Derby | 366.8 | — | 37–43 | 46% | W4 | -0.08 | 331 | 80 |
| 750 | Ghouls | 366.7 | — | 3–3 | 50% | L2 | 0.13 | 374 | 6 |
| 751 | DC Roller Derby | 366.5 | — | 64–98 | 40% | L1 | -0.08 | 479 | 160 |
| 752 | North East Roller Derby | 366.3 | — | 16–11 | 59% | W1 | 0.07 | 375 | 26 |
| 753 | Skyraiders | 366.1 | — | 4–5 | 44% | L1 | 0.04 | 416 | 8 |
| 754 | Rebels B | 366.1 | — | 2–2 | 50% | W1 | -0.12 | 414 | 4 |
| 755 | Black Sails | 366.1 | — | 1–7 | 12% | L6 | -0.23 | 451 | 8 |
| 756 | Wallbreakers | 366.0 | — | 30–36 | 45% | W2 | -0.04 | 445 | 65 |
| 757 | Mars Invaders | 365.9 | — | 22–36 | 38% | L1 | -0.10 | 304 | 55 |
| 758 | Roller Derby Dunkerquois | 365.9 | — | 32–36 | 47% | L9 | 0.02 | 319 | 65 |
| 759 | Mad Monkeys Roller Derby | 365.8 | — | 8–13 | 38% | L3 | -0.10 | 400 | 21 |
| 760 | Thunder City Derby Sirens | 365.7 | — | 42–43 | 49% | W1 | 0.02 | 414 | 84 |
| 761 | Fort Wayne Roller Derby | 365.6 | — | 48–70 | 41% | W1 | -0.02 | 469 | 115 |
| 762 | Boston D | 365.6 | — | 5–4 | 56% | L2 | 0.10 | 368 | 9 |
| 763 | Parliament of Pain | 365.5 | — | 7–4 | 64% | W2 | 0.09 | 322 | 9 |
| 764 | Naughty Pines Derby | 365.3 | — | 52–17 | 75% | W1 | 0.20 | 377 | 69 |
| 765 | Runaways | 365.2 | — | 3–5 | 38% | L3 | -0.05 | 372 | 8 |
| 766 | The Yetis | 364.9 | — | 5–13 | 28% | L2 | -0.09 | 353 | 17 |
| 767 | Pioneer Valley Roller Derby | 364.9 | — | 43–32 | 57% | W1 | 0.04 | 387 | 74 |
| 768 | Tilted Thunder Roller Derby | 364.7 | — | 3–4 | 43% | L1 | -0.08 | 434 | 6 |
| 769 | Pacific Roller Derby | 364.5 | — | 27–68 | 28% | W2 | -0.18 | 435 | 95 |
| 770 | B Team | 364.4 | — | 0–4 | 0% | L4 | -0.36 | 440 | 3 |
| 771 | Roller Derby A Coruña | 364.3 | — | 32–22 | 59% | L2 | 0.14 | 344 | 52 |
| 772 | Fredericksburg Roller Derby | 364.0 | — | 42–50 | 46% | L1 | -0.06 | 385 | 92 |
| 773 | Mile Die Club | 364.0 | — | 40–31 | 56% | W8 | 0.05 | 347 | 61 |
| 774 | Furies B | 363.8 | — | 4–2 | 67% | W2 | 0.10 | 345 | 6 |
| 775 | Forx Roller Derby | 363.7 | — | 13–30 | 30% | L1 | -0.17 | 355 | 43 |
| 776 | Lansing B | 363.5 | — | 23–25 | 48% | L1 | 0.00 | 336 | 46 |
| 777 | Bandits | 363.0 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.20 | 378 | 1 |
| 778 | Varsity Derby League | 363.0 | — | 56–48 | 54% | W1 | 0.01 | 420 | 103 |
| 779 | Little City Roller Derby | 362.9 | — | 49–60 | 45% | W1 | -0.06 | 419 | 109 |
| 780 | Kalamazoo All-Gender | 362.7 | — | 1–1 | 50% | L1 | 0.23 | 386 | 2 |
| 781 | Lightning Quads | 362.3 | — | 3–0 | 100% | W3 | 0.46 | 312 | 3 |
| 782 | Rolling Ruckus | 362.2 | — | 39–15 | 72% | L1 | 0.11 | 386 | 54 |
| 783 | Hyperfixsk8ers | 361.5 | — | 8–4 | 67% | W3 | 0.04 | 357 | 12 |
| 784 | FlatRock Roller Derby | 361.3 | — | 12–10 | 55% | W6 | -0.05 | 342 | 22 |
| 785 | Atomic Sirens | 361.1 | — | 9–7 | 56% | L1 | 0.10 | 360 | 16 |
| 786 | Keweenaw Roller Derby | 360.9 | — | 19–30 | 39% | W2 | -0.09 | 365 | 49 |
| 787 | Chattahoochee Valley Roller Derby | 360.4 | — | 46–43 | 52% | W3 | 0.04 | 377 | 87 |
| 788 | Indie ROCKers | 360.0 | — | 16–20 | 44% | W2 | -0.08 | 342 | 36 |
| 789 | Limoges Roller Derby | 359.8 | — | 31–31 | 50% | L2 | 0.05 | 334 | 58 |
| 790 | Marquette Roller Derby | 359.8 | — | 42–34 | 55% | L2 | 0.07 | 385 | 76 |
| 791 | Abilene Roller Derby | 359.8 | — | 23–17 | 58% | W1 | 0.05 | 372 | 40 |
| 792 | Birds of Prey | 359.7 | — | 17–7 | 71% | W3 | 0.07 | 377 | 24 |
| 793 | Killa Crew | 359.6 | — | 71–83 | 46% | W1 | -0.07 | 381 | 154 |
| 794 | Wilkes-Barre Scranton Roller Derby | 359.5 | — | 58–65 | 47% | L9 | -0.03 | 420 | 121 |
| 795 | Battalion of Skates | 359.2 | — | 12–36 | 25% | L4 | -0.26 | 391 | 44 |
| 796 | Rolla Rockets Roller Derby | 358.9 | — | 10–12 | 45% | W2 | -0.02 | 333 | 21 |
| 797 | Stoke City Rollers | 358.9 | — | 12–14 | 46% | W1 | 0.02 | 328 | 26 |
| 798 | Soul City Sirens | 358.8 | — | 50–58 | 46% | L1 | -0.06 | 385 | 107 |
| 799 | Wolfpack | 358.7 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.44 | 396 | 1 |
| 800 | Tenerife Roller Derby | 358.7 | — | 18–11 | 62% | W3 | 0.14 | 423 | 28 |
| 801 | Port Scandalous Roller Derby | 358.7 | — | 34–26 | 57% | W2 | 0.09 | 417 | 57 |
| 802 | Molly Hatchets | 358.5 | — | 22–24 | 48% | W2 | -0.04 | 292 | 43 |
| 803 | Milton Keynes Roller Derby | 358.4 | — | 30–43 | 41% | W7 | -0.02 | 359 | 72 |
| 804 | The Good Ship Salty | 358.3 | — | 40–28 | 59% | W2 | 0.05 | 349 | 61 |
| 805 | Violent Lambs | 358.1 | — | 62–45 | 58% | L1 | 0.02 | 392 | 105 |
| 806 | Slamazons | 358.0 | — | 23–42 | 35% | W1 | -0.15 | 415 | 65 |
| 807 | Big Sky Rollers | 358.0 | — | 1–11 | 8% | L4 | -0.36 | 469 | 12 |
| 808 | Heart's Delight Roller Derby | 358.0 | — | 1–7 | 12% | L5 | -0.25 | 401 | 8 |
| 809 | Roller Derby Metz Club | 357.8 | — | 78–69 | 53% | L4 | 0.04 | 408 | 140 |
| 810 | Roller Derby Albi | 357.5 | — | 20–22 | 48% | W5 | -0.02 | 324 | 38 |
| 811 | Avon River Rollers | 357.5 | — | 6–6 | 50% | W2 | -0.04 | 383 | 12 |
| 812 | T-Town Beatdown | 357.5 | — | 6–1 | 86% | W4 | 0.05 | 294 | 7 |
| 813 | Vienna Beasts | 357.4 | — | 41–18 | 69% | W2 | 0.13 | 330 | 58 |
| 814 | Detroit Kerfuffle | 357.4 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.07 | 366 | 1 |
| 815 | Roller Derby Ísland | 357.2 | — | 24–29 | 45% | L1 | -0.06 | 386 | 51 |
| 816 | FLASH | 357.2 | — | 14–15 | 48% | L1 | 0.01 | 395 | 28 |
| 817 | Zombees | 357.1 | — | 14–23 | 38% | L2 | -0.05 | 432 | 37 |
| 818 | JXN Roller Derby | 356.9 | — | 24–32 | 43% | W1 | -0.06 | 351 | 56 |
| 819 | B Team | 356.8 | — | 8–9 | 47% | L2 | 0.01 | 371 | 17 |
| 820 | Ohio Valley Roller Derby | 356.8 | — | 61–48 | 56% | W1 | 0.05 | 360 | 104 |
| 821 | Plan B | 356.4 | — | 11–10 | 52% | W2 | 0.04 | 349 | 21 |
| 822 | Living Dead Rollers | 356.4 | — | 26–7 | 79% | W5 | 0.18 | 335 | 33 |
| 823 | B-Railers | 356.3 | — | 20–27 | 43% | L5 | -0.02 | 432 | 47 |
| 824 | Beet City Bombers | 356.2 | — | 31–32 | 49% | L4 | -0.04 | 386 | 63 |
| 825 | NHRD Cherry Bombs | 356.0 | — | 26–37 | 41% | L2 | -0.05 | 357 | 61 |
| 826 | Southern Oklahoma Roller Derby | 355.9 | — | 55–39 | 59% | W1 | 0.07 | 361 | 94 |
| 827 | Västerås Roller Derby B | 355.8 | — | 2–1 | 67% | L1 | 0.41 | 314 | 3 |
| 828 | ByWard B | 355.5 | — | 17–14 | 55% | L2 | -0.01 | 359 | 31 |
| 829 | Lava City Roller Derby | 355.4 | — | 47–78 | 38% | L9 | -0.10 | 463 | 118 |
| 830 | Van Diemen Rollers | 355.4 | — | 20–38 | 34% | L1 | -0.16 | 395 | 55 |
| 831 | The Stampede | 354.5 | — | 1–1 | 50% | L1 | 0.07 | 378 | 2 |
| 832 | Battling Mermaids | 354.4 | — | 7–8 | 47% | W1 | 0.00 | 350 | 15 |
| 833 | Fire Storm Roller Derby | 353.9 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | 0.00 | 350 | 1 |
| 834 | South Sound Roller Derby | 353.9 | — | 10–12 | 45% | L2 | 0.00 | 390 | 21 |
| 835 | Farmers' Slaughters Roller Derby | 353.8 | — | 19–23 | 45% | W3 | -0.10 | 453 | 38 |
| 836 | Cannery Rollers | 353.7 | — | 1–4 | 20% | L4 | -0.13 | 384 | 5 |
| 837 | Roller Derby Côte Basque | 353.6 | — | 33–41 | 45% | L1 | 0.00 | 320 | 70 |
| 838 | Aroostook Roller Derby | 353.6 | — | 34–34 | 50% | L2 | -0.01 | 364 | 68 |
| 839 | Newcastle Roller Derby League (Aus) | 353.5 | — | 54–65 | 45% | L2 | 0.00 | 426 | 117 |
| 840 | Norfolk County Roller Derby | 353.4 | — | 10–12 | 45% | W3 | -0.07 | 337 | 19 |
| 841 | 80HDs | 353.3 | — | 2–3 | 40% | W1 | 0.01 | 324 | 5 |
| 842 | Los Alamos Derby Dames | 353.3 | — | 12–39 | 24% | W1 | -0.27 | 393 | 51 |
| 843 | Raptors | 353.2 | — | 4–7 | 36% | W2 | -0.09 | 346 | 10 |
| 844 | Music City Maul Stars | 353.1 | — | 1–0 | 100% | W1 | 0.08 | 376 | 1 |
| 845 | Yankee Brutals | 352.9 | — | 51–66 | 44% | L1 | -0.09 | 379 | 118 |
| 846 | Kapiti Coast Derby Crew | 352.9 | — | 13–18 | 42% | W1 | -0.10 | 355 | 31 |
| 847 | Comets | 352.7 | — | 5–0 | 100% | W5 | 0.32 | 429 | 5 |
| 848 | Motor City Disassembly Line | 352.5 | — | 21–23 | 48% | W1 | 0.09 | 382 | 42 |
| 849 | Bloody Patchol Sequins | 352.4 | — | 3–1 | 75% | W2 | 0.43 | 245 | 4 |
| 850 | Roller Derby Valence | 352.3 | — | 24–32 | 43% | W1 | -0.07 | 325 | 53 |
| 851 | Ash City Roller Derby | 352.2 | — | 2–2 | 50% | L2 | -0.17 | 402 | 4 |
| 852 | Piratas del Beagle Roller Derby | 352.2 | — | 5–5 | 50% | W1 | -0.11 | 367 | 10 |
| 853 | Hidden City Roller Derby | 352.1 | — | 9–21 | 30% | W1 | -0.14 | 424 | 30 |
| 854 | B-Sides | 351.9 | — | 72–36 | 67% | L2 | 0.13 | 370 | 107 |
| 855 | Bristol Roller Derby (OTA) | 351.6 | — | 12–4 | 75% | W4 | 0.21 | 326 | 16 |
| 856 | Spawn of Skatin' | 351.2 | — | 9–11 | 45% | L2 | -0.06 | 389 | 17 |
| 857 | Project Mayhem | 351.1 | — | 28–26 | 52% | L1 | 0.01 | 398 | 54 |
| 858 | Diamond Roughcuts | 351.0 | — | 7–17 | 29% | W1 | -0.17 | 420 | 24 |
| 859 | Motherlode Area Derby | 350.9 | — | 6–10 | 38% | L3 | -0.17 | 396 | 14 |
| 860 | Block Busters | 350.6 | — | 34–41 | 45% | L1 | -0.09 | 337 | 69 |
| 861 | Violet Attack | 350.2 | — | 2–15 | 12% | L7 | -0.49 | 424 | 16 |
| 862 | Block Party | 350.0 | — | 56–57 | 50% | W1 | -0.02 | 453 | 112 |
| 863 | The Bamshees | 350.0 | — | 20–27 | 43% | W1 | -0.08 | 341 | 47 |
| 864 | Mid-Hudson Misfits | 349.9 | — | 9–10 | 47% | W3 | -0.05 | 348 | 19 |
| 865 | Rising Stars | 349.8 | — | 1–0 | 100% | W1 | 0.61 | 194 | 1 |
| 866 | Rough Diamonds | 349.5 | — | 5–8 | 38% | W3 | -0.10 | 321 | 9 |
| 867 | Bardo Roller Derby | 349.3 | — | 1–4 | 20% | L2 | -0.20 | 417 | 5 |
| 868 | Rolling Hills Derby | 349.3 | — | 17–23 | 42% | L1 | -0.12 | 390 | 35 |
| 869 | Belfast Roller Derby | 349.3 | — | 36–51 | 41% | L3 | -0.04 | 393 | 80 |
| 870 | Bravens | 349.0 | — | 3–1 | 75% | W3 | 0.20 | 344 | 4 |
| 871 | Wollongong Illawarra Roller Derby | 348.9 | — | 42–49 | 46% | W3 | -0.08 | 381 | 91 |
| 872 | Craven Chaos Roller Derby | 348.4 | — | 1–0 | 100% | W1 | 0.13 | 331 | 1 |
| 873 | Bembel Town Roller Derby | 348.3 | — | 30–54 | 36% | L1 | -0.08 | 371 | 83 |
| 874 | Swamp City Roller Derby | 348.3 | — | 40–39 | 51% | L1 | 0.03 | 434 | 74 |
| 875 | Roma Roller Derby | 348.2 | — | 19–20 | 49% | W1 | -0.01 | 346 | 36 |
| 876 | Cape Girardeau Roller Derby | 348.2 | — | 25–41 | 38% | W1 | -0.10 | 351 | 65 |
| 877 | La Barbaque | 348.2 | — | 53–50 | 51% | L1 | 0.06 | 330 | 100 |
| 878 | Shitty Village B-pol | 348.0 | — | 17–27 | 39% | W1 | -0.07 | 325 | 44 |
| 879 | Liga Combativas Revoltosas | 347.7 | — | 23–15 | 61% | L4 | 0.19 | 467 | 38 |
| 880 | RebelTown Rollers | 347.6 | — | 3–13 | 19% | L5 | -0.16 | 395 | 16 |
| 881 | River Valley Rollers | 347.5 | — | 5–5 | 50% | W1 | 0.07 | 335 | 10 |
| 882 | Jackson Hole Juggernauts | 347.4 | — | 36–36 | 50% | W1 | 0.02 | 373 | 69 |
| 883 | Bay State Brawlers | 347.4 | — | 73–51 | 59% | L1 | 0.01 | 413 | 122 |
| 884 | Our Ladies of Pain | 347.3 | — | 21–14 | 60% | W3 | 0.06 | 294 | 31 |
| 885 | Hartford Area Roller Derby | 347.2 | — | 39–54 | 42% | W1 | -0.09 | 406 | 93 |
| 886 | Leicestershire Dolly Rockit Rollers | 347.2 | — | 44–59 | 43% | L1 | -0.06 | 424 | 101 |
| 887 | River City Rat Pack | 347.1 | — | 58–48 | 55% | L2 | 0.02 | 452 | 106 |
| 888 | Central Penn Rollers | 347.1 | — | 26–35 | 43% | W1 | -0.07 | 372 | 59 |
| 889 | Roller Derby Besançon | 347.1 | — | 38–27 | 58% | W7 | 0.07 | 283 | 62 |
| 890 | Fusion Bombs | 347.1 | — | 2–2 | 50% | W2 | 0.02 | 445 | 4 |
| 891 | Valkyries | 347.0 | — | 12–14 | 46% | W1 | -0.05 | 359 | 23 |
| 892 | Seven City Sirens | 346.8 | — | 20–24 | 45% | W2 | -0.03 | 370 | 44 |
| 893 | Best Side | 346.6 | — | 5–2 | 71% | W1 | 0.10 | 343 | 7 |
| 894 | Criminal Nurses Roller Derby Aubenas | 346.3 | — | 45–36 | 56% | L3 | 0.09 | 317 | 78 |
| 895 | Cocheco Valley Rollers | 346.3 | — | 1–3 | 25% | W1 | -0.15 | 349 | 3 |
| 896 | New Hampshire Roller Derby | 346.2 | — | 45–74 | 38% | L4 | -0.17 | 418 | 118 |
| 897 | Small Town Outlaws | 346.0 | — | 42–41 | 51% | L1 | -0.05 | 422 | 83 |
| 898 | Red Bellied Black Hearts | 345.8 | — | 16–12 | 57% | L1 | 0.07 | 344 | 28 |
| 899 | Schlätt United | 345.3 | — | 12–8 | 60% | L2 | 0.03 | 320 | 19 |
| 900 | Riot Rollers Darmstadt | 345.3 | — | 36–23 | 61% | L3 | 0.05 | 354 | 59 |
| 901 | Smoky Mountain Roller Girls | 345.1 | — | 28–16 | 64% | W1 | 0.08 | 347 | 44 |
| 902 | Blitz | 345.0 | — | 52–37 | 58% | W2 | 0.05 | 355 | 88 |
| 903 | Riot Rocketz Roller Derby Leipzig | 344.8 | — | 30–24 | 56% | W1 | 0.04 | 344 | 54 |
| 904 | Commanders | 344.8 | — | 3–1 | 75% | L1 | 0.30 | 332 | 4 |
| 905 | Roller Derby Chambéry | 344.8 | — | 39–25 | 61% | L1 | 0.10 | 331 | 61 |
| 906 | Zom.B.Cru | 344.5 | — | 14–6 | 70% | W1 | 0.13 | 297 | 14 |
| 907 | Barbed Wire Roller Derby | 344.4 | — | 14–22 | 39% | W1 | -0.08 | 319 | 35 |
| 908 | Lyon United Roller Derby (Mens) | 344.3 | — | 24–27 | 47% | L7 | -0.04 | 435 | 50 |
| 909 | B Team | 344.3 | — | 3–2 | 60% | L1 | 0.10 | 345 | 5 |
| 910 | Liga Roller Derby Temuco | 344.1 | — | 5–10 | 33% | L1 | -0.35 | 398 | 15 |
| 911 | Surly Griffins | 344.0 | — | 13–17 | 43% | W1 | -0.03 | 346 | 30 |
| 912 | Dorset Roller Derby | 343.9 | — | 19–13 | 59% | L3 | 0.08 | 339 | 32 |
| 913 | HoneyBees | 343.9 | — | 1–0 | 100% | W1 | 0.52 | 271 | 1 |
| 914 | A'Salt Creek Roller Derby | 343.9 | — | 44–38 | 54% | W1 | 0.02 | 368 | 82 |
| 915 | Rock Villains | 343.9 | — | 20–29 | 41% | L4 | -0.04 | 365 | 49 |
| 916 | London Rockin' Rollers | 343.7 | +25.6 | 67–91 | 42% | W1 | -0.08 | 459 | 158 |
| 917 | Wiltshire Roller Derby (OTA) | 343.6 | — | 4–2 | 67% | W1 | 0.18 | 311 | 6 |
| 918 | Wild Hearses | 343.5 | — | 27–40 | 40% | L5 | -0.14 | 353 | 62 |
| 919 | Whidbey Island Roller Derby | 343.3 | — | 34–32 | 52% | W1 | -0.06 | 409 | 60 |
| 920 | Somer City Roller Derby | 343.2 | — | 8–8 | 50% | W2 | 0.02 | 327 | 16 |
| 921 | Mountain Mayhem | 343.1 | — | 10–9 | 53% | W1 | -0.01 | 353 | 19 |
| 922 | Tallahassee Roller Derby | 343.0 | — | 86–98 | 47% | W2 | -0.03 | 466 | 180 |
| 923 | V Town Roller Derby | 342.8 | — | 69–54 | 56% | L3 | 0.08 | 475 | 113 |
| 924 | B-sides | 342.7 | — | 5–5 | 50% | L3 | -0.03 | 337 | 10 |
| 925 | Roe City Roller Derby | 342.7 | — | 25–35 | 42% | W3 | -0.12 | 341 | 60 |
| 926 | Loco-Motives | 342.5 | — | 11–15 | 42% | W1 | -0.01 | 393 | 26 |
| 927 | Spindletop Rollergirls | 342.4 | — | 33–44 | 43% | W7 | -0.16 | 389 | 77 |
| 928 | Garden Island Renegade Rollerz | 342.2 | — | 11–18 | 38% | L5 | -0.08 | 369 | 28 |
| 929 | Hudson Valley Horrors | 341.9 | — | 16–50 | 24% | L1 | -0.23 | 404 | 61 |
| 930 | Nuclear Bombshells | 341.9 | — | 21–6 | 78% | W2 | 0.15 | 358 | 25 |
| 931 | East Vic Roller Derby | 341.8 | — | 47–74 | 39% | L1 | -0.10 | 377 | 117 |
| 932 | Bandera Negra Roller Derby | 341.6 | — | 4–1 | 80% | L1 | 0.30 | 286 | 5 |
| 933 | Geelong Roller Derby | 341.6 | — | 30–45 | 40% | W1 | -0.06 | 428 | 71 |
| 934 | Crash Test Brummies | 341.4 | -10.9 | 41–71 | 37% | L2 | -0.17 | 432 | 101 |
| 935 | Blood N Gorge | 341.1 | — | 6–10 | 38% | L3 | -0.09 | 386 | 14 |
| 936 | Purple Pain | 341.1 | — | 9–9 | 50% | L2 | -0.01 | 346 | 18 |
| 937 | Mid State Roller Derby | 341.0 | — | 28–49 | 36% | W1 | -0.10 | 380 | 77 |
| 938 | Roller Derby Lorient | 341.0 | — | 56–40 | 58% | L2 | 0.10 | 337 | 88 |
| 939 | Albuquerque Roller Derby | 340.9 | — | 12–21 | 36% | W1 | -0.18 | 367 | 32 |
| 940 | Coventry Roller Derby | 340.9 | — | 17–26 | 40% | W1 | -0.08 | 320 | 43 |
| 941 | Green Mountain Roller Derby | 340.9 | — | 54–66 | 45% | L7 | 0.01 | 420 | 119 |
| 942 | Norrköping Roller Derby B | 340.8 | — | 13–17 | 43% | L1 | 0.01 | 360 | 29 |
| 943 | Black Diamond Rollers | 340.4 | — | 37–33 | 53% | L1 | 0.04 | 360 | 69 |
| 944 | Riverdale Rollers | 340.2 | — | 32–33 | 49% | L1 | -0.03 | 364 | 62 |
| 945 | Riot City Ravens | 340.0 | — | 28–13 | 68% | W3 | 0.06 | 319 | 40 |
| 946 | Ocala Roller Derby | 339.9 | — | 22–26 | 46% | W1 | 0.00 | 374 | 47 |
| 947 | Las Pistoleras | 339.8 | — | 14–11 | 56% | L1 | -0.01 | 368 | 24 |
| 948 | Centre County Cryptids | 339.6 | — | 3–2 | 60% | W1 | 0.01 | 329 | 5 |
| 949 | B Team | 339.6 | — | 35–49 | 42% | L3 | -0.05 | 380 | 84 |
| 950 | Bridge City Roller Derby | 339.6 | — | 1–4 | 20% | L2 | -0.24 | 373 | 5 |
| 951 | Destruction Dames | 339.6 | — | 30–40 | 43% | L1 | -0.09 | 395 | 69 |
| 952 | 920 Honeys | 339.6 | — | 8–6 | 57% | L2 | 0.07 | 332 | 13 |
| 953 | B Team | 339.5 | — | 13–17 | 43% | W1 | -0.10 | 345 | 30 |
| 954 | Hell's Ass Roller Derby | 339.3 | — | 53–57 | 48% | L2 | -0.01 | 363 | 105 |
| 955 | Marble City Mayhem | 338.8 | — | 1–1 | 50% | W1 | 0.01 | 360 | 2 |
| 956 | Central NY Roller Derby | 338.8 | — | 48–59 | 45% | L6 | -0.02 | 411 | 97 |
| 957 | Darlings | 338.7 | — | 15–21 | 42% | L7 | -0.02 | 408 | 35 |
| 958 | Roller Derby Torino | 338.6 | — | 29–28 | 51% | W6 | -0.02 | 317 | 57 |
| 959 | Garden State Roller Derby | 338.5 | — | 51–75 | 40% | L10 | -0.03 | 431 | 125 |
| 960 | Équipe B | 338.3 | — | 3–4 | 43% | L3 | -0.04 | 353 | 7 |
| 961 | BisMan Roller Derby (Women's) | 338.3 | — | 42–45 | 48% | L6 | 0.00 | 391 | 84 |
| 962 | RGV Bandidas | 337.7 | — | 20–13 | 61% | L2 | 0.01 | 373 | 31 |
| 963 | Diamond State Roller Derby | 337.6 | — | 37–64 | 37% | W6 | -0.15 | 380 | 97 |
| 964 | Strawberry City Roller Derby | 337.2 | — | 13–20 | 39% | L3 | -0.20 | 400 | 33 |
| 965 | Road Train Rollers | 337.1 | — | 30–38 | 44% | L2 | 0.03 | 355 | 60 |
| 966 | Cruz del Sur | 337.1 | — | 2–5 | 29% | L1 | -0.13 | 373 | 7 |
| 967 | The Alp'Anass | 337.0 | — | 6–0 | 100% | W6 | 0.23 | 316 | 6 |
| 968 | Rockabellas Roller Derby League | 336.9 | — | 6–19 | 24% | W1 | -0.22 | 367 | 25 |
| 969 | Bonnie Brawlers | 336.5 | — | 5–20 | 20% | W1 | -0.24 | 362 | 25 |
| 970 | Bad Beats | 336.4 | — | 12–16 | 43% | L1 | 0.01 | 401 | 27 |
| 971 | Beachside Bruisers | 336.4 | — | 9–7 | 56% | W4 | 0.06 | 307 | 16 |
| 972 | Northern Brisbane Rollers | 336.0 | — | 61–57 | 52% | W1 | 0.02 | 468 | 117 |
| 973 | Southern Indiana Roller Derby | 336.0 | — | 6–6 | 50% | W1 | -0.05 | 353 | 11 |
| 974 | Hellmilton Roller Ghouls | 335.9 | — | 27–31 | 47% | W1 | -0.04 | 397 | 52 |
| 975 | Aurora 88s Roller Derby | 335.8 | — | 34–38 | 47% | L1 | -0.03 | 347 | 72 |
| 976 | Munster Roller Derby | 335.7 | — | 4–9 | 31% | L5 | -0.03 | 327 | 13 |
| 977 | Granite City Roller Derby | 335.6 | — | 30–40 | 43% | W2 | -0.07 | 385 | 67 |
| 978 | Blue Mountains Roller Derby League | 335.6 | — | 55–47 | 54% | W2 | 0.06 | 342 | 101 |
| 979 | Bay City Rollers | 335.5 | — | 28–49 | 36% | L2 | -0.09 | 395 | 71 |
| 980 | Erie Roller Derby | 335.5 | — | 43–59 | 42% | L2 | -0.08 | 358 | 100 |
| 981 | Grit Pit | 335.5 | — | 1–2 | 33% | W1 | -0.08 | 358 | 3 |
| 982 | SoFlo Roller Derby | 335.3 | — | 8–5 | 62% | L1 | 0.04 | 403 | 13 |
| 983 | Rhein-Neckar Delta Quads | 335.0 | — | 24–14 | 63% | L2 | 0.12 | 336 | 38 |
| 984 | Berserkers | 334.9 | — | 8–7 | 53% | L1 | 0.04 | 364 | 14 |
| 985 | 580 Rollergirls | 334.9 | — | 33–45 | 42% | W1 | -0.09 | 398 | 78 |
| 986 | Old Port Brigade | 334.5 | — | 41–35 | 54% | L3 | 0.08 | 389 | 76 |
| 987 | Coffs Coast Derby | 334.3 | — | 12–35 | 26% | W1 | -0.19 | 357 | 46 |
| 988 | Motown Wreckers | 334.3 | — | 10–13 | 43% | L1 | -0.01 | 422 | 22 |
| 989 | Brawlipop Guild | 334.2 | — | 1–2 | 33% | L2 | -0.13 | 368 | 3 |
| 990 | Ladies of Helltown | 334.1 | — | 17–18 | 49% | W1 | -0.08 | 379 | 31 |
| 991 | Atomic City Roller Derby | 333.5 | — | 31–50 | 38% | W1 | -0.06 | 385 | 70 |
| 992 | Hill City Rollers | 333.5 | — | 3–7 | 30% | L1 | -0.02 | 330 | 10 |
| 993 | Bay Street Bruisers | 333.4 | — | 35–21 | 62% | L3 | 0.05 | 438 | 54 |
| 994 | Howlin' Rolls | 333.3 | — | 34–31 | 52% | W1 | -0.01 | 347 | 65 |
| 995 | Roller Derby Guadalajara | 333.0 | — | 58–45 | 56% | L1 | 0.08 | 430 | 100 |
| 996 | Third Coast Roller Derby | 332.8 | — | 7–12 | 37% | W3 | -0.16 | 328 | 18 |
| 997 | Second Line | 332.6 | — | 50–39 | 56% | W1 | 0.04 | 362 | 85 |
| 998 | Hidden Tracks | 332.6 | — | 5–23 | 18% | L4 | -0.18 | 376 | 28 |
| 999 | Linz Roller Derby | 332.5 | — | 15–24 | 38% | W3 | -0.09 | 383 | 35 |
| 1000 | Bridge Trolls | 332.4 | — | 2–9 | 18% | L1 | -0.13 | 347 | 11 |
| 1001 | NWO Roller Derby | 332.4 | — | 15–19 | 44% | L3 | 0.02 | 427 | 33 |
| 1002 | Durham Region Roller Derby | 332.2 | — | 48–29 | 62% | L6 | 0.15 | 352 | 62 |
| 1003 | Hot Buzz | 331.1 | — | 66–48 | 58% | L2 | 0.07 | 374 | 113 |
| 1004 | Screw City Slammers | 331.0 | — | 1–0 | 100% | W1 | 0.20 | 344 | 1 |
| 1005 | Railers | 331.0 | — | 10–16 | 38% | L1 | -0.15 | 323 | 26 |
| 1006 | Essex Roller Derby | 331.0 | — | 27–34 | 44% | W3 | -0.02 | 362 | 60 |
| 1007 | Lavender Haze | 330.9 | — | 7–7 | 50% | L1 | 0.04 | 341 | 14 |
| 1008 | Kampeska Krushers Derby Dames | 330.8 | — | 26–16 | 62% | W1 | 0.09 | 365 | 40 |
| 1009 | Downriver Doll Stars B | 330.8 | — | 19–17 | 53% | L1 | 0.09 | 326 | 36 |
| 1010 | Smile City Rollers | 330.7 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.01 | 331 | 1 |
| 1011 | The Fallouts | 330.7 | — | 31–22 | 58% | W1 | 0.10 | 358 | 51 |
| 1012 | Västsvenska Roller Derby Sällskapet | 330.7 | — | 9–1 | 90% | W5 | 0.21 | 304 | 10 |
| 1013 | Axe Kickers | 330.7 | — | 18–20 | 47% | W4 | 0.04 | 312 | 30 |
| 1014 | The Grrders | 330.2 | +5.8 | 38–31 | 55% | W1 | 0.04 | 392 | 67 |
| 1015 | Revelstoke Roller Derby | 329.9 | — | 7–12 | 37% | L3 | -0.09 | 345 | 19 |
| 1016 | Juggernauts | 329.3 | — | 1–0 | 100% | W1 | 0.06 | 356 | 1 |
| 1017 | Cedar Creek Lake Roller Derby | 329.3 | — | 1–7 | 12% | L6 | -0.19 | 345 | 8 |
| 1018 | Capital Defenders | 329.2 | — | 51–66 | 44% | L2 | -0.06 | 369 | 117 |
| 1019 | Surrey Rollers | 329.0 | — | 28–35 | 44% | L1 | -0.11 | 341 | 58 |
| 1020 | Flint Roller Derby B | 328.9 | — | 3–3 | 50% | L2 | 0.06 | 311 | 6 |
| 1021 | Örebro Roller Derby | 328.9 | — | 15–30 | 33% | L1 | -0.21 | 341 | 44 |
| 1022 | West Florida Roller Derby | 328.8 | — | 43–55 | 44% | L1 | -0.09 | 348 | 94 |
| 1023 | Cornwall Roller Derby OTA | 328.7 | — | 3–0 | 100% | W3 | 0.22 | 300 | 2 |
| 1024 | Party Crashers | 328.6 | — | 26–44 | 37% | W2 | -0.13 | 344 | 69 |
| 1025 | St. Cloud Area Roller Derby | 328.1 | — | 7–16 | 30% | L5 | -0.13 | 376 | 23 |
| 1026 | West Texas Roller Derby | 327.8 | — | 43–48 | 47% | L2 | -0.02 | 435 | 91 |
| 1027 | Des Moines Roller Derby | 327.7 | — | 2–4 | 33% | L1 | -0.13 | 345 | 6 |
| 1028 | Kodiak Attack | 327.6 | — | 11–8 | 58% | W1 | -0.04 | 402 | 17 |
| 1029 | B Team | 327.5 | — | 38–45 | 46% | W1 | -0.02 | 358 | 83 |
| 1030 | Stuttgart Valley Roller Derby | 327.5 | — | 71–77 | 48% | L4 | -0.02 | 439 | 142 |
| 1031 | Bluestockings | 327.4 | — | 31–44 | 41% | L1 | -0.03 | 349 | 73 |
| 1032 | Bonnie Dooms | 327.3 | — | 25–11 | 69% | W1 | 0.14 | 331 | 35 |
| 1033 | Solar Flares | 326.7 | — | 3–3 | 50% | W1 | -0.09 | 354 | 6 |
| 1034 | Killer Bees | 326.5 | — | 21–27 | 44% | W2 | -0.03 | 440 | 48 |
| 1035 | Roller Derby Méry | 326.4 | — | 10–6 | 62% | W2 | 0.00 | 313 | 12 |
| 1036 | Trojan Force | 326.4 | — | 15–20 | 43% | L1 | -0.06 | 358 | 35 |
| 1037 | Northern Knights | 326.3 | — | 5–2 | 71% | W2 | 0.20 | 283 | 7 |
| 1038 | Fremont County Roller Derby | 325.6 | — | 2–12 | 14% | L1 | -0.28 | 356 | 14 |
| 1039 | B-Hammers | 325.5 | — | 18–24 | 43% | L6 | -0.05 | 332 | 42 |
| 1040 | Peach State Roller Derby | 325.5 | — | 25–27 | 48% | L2 | -0.02 | 395 | 52 |
| 1041 | JoKu Seinä | 325.1 | — | 8–11 | 42% | L6 | -0.12 | 377 | 19 |
| 1042 | Ovejas Negras Roller Derby | 325.0 | — | 24–26 | 48% | W2 | -0.09 | 407 | 50 |
| 1043 | Blackhearts | 324.8 | — | 23–27 | 46% | W2 | -0.10 | 378 | 50 |
| 1044 | Uppsala Roller Derby | 324.8 | — | 20–25 | 44% | L2 | -0.12 | 361 | 45 |
| 1045 | Bloomington Roller Derby | 324.8 | — | 10–15 | 40% | W2 | -0.08 | 327 | 24 |
| 1046 | B Team | 324.6 | — | 0–2 | 0% | L2 | -0.66 | 455 | 2 |
| 1047 | Haymarket Rioters | 324.5 | — | 5–8 | 38% | W1 | -0.13 | 325 | 13 |
| 1048 | Haunted City Roller Derby (OTA) | 324.5 | — | 5–7 | 42% | L4 | 0.02 | 328 | 12 |
| 1049 | Charlottesville Roller Derby | 324.4 | — | 75–57 | 57% | L3 | 0.09 | 495 | 130 |
| 1050 | Electric City Roller Derby | 324.3 | — | 21–30 | 41% | L2 | -0.03 | 388 | 49 |
| 1051 | Euskal Roller Derby | 324.3 | — | 27–27 | 50% | L1 | -0.02 | 343 | 50 |
| 1052 | Mxfits Roller Derby | 324.1 | — | 1–0 | 100% | W1 | 0.10 | 321 | 1 |
| 1053 | Holy Chips | 323.8 | — | 0–5 | 0% | L5 | -0.51 | 430 | 5 |
| 1054 | Rhine Rebels Basel | 323.7 | — | 9–9 | 50% | W5 | -0.02 | 276 | 18 |
| 1055 | Bourbon Brawlers | 323.6 | — | 21–18 | 54% | L1 | 0.04 | 339 | 39 |
| 1056 | Tsunami Bombs | 323.2 | — | 16–18 | 47% | L2 | 0.01 | 400 | 34 |
| 1057 | White Night Furies | 322.9 | — | 13–10 | 57% | W2 | 0.10 | 284 | 20 |
| 1058 | Screaming Spires | 322.9 | — | 22–12 | 65% | W5 | 0.09 | 291 | 33 |
| 1059 | Pagoda City Rollers | 322.7 | — | 6–6 | 50% | W2 | -0.06 | 334 | 12 |
| 1060 | Furias del Desierto | 322.5 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.64 | 243 | 1 |
| 1061 | Omaha Roller Derby | 322.5 | — | 68–83 | 45% | L2 | -0.06 | 483 | 149 |
| 1062 | Leeds Roller Derby B Team | 322.5 | — | 45–47 | 49% | W1 | 0.02 | 392 | 72 |
| 1063 | Wisconsin United Roller Derby | 322.4 | — | 21–52 | 29% | L1 | -0.21 | 449 | 73 |
| 1064 | South Texas Regulators | 322.3 | — | 2–0 | 100% | W2 | 0.26 | 301 | 2 |
| 1065 | Bolts | 322.3 | — | 19–28 | 40% | L2 | -0.05 | 308 | 44 |
| 1066 | Local Team | 321.8 | — | 4–6 | 40% | W2 | -0.06 | 297 | 10 |
| 1067 | Silly Geez B | 321.7 | — | 18–12 | 60% | L3 | 0.05 | 303 | 24 |
| 1068 | GoreGones | 321.7 | — | 36–31 | 54% | L2 | 0.05 | 308 | 64 |
| 1069 | Teesside Skate Invaders | 321.4 | — | 21–30 | 41% | W3 | -0.03 | 326 | 51 |
| 1070 | Bombshell Battalion | 321.3 | — | 23–38 | 38% | L2 | -0.14 | 321 | 58 |
| 1071 | Cosmopolitan | 321.2 | — | 5–6 | 45% | L3 | 0.16 | 309 | 11 |
| 1072 | Tornado Alley | 320.4 | — | 37–35 | 51% | L7 | 0.05 | 376 | 72 |
| 1073 | Comets | 320.2 | — | 3–9 | 25% | W1 | -0.18 | 404 | 12 |
| 1074 | Brütales Deluxe - Roller Derby Annecy | 320.1 | — | 33–25 | 57% | W3 | 0.11 | 334 | 54 |
| 1075 | Cedar Rapids Roller Derby | 320.0 | — | 28–41 | 41% | L4 | -0.06 | 363 | 69 |
| 1076 | Brick City Bruisers | 319.9 | — | 36–29 | 55% | L3 | 0.07 | 373 | 64 |
| 1077 | Roughneck Roller Derby | 319.7 | — | 18–53 | 25% | L7 | -0.22 | 389 | 71 |
| 1078 | Scream Queens B | 319.4 | — | 9–4 | 69% | W1 | 0.04 | 314 | 13 |
| 1079 | The Anguan.Ass B-side | 319.3 | — | 10–6 | 62% | W1 | 0.03 | 307 | 16 |
| 1080 | Alp'n Rockets Roller Derby | 319.3 | — | 22–16 | 58% | L1 | 0.05 | 354 | 34 |
| 1081 | Hulls Angels Roller Derby | 319.0 | — | 47–44 | 52% | W1 | -0.02 | 377 | 86 |
| 1082 | Dawn Patrol | 318.9 | — | 4–14 | 22% | L10 | -0.16 | 378 | 18 |
| 1083 | Alignments | 318.1 | — | 2–3 | 40% | L2 | -0.03 | 343 | 5 |
| 1084 | ThunderDoms | 318.1 | — | 22–21 | 51% | W3 | -0.03 | 289 | 39 |
| 1085 | Monterrey Roller Derby | 318.0 | — | 26–26 | 50% | L2 | -0.08 | 413 | 50 |
| 1086 | Anjou Roller Derby | 317.9 | — | 28–33 | 46% | W2 | -0.06 | 294 | 55 |
| 1087 | Shoreline Roller Derby | 317.9 | — | 21–26 | 45% | L2 | -0.05 | 366 | 46 |
| 1088 | Roller Derby Esperanza | 317.6 | — | 1–2 | 33% | L2 | -0.14 | 374 | 2 |
| 1089 | Copenhagen Ladybugs | 317.4 | — | 2–6 | 25% | W2 | 0.00 | 310 | 8 |
| 1090 | Killer Kernels | 317.3 | — | 16–35 | 31% | L1 | -0.17 | 339 | 50 |
| 1091 | Super Novas | 317.2 | — | 8–1 | 89% | W6 | 0.09 | 285 | 9 |
| 1092 | Violet Uprising | 317.1 | — | 1–3 | 25% | L1 | -0.16 | 346 | 4 |
| 1093 | Volcanic City Ignite | 317.1 | — | 1–3 | 25% | L2 | -0.17 | 350 | 4 |
| 1094 | Dead Ringers | 317.1 | — | 9–9 | 50% | W1 | -0.06 | 331 | 12 |
| 1095 | CityWide Specials | 316.8 | — | 6–5 | 55% | L1 | 0.03 | 329 | 11 |
| 1096 | CRASH Open Gender Roller Derby | 316.5 | — | 4–15 | 21% | W1 | -0.26 | 399 | 19 |
| 1097 | Roller Derby Saintes | 316.5 | — | 10–12 | 45% | W1 | 0.01 | 290 | 20 |
| 1098 | Brünster Roller Derby | 316.4 | — | 5–12 | 29% | L1 | -0.15 | 317 | 17 |
| 1099 | Greensboro Roller Derby | 316.4 | — | 47–49 | 49% | W1 | -0.06 | 440 | 95 |
| 1100 | Bantams | 316.1 | — | 14–22 | 39% | W1 | -0.14 | 368 | 36 |
| 1101 | Oslo Tiger City Beasts | 315.5 | — | 17–19 | 47% | W2 | 0.00 | 340 | 34 |
| 1102 | Slambananas | 315.5 | — | 5–1 | 83% | W4 | 0.12 | 259 | 6 |
| 1103 | Roughnecks | 315.4 | — | 3–8 | 27% | L1 | -0.11 | 347 | 11 |
| 1104 | St. Pauli Roller Derby B | 315.2 | — | 35–33 | 51% | W3 | 0.02 | 317 | 65 |
| 1105 | Skeleton Crew | 315.1 | — | 1–5 | 17% | W1 | -0.08 | 337 | 6 |
| 1106 | Boone Shiners | 314.8 | — | 6–9 | 40% | L4 | -0.07 | 352 | 15 |
| 1107 | Kill Devil Derby Brigade | 314.4 | — | 6–20 | 23% | L8 | -0.20 | 386 | 25 |
| 1108 | Sugar Loathe Roller Derby | 314.4 | — | 1–7 | 12% | W1 | -0.26 | 303 | 4 |
| 1109 | Panties Dinamita Roller Derby | 314.2 | — | 0–5 | 0% | L5 | -0.61 | 447 | 5 |
| 1110 | Phoenix Roller Derby | 314.2 | — | 15–22 | 41% | W6 | -0.06 | 291 | 34 |
| 1111 | Violet Femmes | 313.9 | — | 31–39 | 44% | L6 | -0.07 | 404 | 70 |
| 1112 | Cecilias | 313.8 | — | 2–1 | 67% | L1 | 0.04 | 303 | 3 |
| 1113 | MoCo Mayhem | 313.7 | — | 3–4 | 43% | W1 | 0.03 | 300 | 6 |
| 1114 | Rough Cuts | 313.6 | — | 16–24 | 40% | L2 | 0.00 | 355 | 40 |
| 1115 | Andalucia Roller Derby | 313.2 | — | 9–3 | 75% | W5 | 0.18 | 306 | 12 |
| 1116 | Vendetta Vixens | 313.1 | — | 18–35 | 34% | W2 | -0.12 | 351 | 53 |
| 1117 | Big Hole Brawlers | 313.1 | — | 1–6 | 14% | L4 | -0.10 | 336 | 7 |
| 1118 | Durham Roller Derby | 313.0 | — | 18–27 | 40% | L1 | -0.12 | 321 | 39 |
| 1119 | Roller Derby Vannes | 313.0 | — | 28–23 | 55% | L1 | 0.10 | 321 | 47 |
| 1120 | Warrin' Wrecking Dolls | 312.6 | — | 22–7 | 76% | L1 | 0.17 | 345 | 29 |
| 1121 | Fountain City Roller Derby | 312.6 | — | 2–1 | 67% | W2 | 0.27 | — | 1 |
| 1122 | Les Vî-Kings | 311.4 | — | 11–16 | 41% | L1 | -0.08 | 396 | 23 |
| 1123 | Carolina Bootleggers | 311.0 | — | 43–43 | 50% | L4 | 0.02 | 403 | 86 |
| 1124 | Discordias B | 310.9 | — | 2–3 | 40% | L1 | -0.09 | 323 | 5 |
| 1125 | Nickels & Dames | 310.7 | — | 5–1 | 83% | W3 | 0.14 | 304 | 6 |
| 1126 | Cha-Booses | 310.5 | — | 2–8 | 20% | L8 | -0.13 | 355 | 10 |
| 1127 | Cutral-co Roller Derby | 310.3 | — | 2–2 | 50% | L1 | 0.08 | 376 | 4 |
| 1128 | Nelson Bays Roller Derby | 310.1 | — | 21–28 | 43% | L4 | -0.03 | 377 | 45 |
| 1129 | Roller Derby Östersund | 310.1 | — | 0–2 | 0% | L2 | -0.38 | 348 | 2 |
| 1130 | Denali Destroyers | 310.1 | — | 18–32 | 36% | L1 | -0.08 | 319 | 38 |
| 1131 | Bitter Sweet Bombshells | 309.7 | — | 18–34 | 35% | L1 | -0.13 | 366 | 52 |
| 1132 | St. Pauli Roller Derby C | 309.6 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.38 | 300 | 1 |
| 1133 | Attack! | 309.5 | — | 53–94 | 36% | L1 | -0.11 | 388 | 142 |
| 1134 | Ohio Roller Derby C | 309.3 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.22 | 327 | 1 |
| 1135 | B Team | 309.3 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.26 | 319 | 1 |
| 1136 | Breaking News | 308.5 | — | 5–7 | 42% | L2 | -0.12 | 358 | 12 |
| 1137 | Roller Derby Padova | 308.3 | — | 11–18 | 38% | W1 | -0.18 | 315 | 29 |
| 1138 | Dundurn Hassle | 308.1 | — | 3–9 | 25% | W1 | -0.09 | 336 | 12 |
| 1139 | Roller Derby Rouen Métropole | 308.0 | — | 57–63 | 48% | W5 | 0.00 | 329 | 115 |
| 1140 | Southern Illinois Roller Gremlins | 307.9 | — | 48–55 | 47% | W1 | -0.09 | 380 | 103 |
| 1141 | South Simcoe Rebel Rollers | 307.4 | — | 23–42 | 35% | L1 | -0.08 | 366 | 52 |
| 1142 | Cornwall Roller Derby | 307.2 | — | 25–26 | 49% | L1 | -0.03 | 327 | 51 |
| 1143 | North Wales Roller Derby | 307.1 | — | 36–28 | 56% | L6 | -0.01 | 385 | 64 |
| 1144 | Banshees | 307.0 | — | 16–28 | 36% | L5 | -0.12 | 366 | 44 |
| 1145 | Brawl Stars | 306.8 | — | 12–15 | 44% | L3 | 0.01 | 360 | 26 |
| 1146 | San Marcos River Rollers | 306.7 | — | 2–1 | 67% | W2 | 0.08 | 295 | 3 |
| 1147 | Pink Block Roller Derby | 306.5 | — | 8–14 | 36% | W6 | -0.11 | 299 | 19 |
| 1148 | 301 Derby Dames | 306.5 | — | 27–27 | 50% | L1 | 0.00 | 372 | 54 |
| 1149 | Central Coast Roller Derby United | 306.2 | — | 37–41 | 47% | L1 | -0.03 | 365 | 76 |
| 1150 | Portsmouth Scurvy Dogs | 306.0 | — | 3–5 | 38% | L3 | -0.22 | 327 | 7 |
| 1151 | Riveters | 305.7 | — | 22–52 | 30% | L1 | -0.15 | 359 | 74 |
| 1152 | Lafayette Roller Derby | 305.7 | — | 33–69 | 32% | L2 | -0.13 | 373 | 102 |
| 1153 | Rebel West Roller Derby | 305.5 | — | 5–11 | 31% | W1 | -0.13 | 379 | 17 |
| 1154 | CCRDU (Open) | 305.5 | — | 2–1 | 67% | W2 | -0.03 | 306 | 3 |
| 1155 | Black Diamond Betties | 305.2 | — | 12–14 | 46% | W2 | -0.10 | 314 | 25 |
| 1156 | Sea Sirens | 305.0 | — | 17–16 | 52% | L1 | 0.06 | 383 | 32 |
| 1157 | Sun City Knockouts | 305.0 | — | 0–5 | 0% | L5 | -0.46 | 341 | 5 |
| 1158 | Undertow | 304.2 | — | 3–9 | 25% | L6 | -0.13 | 388 | 12 |
| 1159 | Roller Derby Pays d'Aix (Mens) | 304.2 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.61 | 346 | 1 |
| 1160 | SAM Roller Derby Open | 304.1 | — | 2–2 | 50% | W2 | 0.01 | 293 | 4 |
| 1161 | South East Alliance | 303.8 | — | 2–6 | 25% | W2 | -0.25 | 329 | 8 |
| 1162 | Rockcity Rollers | 303.7 | — | 53–38 | 58% | L6 | 0.10 | 400 | 91 |
| 1163 | Mid-Mo Roller Derby Riots | 303.4 | — | 1–2 | 33% | W1 | -0.09 | 289 | 3 |
| 1164 | Marseille Roller Derby Club (Men's) | 303.4 | — | 2–7 | 22% | L2 | -0.22 | 393 | 9 |
| 1165 | Roller Derby Compiègne | 303.3 | — | 14–7 | 67% | L1 | 0.14 | 206 | 20 |
| 1166 | Warning Bells | 303.3 | — | 78–45 | 63% | L6 | 0.17 | 422 | 120 |
| 1167 | Infamia Roller Derby | 303.1 | — | 3–2 | 60% | L1 | -0.02 | 310 | 5 |
| 1168 | Brawlers | 303.1 | — | 24–29 | 45% | W1 | -0.09 | 396 | 53 |
| 1169 | Yukon Roller Derby Association | 303.0 | — | 3–7 | 30% | L6 | -0.17 | 413 | 7 |
| 1170 | Savannah Derby Devils | 302.9 | — | 37–75 | 33% | W1 | -0.11 | 424 | 111 |
| 1171 | Fort Pain | 302.7 | — | 0–2 | 0% | L2 | -0.49 | 385 | 2 |
| 1172 | Chemical Valley Roller Derby | 302.7 | — | 37–50 | 43% | L2 | -0.10 | 386 | 87 |
| 1173 | Zaragoza Roller Derby | 302.5 | — | 26–17 | 60% | L1 | 0.01 | 347 | 42 |
| 1174 | WSR/S2D2 | 302.3 | — | 2–6 | 25% | L1 | -0.18 | 315 | 8 |
| 1175 | Harbor City Roller Derby | 302.2 | — | 42–43 | 49% | L4 | -0.03 | 393 | 85 |
| 1176 | Windsor Roller Derby | 302.1 | — | 21–47 | 31% | L5 | -0.14 | 414 | 66 |
| 1177 | Lansing C | 302.1 | — | 4–2 | 67% | W3 | -0.07 | 299 | 6 |
| 1178 | Brazos Valley Roller Derby | 302.0 | — | 10–7 | 59% | L2 | 0.11 | 367 | 16 |
| 1179 | Badasses | 302.0 | — | 34–42 | 45% | L2 | -0.02 | 374 | 76 |
| 1180 | Herts Roller Derby | 301.7 | — | 27–39 | 41% | W2 | -0.03 | 366 | 66 |
| 1181 | Sydney O | 301.5 | — | 3–6 | 33% | L4 | -0.16 | 355 | 9 |
| 1182 | Fleur-De-Linquents | 301.4 | — | 1–5 | 17% | L5 | -0.13 | 341 | 6 |
| 1183 | Pamiers Roller Derby | 301.3 | — | 1–0 | 100% | W1 | 0.13 | 317 | 1 |
| 1184 | Debu-Taunts | 301.2 | — | 26–68 | 28% | L1 | -0.21 | 360 | 74 |
| 1185 | Bristol Bees | 301.1 | — | 34–39 | 47% | L3 | 0.00 | 336 | 72 |
| 1186 | Bollnäs Roller Derby | 301.0 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.16 | 292 | 1 |
| 1187 | Capital City Chaos | 301.0 | — | 1–3 | 25% | L1 | -0.21 | 358 | 4 |
| 1188 | Texoma Roller Derby | 301.0 | — | 2–13 | 13% | L5 | -0.32 | 354 | 15 |
| 1189 | Third Alarm | 300.8 | — | 32–25 | 56% | W1 | 0.05 | 377 | 55 |
| 1190 | Androscoggin Fallen Angels | 300.8 | — | 2–6 | 25% | L4 | -0.12 | 379 | 8 |
| 1191 | Augsburg Rolling Thunder | 300.0 | — | 12–21 | 36% | W4 | -0.06 | 317 | 30 |
| 1192 | Niaks | 299.8 | — | 20–26 | 43% | W5 | -0.08 | 271 | 46 |
| 1193 | Grey Bruce Roller Derby | 299.8 | — | 33–27 | 55% | W1 | 0.02 | 359 | 44 |
| 1194 | Wet Bandits | 299.7 | — | 3–2 | 60% | L1 | 0.06 | 300 | 5 |
| 1195 | Central Jersey Roller Vixens | 299.6 | — | 4–17 | 19% | L1 | -0.32 | 332 | 21 |
| 1196 | Apex Predators Roller Derby | 299.5 | — | 4–3 | 57% | L3 | 0.10 | 318 | 7 |
| 1197 | B-Sides | 298.7 | — | 11–21 | 34% | L11 | -0.11 | 363 | 32 |
| 1198 | Northern Lightning Roller Girls | 298.5 | — | 6–6 | 50% | W2 | 0.07 | 313 | 9 |
| 1199 | Illiana Roller Derby | 298.4 | — | 11–35 | 24% | L4 | -0.17 | 309 | 46 |
| 1200 | Swansea City Roller Derby | 298.4 | — | 46–34 | 58% | L1 | 0.10 | 412 | 77 |
| 1201 | Youngstown Area Roller Derby | 298.3 | — | 27–57 | 32% | W1 | -0.16 | 396 | 84 |
| 1202 | Aniquiladoras Roller Derby | 298.2 | — | 6–28 | 18% | L19 | -0.38 | 401 | 33 |
| 1203 | Grrrls B | 298.1 | — | 2–0 | 100% | W2 | 0.25 | 284 | 2 |
| 1204 | Växjö Roller Derby | 297.9 | — | 7–10 | 41% | L2 | -0.08 | 288 | 14 |
| 1205 | Rayo Roller Derby (Mens) | 297.7 | — | 4–8 | 33% | L5 | -0.17 | 370 | 7 |
| 1206 | The Royal Monkey Rollers | 297.6 | — | 8–6 | 57% | W3 | -0.02 | 285 | 12 |
| 1207 | Downriver Roller Dolls | 297.3 | — | 46–42 | 52% | L2 | 0.06 | 432 | 88 |
| 1208 | S.E.A. South East Alliance | 297.2 | — | 2–7 | 22% | L3 | -0.27 | 364 | 9 |
| 1209 | Roller Derby Rimouski | 296.8 | — | 9–11 | 45% | L1 | -0.06 | 303 | 13 |
| 1210 | Small Town Outlaws B | 296.6 | — | 2–2 | 50% | L2 | 0.17 | 314 | 4 |
| 1211 | Pyromaniacs | 296.4 | — | 5–8 | 38% | L3 | -0.07 | 376 | 13 |
| 1212 | Morgantown Roller Derby | 296.4 | — | 48–62 | 44% | L1 | -0.05 | 371 | 106 |
| 1213 | Team Regional Victoria | 296.3 | — | 3–72 | 4% | L3 | -0.46 | 369 | 72 |
| 1214 | Natural Disasters | 296.2 | — | 15–29 | 34% | L1 | -0.06 | 379 | 43 |
| 1215 | Gold'Haine | 295.8 | — | 13–10 | 57% | L1 | 0.14 | 304 | 19 |
| 1216 | Caen Mixed Roller Derby | 295.7 | — | 8–5 | 62% | W3 | 0.03 | 271 | 13 |
| 1217 | The Royal Swedish Roller Derby | 295.7 | — | 30–46 | 39% | L1 | -0.05 | 444 | 75 |
| 1218 | Toxins | 295.6 | — | 27–29 | 48% | W1 | -0.07 | 318 | 52 |
| 1219 | Las Palmas Roller Derby | 295.5 | — | 12–24 | 33% | W2 | -0.16 | 326 | 36 |
| 1220 | Grimsby Roller Derby | 295.3 | — | 10–22 | 31% | L1 | -0.21 | 316 | 31 |
| 1221 | Georgina Roller Derby League | 295.3 | — | 4–7 | 36% | L3 | -0.17 | 310 | 11 |
| 1222 | Iron Mountain Roller Derby | 294.9 | — | 7–20 | 26% | L5 | -0.14 | 370 | 27 |
| 1223 | Cannie Gingers | 294.5 | — | 6–3 | 67% | L1 | 0.23 | 254 | 9 |
| 1224 | WestSide Roller Derby (OTA) | 294.5 | -6.2 | 4–11 | 27% | L2 | -0.15 | 328 | 15 |
| 1225 | Brighton Rockerbillies | 294.2 | — | 9–18 | 33% | W1 | -0.08 | 324 | 27 |
| 1226 | The Be Grands | 294.2 | — | 46–38 | 55% | L4 | 0.04 | 411 | 81 |
| 1227 | Wirral Bite Club | 294.1 | — | 0–2 | 0% | L2 | -0.16 | 309 | 2 |
| 1228 | Kelpies | 294.0 | — | 4–11 | 27% | L5 | -0.09 | 322 | 14 |
| 1229 | WIRD MRD | 293.4 | — | 7–5 | 58% | L3 | 0.00 | 341 | 12 |
| 1230 | Battle Brigade | 293.1 | — | 17–28 | 38% | W1 | -0.15 | 354 | 44 |
| 1231 | Beta Test Brummies | 293.1 | — | 2–11 | 15% | L5 | -0.24 | 315 | 13 |
| 1232 | Chemical City Roller Derby | 293.0 | — | 25–26 | 49% | L1 | -0.03 | 353 | 51 |
| 1233 | Ottawa Roller Derby | 292.6 | — | 1–26 | 4% | L9 | -0.39 | 360 | 24 |
| 1234 | Les Créatures de Neptune | 292.5 | +10.5 | 24–45 | 35% | W3 | -0.18 | 256 | 64 |
| 1235 | Quimeras B | 292.4 | — | 1–1 | 50% | W1 | -0.09 | 321 | 2 |
| 1236 | Battle Born Derby Demons | 292.4 | — | 18–44 | 29% | L1 | -0.17 | 417 | 62 |
| 1237 | Bath Romans | 292.0 | — | 9–17 | 35% | W3 | -0.11 | 281 | 26 |
| 1238 | Boxcar Bruisers | 292.0 | — | 1–1 | 50% | L1 | 0.09 | 313 | 2 |
| 1239 | Mayhem Roller Derby | 291.9 | — | 11–13 | 46% | W1 | -0.05 | 349 | 24 |
| 1240 | Monkey Wrench Rollers | 291.8 | — | 2–3 | 40% | L2 | -0.02 | 322 | 5 |
| 1241 | Rolling Gougères | 291.7 | — | 4–0 | 100% | W4 | 0.38 | 198 | 4 |
| 1242 | Northern Rivers Roller Derby | 291.7 | — | 29–17 | 63% | L4 | 0.14 | 387 | 45 |
| 1243 | B'Reyts | 291.7 | — | 22–32 | 41% | W1 | -0.08 | 347 | 45 |
| 1244 | The Solar Sirens | 291.7 | — | 5–14 | 26% | L2 | -0.12 | 338 | 19 |
| 1245 | Mississippi Valley Mayhem | 291.5 | — | 29–36 | 45% | L7 | -0.13 | 389 | 65 |
| 1246 | Les Damnés | 291.3 | — | 9–18 | 33% | L1 | -0.20 | 331 | 26 |
| 1247 | Trackoons | 291.3 | — | 11–14 | 44% | W7 | -0.03 | 265 | 25 |
| 1248 | Roller Derby Groningen | 291.2 | — | 9–2 | 82% | W1 | 0.15 | 301 | 11 |
| 1249 | Beatdown | 290.9 | — | 12–11 | 52% | L1 | -0.07 | 359 | 23 |
| 1250 | Bright Stars | 290.6 | — | 1–0 | 100% | W1 | 0.11 | 267 | 1 |
| 1251 | Black Thunders Madrid | 290.6 | — | 40–39 | 51% | L1 | -0.04 | 363 | 77 |
| 1252 | Long Island Roller Rebels | 290.5 | — | 60–67 | 47% | L8 | -0.06 | 428 | 117 |
| 1253 | West Philly Warriors | 290.5 | — | 1–4 | 20% | W1 | -0.09 | 281 | 5 |
| 1254 | Tiger Bay Challengers | 290.4 | -25.6 | 23–24 | 49% | L1 | 0.01 | 376 | 47 |
| 1255 | Granite State Roller Derby | 289.9 | — | 28–35 | 44% | L2 | -0.07 | 385 | 62 |
| 1256 | Varsity Derby League (OTA) | 289.8 | — | 5–21 | 19% | L4 | -0.20 | 392 | 26 |
| 1257 | Three Mile Riots | 289.7 | — | 0–5 | 0% | L5 | -0.27 | 330 | 5 |
| 1258 | SAM C | 289.5 | — | 1–2 | 33% | L1 | -0.02 | 262 | 3 |
| 1259 | Shady Beaches | 289.5 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.56 | 347 | 1 |
| 1260 | Southland Sirens Roller Derby | 289.5 | — | 3–4 | 43% | W3 | -0.17 | 309 | 7 |
| 1261 | Les B-Beastie | 289.4 | — | 1–1 | 50% | W1 | -0.16 | 340 | 2 |
| 1262 | Rockcity Rollers B | 289.2 | — | 8–5 | 62% | L1 | 0.04 | 357 | 12 |
| 1263 | Galactic Storms | 288.9 | — | 1–7 | 12% | L2 | -0.04 | 295 | 8 |
| 1264 | Middle Georgia Derby Demons | 288.5 | — | 26–33 | 44% | L1 | 0.00 | 333 | 59 |
| 1265 | Hurricane Alley Roller Derby | 288.4 | — | 8–19 | 30% | W1 | -0.22 | 361 | 25 |
| 1266 | Cherboobs - ASH Roller Derby | 288.3 | — | 16–19 | 46% | W9 | -0.01 | 250 | 31 |
| 1267 | REMX | 287.5 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.20 | 342 | 1 |
| 1268 | Acadiana Roller Derby | 287.2 | — | 60–53 | 53% | L3 | 0.02 | 362 | 111 |
| 1269 | Bayfront Bombshells | 287.1 | — | 2–8 | 20% | L1 | -0.20 | 324 | 9 |
| 1270 | Arcadia Roller Derby | 287.0 | — | 16–20 | 44% | L4 | -0.11 | 325 | 35 |
| 1271 | Castres Roller Derby | 286.8 | — | 31–34 | 48% | L3 | -0.03 | 341 | 60 |
| 1272 | Vandals & Sirens | 286.7 | — | 5–9 | 36% | W3 | -0.16 | 305 | 12 |
| 1273 | Durham Region Roller Derby - Select | 286.6 | — | 22–41 | 35% | L2 | -0.13 | 321 | 53 |
| 1274 | B Team | 286.3 | — | 2–1 | 67% | W1 | 0.16 | 291 | 3 |
| 1275 | Bad Rangers Poznań Roller Derby League | 286.3 | — | 3–3 | 50% | W2 | 0.08 | 287 | 3 |
| 1276 | Brawlers | 286.2 | — | 40–54 | 43% | L1 | -0.04 | 360 | 93 |
| 1277 | Maitland Roller Derby | 286.2 | — | 5–18 | 22% | W1 | -0.23 | 350 | 23 |
| 1278 | Les Gueuses de Pigalle | 286.2 | — | 42–35 | 55% | W1 | 0.01 | 303 | 74 |
| 1279 | Puerto Madryn Roller Derby | 286.1 | — | 2–3 | 40% | L1 | -0.08 | 318 | 4 |
| 1280 | Capital Brawlers | 286.0 | — | 14–23 | 38% | W2 | -0.17 | 358 | 37 |
| 1281 | Canarias Roller Derby | 285.7 | — | 2–2 | 50% | W1 | 0.11 | 294 | 4 |
| 1282 | La Colère de Brest | 285.7 | — | 27–37 | 42% | W1 | -0.05 | 290 | 59 |
| 1283 | Synergetic Sweethearts | 285.7 | — | 1–4 | 20% | W1 | -0.23 | 296 | 5 |
| 1284 | Capitanas del Espacio | 285.4 | — | 0–14 | 0% | L14 | -0.42 | 383 | 14 |
| 1285 | Nipissing Roller Derby | 285.4 | — | 3–5 | 38% | L2 | -0.13 | 310 | 8 |
| 1286 | Furness Roller Derby | 285.1 | — | 35–36 | 49% | L2 | 0.03 | 354 | 62 |
| 1287 | Quality Control | 285.0 | — | 9–11 | 45% | L5 | -0.08 | 348 | 20 |
| 1288 | Bruisin' Betties | 284.7 | — | 30–43 | 41% | L1 | -0.04 | 329 | 69 |
| 1289 | Passyunk Punks | 284.6 | — | 5–4 | 56% | W3 | 0.03 | 281 | 9 |
| 1290 | Peoria Prowlers Roller Derby | 284.6 | — | 11–8 | 58% | L2 | 0.05 | 327 | 19 |
| 1291 | Brütales B | 284.0 | — | 9–4 | 69% | W1 | 0.15 | 260 | 13 |
| 1292 | Dragon City Roller Derby (OTA) | 283.7 | +6.2 | 1–2 | 33% | W1 | -0.36 | 322 | 3 |
| 1293 | Rainy City Rebels | 283.4 | -5.8 | 24–37 | 39% | L2 | -0.07 | 343 | 57 |
| 1294 | Roller Derby Sherbrooke | 283.4 | — | 13–17 | 43% | L1 | -0.19 | 310 | 26 |
| 1295 | Irish Hills Bombshells | 283.3 | — | 21–21 | 50% | L5 | 0.04 | 344 | 42 |
| 1296 | Blitzburgh Bombers | 283.0 | — | 15–22 | 41% | L1 | 0.00 | 361 | 34 |
| 1297 | Western Sydney Rollers | 282.6 | — | 29–51 | 36% | L5 | -0.14 | 349 | 76 |
| 1298 | Solar Flares | 282.4 | — | 5–6 | 45% | L1 | -0.04 | 304 | 11 |
| 1299 | C Monsters | 282.3 | — | 5–8 | 38% | L1 | -0.07 | 277 | 11 |
| 1300 | Mean City Roller Derby | 282.1 | — | 2–4 | 33% | L1 | -0.27 | 277 | 6 |
| 1301 | Roller Derby Tarbes | 282.0 | — | 16–38 | 30% | L2 | -0.17 | 311 | 49 |
| 1302 | Sol Crushers | 281.4 | — | 1–3 | 25% | L3 | -0.16 | 320 | 4 |
| 1303 | Sugar Sands Roller Derby | 280.5 | — | 14–29 | 33% | L4 | -0.11 | 338 | 43 |
| 1304 | Castagn'in Zerga | 280.3 | — | 6–4 | 60% | W6 | 0.08 | 224 | 10 |
| 1305 | Regional Alliance Derby | 280.1 | — | 3–12 | 20% | W1 | -0.34 | 346 | 15 |
| 1306 | Derailers | 279.8 | — | 12–19 | 39% | L1 | -0.08 | 312 | 31 |
| 1307 | Kingsford Krush | 279.4 | — | 10–14 | 42% | L1 | -0.09 | 337 | 24 |
| 1308 | Prussian Fat Cats - Roller Derby Potsdam | 279.4 | — | 13–17 | 43% | L3 | -0.02 | 307 | 29 |
| 1309 | Udder Team | 279.3 | — | 3–8 | 27% | W1 | -0.15 | 315 | 10 |
| 1310 | Northern Beaches Roller Derby League | 279.0 | — | 24–58 | 29% | L3 | -0.20 | 347 | 81 |
| 1311 | Wakey Wheeled Cats | 278.9 | — | 25–40 | 38% | W1 | -0.08 | 339 | 62 |
| 1312 | North Philly Knockouts | 278.9 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.01 | 285 | 1 |
| 1313 | Fearless Bruisers B | 278.9 | +21.1 | 15–8 | 65% | W2 | 0.04 | 273 | 23 |
| 1314 | Portsmouth Roller Wenches | 278.9 | — | 29–40 | 42% | W1 | -0.02 | 410 | 65 |
| 1315 | Rayo B-lockers | 278.8 | — | 9–13 | 41% | L1 | -0.15 | 284 | 21 |
| 1316 | Rogue Brawl Stars | 278.7 | — | 1–1 | 50% | L1 | -0.01 | 300 | 2 |
| 1317 | B-Harpies | 278.0 | — | 8–12 | 40% | W1 | -0.07 | 306 | 20 |
| 1318 | Docklands Fight Railway | 277.5 | — | 5–11 | 31% | L2 | -0.08 | 315 | 16 |
| 1319 | Roller Derby Liège | 277.2 | — | 38–44 | 46% | W1 | -0.02 | 365 | 81 |
| 1320 | Rimini Roller Derby | 277.1 | — | 5–10 | 33% | L4 | -0.08 | 360 | 12 |
| 1321 | Road Warriors | 276.9 | — | 32–49 | 40% | L3 | -0.13 | 399 | 80 |
| 1322 | Triple Amenaza Roller Derby | 276.6 | — | 3–19 | 14% | L2 | -0.29 | 394 | 22 |
| 1323 | Ladies' Death and Derby Society | 276.3 | — | 2–19 | 10% | L2 | -0.42 | 346 | 21 |
| 1324 | Old Capitol City Roller Derby | 276.2 | — | 54–58 | 48% | L2 | -0.03 | 445 | 112 |
| 1325 | Roller Derby Rodez | 276.1 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.39 | 352 | 1 |
| 1326 | Roller Derby Hannover | 276.1 | — | 36–40 | 47% | L3 | -0.05 | 328 | 70 |
| 1327 | Nafarriors Roller Derby Iruña | 276.0 | — | 7–9 | 44% | L1 | 0.03 | 263 | 16 |
| 1328 | Fight Hawks | 275.5 | — | 11–10 | 52% | W2 | -0.06 | 235 | 18 |
| 1329 | Roller Derby Erfurt | 275.3 | — | 20–23 | 47% | L5 | -0.05 | 349 | 43 |
| 1330 | Trick'Ass Roller Derby Troyes | 275.3 | — | 11–22 | 33% | L1 | -0.15 | 222 | 32 |
| 1331 | Albany Roller Derby League | 275.0 | — | 11–28 | 28% | W2 | -0.30 | 353 | 38 |
| 1332 | Lightning | 274.9 | — | 1–3 | 25% | L1 | -0.24 | 318 | 4 |
| 1333 | Germantown Loose Cannons | 274.8 | — | 5–2 | 71% | L2 | 0.03 | 286 | 7 |
| 1334 | The Norfolk Brawds B | 274.8 | — | 3–10 | 23% | L8 | -0.07 | 293 | 13 |
| 1335 | B Team | 274.5 | — | 0–2 | 0% | L2 | -0.20 | 279 | 2 |
| 1336 | Rotterdam Killer Bees | 274.4 | -10.1 | 26–40 | 39% | L3 | -0.06 | 308 | 65 |
| 1337 | Les Vienne Haineuses | 274.4 | — | 1–2 | 33% | L1 | 0.01 | 253 | 3 |
| 1338 | Api Spaccaossa | 274.1 | — | 3–12 | 20% | L2 | -0.25 | 345 | 15 |
| 1339 | Low Rolling Deuces | 273.5 | — | 10–19 | 34% | L7 | -0.14 | 331 | 29 |
| 1340 | Insubmises Roller Derby Reus | 273.4 | — | 24–14 | 63% | L1 | 0.06 | 317 | 38 |
| 1341 | Despeñaperras B | 273.3 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.48 | 298 | 1 |
| 1342 | East Coast Roller Derby | 273.2 | — | 24–63 | 28% | L11 | -0.21 | 382 | 85 |
| 1343 | Helsinki Roller Derby C-kasetti | 273.1 | — | 29–30 | 49% | L3 | 0.01 | 346 | 58 |
| 1344 | Black Sheep Honey Rollers | 273.1 | — | 3–9 | 25% | W1 | -0.14 | 280 | 12 |
| 1345 | BruiseZ | 272.9 | +10.1 | 17–19 | 47% | W1 | 0.02 | 331 | 36 |
| 1346 | Prairieland Punishers Roller Derby | 272.3 | — | 56–47 | 54% | L4 | 0.00 | 363 | 103 |
| 1347 | Valkyries | 271.9 | — | 9–10 | 47% | W2 | 0.04 | 223 | 19 |
| 1348 | The Avalanchers | 271.6 | — | 2–1 | 67% | W2 | -0.02 | 257 | 3 |
| 1349 | La CATA (Women's) | 271.3 | — | 19–40 | 32% | L2 | -0.17 | 306 | 53 |
| 1350 | High Voltage | 271.2 | — | 5–6 | 45% | L4 | -0.07 | 382 | 11 |
| 1351 | Roller Derby Madrid B | 271.1 | — | 27–24 | 53% | W1 | 0.09 | 298 | 49 |
| 1352 | Dread Pirate Rollers | 271.0 | — | 18–40 | 31% | L3 | -0.22 | 399 | 58 |
| 1353 | South Sound B | 271.0 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.38 | 365 | 1 |
| 1354 | Valkyries B Team | 270.7 | — | 12–36 | 25% | L5 | -0.14 | 305 | 46 |
| 1355 | City of Hull Roller Derby | 270.6 | — | 11–16 | 41% | W1 | -0.10 | 282 | 27 |
| 1356 | The Bad Seeds | 270.5 | — | 20–15 | 57% | L1 | -0.01 | 406 | 33 |
| 1357 | Les Passeuses Dâmes | 270.5 | — | 31–41 | 43% | W1 | -0.10 | 294 | 66 |
| 1358 | Hardischocken | 270.0 | — | 5–3 | 62% | W4 | 0.19 | 225 | 8 |
| 1359 | Nice Roller Derby | 270.0 | — | 47–47 | 50% | W1 | -0.02 | 331 | 90 |
| 1360 | Heartland Roller Derby | 269.7 | — | 0–2 | 0% | L2 | -0.35 | 328 | 2 |
| 1361 | RuhrPott Roller Derby B | 269.5 | — | 8–10 | 44% | L1 | -0.05 | 282 | 18 |
| 1362 | Jersey Shore Roller Derby | 268.8 | — | 26–45 | 37% | L14 | -0.15 | 410 | 71 |
| 1363 | Southern Indiana B | 268.4 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.04 | 305 | 1 |
| 1364 | Montagne'Hard | 268.3 | — | 27–47 | 36% | L1 | -0.09 | 297 | 71 |
| 1365 | Thunder Rats Derby Squad | 268.2 | — | 1–7 | 12% | L2 | -0.32 | 322 | 8 |
| 1366 | Baron.nes Von Schlass | 268.2 | — | 45–45 | 50% | W1 | 0.02 | 329 | 85 |
| 1367 | C-Horses | 268.1 | — | 2–4 | 33% | L2 | -0.09 | 261 | 6 |
| 1368 | Roller Derby Club Bastiacciu | 267.8 | — | 18–19 | 49% | L2 | -0.08 | 286 | 34 |
| 1369 | Gray City Rebels | 267.7 | — | 22–15 | 59% | L4 | 0.09 | 372 | 32 |
| 1370 | Rouen Roller Derby (Men's) | 267.4 | — | 9–12 | 43% | W1 | -0.14 | 390 | 21 |
| 1371 | Murder City Roller Derby | 267.3 | — | 7–21 | 25% | L4 | -0.23 | 396 | 27 |
| 1372 | Bande Décimée | 267.2 | — | 1–3 | 25% | L1 | -0.09 | 282 | 4 |
| 1373 | Copenhagen Roller Derby All Stars B | 267.1 | — | 28–40 | 41% | L1 | -0.09 | 356 | 66 |
| 1374 | Musas | 266.9 | — | 2–2 | 50% | W1 | 0.03 | 266 | 4 |
| 1375 | Confluence B | 266.9 | — | 8–20 | 29% | W1 | -0.14 | 321 | 28 |
| 1376 | Amsterdam Roller Derby | 266.9 | — | 69–47 | 59% | L2 | 0.10 | 471 | 115 |
| 1377 | Portside Pirates | 266.8 | — | 8–32 | 20% | L3 | -0.20 | 343 | 30 |
| 1378 | Zaedus Comodoro Roller Derby | 266.6 | — | 4–9 | 31% | W1 | -0.29 | 327 | 12 |
| 1379 | Roller Derby Toulon | 266.1 | — | 22–25 | 47% | W1 | -0.07 | 319 | 44 |
| 1380 | Rainy City Rising | 266.1 | — | 1–3 | 25% | L2 | -0.02 | 319 | 4 |
| 1381 | Massilia Roller Supers | 265.7 | — | 10–30 | 25% | L1 | -0.15 | 292 | 37 |
| 1382 | Devon Roller Derby B’s | 265.5 | — | 4–12 | 25% | W1 | -0.22 | 274 | 16 |
| 1383 | Roller Derby Vigo | 265.1 | — | 15–18 | 45% | L3 | -0.10 | 341 | 32 |
| 1384 | Poitiers Roller Derby (OTA) | 265.0 | — | 2–3 | 40% | W1 | -0.16 | 293 | 5 |
| 1385 | Toxic Dolls | 265.0 | — | 0–5 | 0% | L5 | -0.51 | 352 | 5 |
| 1386 | Plymouth City Roller Derby | 265.0 | — | 26–39 | 40% | L3 | -0.08 | 348 | 64 |
| 1387 | Home Rec'ers | 264.4 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.13 | 260 | 1 |
| 1388 | East Midlands Open Roller Derby | 264.4 | — | 17–67 | 20% | W1 | -0.31 | 362 | 82 |
| 1389 | B-Rolls | 263.7 | — | 3–6 | 33% | L2 | -0.20 | 307 | 9 |
| 1390 | Boss-Ankat | 263.7 | — | 12–17 | 41% | L1 | -0.11 | 326 | 28 |
| 1391 | Bruisers | 263.4 | — | 2–1 | 67% | W2 | 0.13 | 274 | 3 |
| 1392 | Parlor City Roller Derby | 262.9 | — | 7–28 | 20% | L9 | -0.24 | 357 | 34 |
| 1393 | Fairbanks Roller Derby | 262.7 | — | 18–33 | 35% | L4 | -0.17 | 418 | 44 |
| 1394 | RocKAbillys | 262.1 | — | 2–2 | 50% | L2 | 0.06 | 280 | 4 |
| 1395 | Boxing Rooxes | 261.9 | — | 1–1 | 50% | L1 | -0.05 | 271 | 2 |
| 1396 | Roller Derby Salamanca | 261.8 | — | 3–6 | 33% | L1 | -0.14 | 319 | 9 |
| 1397 | Muskarias Roller Derby | 261.5 | — | 0–4 | 0% | L4 | -0.42 | 315 | 4 |
| 1398 | Roller Derby Udine | 261.1 | — | 6–9 | 40% | W2 | -0.20 | 350 | 12 |
| 1399 | Kassel Roller Derby | 260.9 | — | 10–18 | 36% | L3 | -0.13 | 329 | 28 |
| 1400 | Roller Derby Arras | 260.8 | — | 17–29 | 37% | W1 | -0.14 | 307 | 41 |
| 1401 | Avas Roller Derby | 260.7 | — | 5–7 | 42% | L3 | -0.30 | 337 | 8 |
| 1402 | Rovaniemi Ät Ylivieska Hoods | 260.3 | — | 3–5 | 38% | L4 | -0.21 | 336 | 8 |
| 1403 | Némesis Roller Derby | 260.2 | — | 2–5 | 29% | L4 | -0.36 | 341 | 7 |
| 1404 | B Team | 260.2 | — | 2–5 | 29% | L1 | -0.08 | 277 | 7 |
| 1405 | Riga Roller Derby | 260.2 | — | 1–8 | 11% | L5 | -0.39 | 320 | 9 |
| 1406 | Bruiseberries | 260.1 | — | 6–8 | 43% | L1 | -0.10 | 292 | 14 |
| 1407 | Richland County Regulators Derby Team | 260.0 | — | 37–52 | 42% | L11 | -0.08 | 412 | 85 |
| 1408 | Montgomery Roller Derby | 259.9 | — | 15–39 | 28% | L3 | -0.22 | 339 | 54 |
| 1409 | Rabbit Skulls Roller Derby Avignon | 259.6 | — | 39–35 | 53% | L2 | 0.04 | 337 | 71 |
| 1410 | Roller Derby Gap | 259.5 | — | 11–25 | 31% | L2 | -0.19 | 317 | 36 |
| 1411 | Barrow Infernos | 259.2 | — | 33–41 | 45% | L2 | 0.03 | 402 | 69 |
| 1412 | Demons on the Track Roller Derby | 259.1 | — | 1–5 | 17% | L4 | -0.78 | 470 | 6 |
| 1413 | Southern Harm Roller Derby | 259.0 | — | 2–14 | 12% | L3 | -0.30 | 287 | 16 |
| 1414 | Lobster Hub Rollers | 258.7 | — | 0–7 | 0% | L7 | -0.30 | 331 | 7 |
| 1415 | Roller Derby Creil (Mens) | 258.6 | — | 2–7 | 22% | L1 | -0.20 | 287 | 9 |
| 1416 | Bad Biches | 257.4 | — | 13–21 | 38% | W1 | -0.24 | 295 | 31 |
| 1417 | Voltage | 257.4 | — | 1–3 | 25% | W1 | -0.29 | 303 | 3 |
| 1418 | Las Judas Roller Derby Málaga | 256.8 | — | 3–6 | 33% | W3 | -0.14 | 266 | 9 |
| 1419 | Bleeding Hearts | 256.7 | — | 9–4 | 69% | L1 | 0.06 | 282 | 13 |
| 1420 | Munich Rolling Rebels | 256.6 | — | 50–52 | 49% | L1 | -0.06 | 400 | 101 |
| 1421 | Roller Derby Breda | 256.5 | — | 18–37 | 33% | L1 | -0.21 | 334 | 54 |
| 1422 | Atlántico Sur Roller Derby | 256.2 | — | 0–4 | 0% | L4 | -0.51 | 451 | 3 |
| 1423 | Badass Ladies Roller Derby | 255.7 | — | 11–13 | 46% | L1 | -0.09 | 252 | 22 |
| 1424 | Roller Derby Badalona | 255.7 | — | 10–27 | 27% | L12 | -0.15 | 341 | 37 |
| 1425 | Abyssales | 255.6 | — | 6–2 | 75% | W3 | 0.21 | 231 | 8 |
| 1426 | Saint Chux Derby Crew | 255.5 | — | 50–56 | 47% | L10 | -0.05 | 449 | 105 |
| 1427 | Genève Roller Derby United | 255.5 | — | 9–16 | 36% | L3 | -0.03 | 299 | 24 |
| 1428 | Terrorz Roller Derby | 255.4 | — | 20–30 | 40% | L13 | -0.05 | 379 | 50 |
| 1429 | Hijas de la Tormenta | 255.1 | — | 2–0 | 100% | W2 | 0.26 | 276 | 2 |
| 1430 | Bugnes | 255.1 | — | 9–14 | 39% | L1 | 0.00 | 233 | 23 |
| 1431 | Roller Derby Tournai | 254.6 | — | 21–23 | 48% | L2 | -0.07 | 333 | 43 |
| 1432 | B-side Rollers | 254.5 | — | 0–2 | 0% | L2 | -0.39 | 364 | 2 |
| 1433 | Valient Witchiz | 254.4 | — | 7–4 | 64% | L2 | 0.12 | 266 | 11 |
| 1434 | Rolling Rat Pack B | 253.8 | — | 5–15 | 25% | W2 | -0.12 | 284 | 20 |
| 1435 | Pink Peril Roller Derby | 253.2 | — | 4–12 | 25% | L1 | -0.22 | 263 | 14 |
| 1436 | Upstate Roller Derby | 253.1 | — | 25–47 | 35% | L3 | -0.11 | 361 | 70 |
| 1437 | Hazmat Crew | 253.0 | — | 32–48 | 40% | L12 | -0.09 | 370 | 79 |
| 1438 | Krakens | 252.5 | — | 1–5 | 17% | L5 | -0.43 | 344 | 6 |
| 1439 | Roller Derby Brno Freakshow | 252.4 | +17.0 | 6–7 | 46% | L1 | -0.12 | 248 | 13 |
| 1440 | MCRD B | 251.9 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.19 | 311 | 1 |
| 1441 | C-Stars | 251.6 | — | 22–26 | 46% | L2 | -0.02 | 341 | 47 |
| 1442 | Durham Region Roller Derby - House League | 251.6 | — | 9–21 | 30% | L3 | -0.15 | 354 | 28 |
| 1443 | Les P'tites Frappes | 250.7 | — | 39–41 | 49% | L1 | -0.02 | 278 | 79 |
| 1444 | Roller Derby Lausanne | 250.4 | — | 16–13 | 55% | L5 | 0.02 | 320 | 29 |
| 1445 | Marquette B | 250.2 | — | 2–4 | 33% | L1 | -0.09 | 288 | 6 |
| 1446 | Orléans Roller Derby | 249.6 | — | 55–61 | 47% | W1 | -0.02 | 408 | 116 |
| 1447 | Roadkill Rollers | 249.3 | — | 4–7 | 36% | L2 | -0.15 | 283 | 11 |
| 1448 | Kraken Chaos | 249.2 | — | 0–4 | 0% | L4 | -0.51 | 366 | 4 |
| 1449 | Diamond Valley Roller Derby Club | 248.8 | — | 33–43 | 43% | L15 | -0.04 | 377 | 73 |
| 1450 | Hors La Loire | 248.5 | — | 2–5 | 29% | L4 | -0.23 | 306 | 7 |
| 1451 | Kaiserslautern Roller Derby | 247.9 | — | 49–49 | 50% | W2 | -0.02 | 376 | 93 |
| 1452 | Breaking Bears | 247.6 | — | 10–13 | 43% | W1 | -0.06 | 314 | 23 |
| 1453 | The Skateful Dead | 246.5 | — | 25–48 | 34% | L4 | -0.10 | 360 | 73 |
| 1454 | L'Enfant du Milieu | 246.2 | — | 24–32 | 43% | L1 | -0.02 | 297 | 52 |
| 1455 | Haunted City Roller Derby | 246.1 | — | 10–23 | 30% | L4 | -0.14 | 266 | 32 |
| 1456 | Punt Rockers | 246.1 | — | 11–15 | 42% | L5 | -0.14 | 305 | 26 |
| 1457 | Quindes Volcánicos | 245.2 | — | 0–7 | 0% | L7 | -0.68 | 472 | 6 |
| 1458 | C-Gulls | 244.9 | — | 3–2 | 60% | W1 | -0.06 | 267 | 5 |
| 1459 | C Team | 244.9 | — | 9–12 | 43% | L1 | -0.06 | 330 | 21 |
| 1460 | Riptides | 244.7 | — | 3–4 | 43% | L3 | -0.04 | 296 | 7 |
| 1461 | Mobile Bay Roller Derby | 244.6 | — | 17–36 | 32% | L9 | -0.13 | 349 | 53 |
| 1462 | Bone-Crushing Hyenas - Roller Derby Bologna | 244.5 | — | 6–9 | 40% | L1 | -0.13 | 319 | 13 |
| 1463 | Rocket Dolls Roller Derby Coimbra | 244.0 | — | 9–14 | 39% | L4 | -0.04 | 291 | 19 |
| 1464 | Roller Derby Angoulême | 243.7 | — | 23–21 | 52% | L1 | 0.02 | 288 | 43 |
| 1465 | Pistol Whip~Hers | 243.5 | — | 6–16 | 27% | L12 | -0.28 | 378 | 22 |
| 1466 | SBG Knockouts | 243.4 | — | 8–21 | 28% | W1 | -0.30 | 322 | 28 |
| 1467 | Furiosas Roller Derby | 243.2 | — | 20–26 | 43% | L4 | -0.16 | 420 | 46 |
| 1468 | Roller Derby Luzern | 243.1 | — | 21–19 | 52% | W1 | -0.04 | 308 | 39 |
| 1469 | Roller Derby Palermo | 242.3 | — | 13–16 | 45% | W1 | -0.08 | 342 | 29 |
| 1470 | Roller Derby Marburg | 241.9 | — | 9–10 | 47% | L2 | -0.01 | 254 | 16 |
| 1471 | Pandemonium Roller Derby | 240.7 | — | 0–8 | 0% | L8 | -0.54 | 370 | 8 |
| 1472 | Manchester Roller Derby (OTA) | 240.5 | — | 18–39 | 32% | L2 | -0.21 | 347 | 46 |
| 1473 | Charogn'Hard | 240.2 | — | 1–1 | 50% | W1 | 0.14 | 214 | 2 |
| 1474 | La Flotte | 240.1 | +12.9 | 24–33 | 42% | W1 | -0.04 | 312 | 56 |
| 1475 | Rillettes Chili Peppers | 240.1 | — | 3–13 | 19% | L7 | -0.34 | 348 | 16 |
| 1476 | Roller Derby Le Havre | 239.7 | — | 15–19 | 44% | L1 | -0.03 | 280 | 34 |
| 1477 | Piperrakas del Norte | 239.3 | — | 5–4 | 56% | L2 | -0.08 | 332 | 9 |
| 1478 | C Siders | 238.7 | — | 1–4 | 20% | L4 | -0.14 | 282 | 5 |
| 1479 | Lothian Roller Derby (OTA) | 238.3 | — | 3–2 | 60% | W1 | 0.08 | 247 | 5 |
| 1480 | Basilisks | 237.8 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.01 | 260 | 1 |
| 1481 | Roller Derby Rioja | 237.4 | — | 3–3 | 50% | L1 | -0.01 | 223 | 6 |
| 1482 | New Town Roller Derby | 236.7 | — | 2–19 | 10% | L1 | -0.43 | 280 | 20 |
| 1483 | División del Norte Roller Derby | 235.6 | — | 6–25 | 19% | L5 | -0.39 | 437 | 31 |
| 1484 | Hostess City Hellions | 235.0 | — | 10–49 | 17% | L11 | -0.24 | 351 | 58 |
| 1485 | Roller Derby Roanne | 234.7 | — | 9–17 | 35% | W2 | -0.19 | 291 | 23 |
| 1486 | Roller Derby Göttingen | 233.8 | — | 3–1 | 75% | L1 | 0.10 | 238 | 4 |
| 1487 | Amiens Roller Derby | 233.6 | — | 52–54 | 49% | L3 | -0.01 | 386 | 101 |
| 1488 | Les Pires Raton-es | 233.5 | — | 1–3 | 25% | L2 | 0.00 | 235 | 4 |
| 1489 | F(l)ight Crew all-gender | 232.7 | — | 1–1 | 50% | W1 | -0.15 | 281 | 2 |
| 1490 | Darmstadt B Team | 232.1 | — | 3–12 | 20% | L7 | -0.10 | 259 | 15 |
| 1491 | Les Bat'Trackeuses | 231.7 | — | 8–1 | 89% | W3 | 0.13 | 241 | 9 |
| 1492 | Roller Derby La Rochelle | 231.5 | — | 30–11 | 73% | L3 | 0.15 | 336 | 39 |
| 1493 | Wearside Roller Derby | 231.0 | — | 4–10 | 29% | W1 | -0.24 | 283 | 14 |
| 1494 | Glaz Storm | 230.7 | — | 8–5 | 62% | W1 | 0.03 | 208 | 13 |
| 1495 | Kemper Roller Derby | 230.6 | — | 9–17 | 35% | L3 | -0.10 | 277 | 24 |
| 1496 | Compagnie Cruelle | 230.6 | — | 19–16 | 54% | W2 | 0.04 | 289 | 35 |
| 1497 | Brick-Walls | 228.9 | — | 0–4 | 0% | L4 | -0.46 | 324 | 4 |
| 1498 | Central Michigan Roller Derby | 228.8 | — | 30–60 | 33% | L16 | -0.13 | 378 | 89 |
| 1499 | Cabots C | 228.8 | — | 23–23 | 50% | L2 | 0.05 | 238 | 46 |
| 1500 | Southampton City Rollers | 228.3 | — | 1–6 | 14% | L6 | -0.38 | 326 | 7 |
| 1501 | North Cs | 228.2 | — | 3–10 | 23% | L3 | -0.18 | 230 | 13 |
| 1502 | SAM B | 227.8 | — | 39–42 | 48% | L2 | -0.01 | 323 | 77 |
| 1503 | Dust Busters | 227.7 | +38.6 | 5–5 | 50% | W2 | -0.08 | 263 | 10 |
| 1504 | Les Buttées de Montmartre | 227.6 | — | 9–14 | 39% | L2 | 0.00 | 227 | 21 |
| 1505 | C Team | 226.9 | — | 20–9 | 69% | L6 | 0.18 | 264 | 23 |
| 1506 | Mortal Condate | 226.6 | +13.7 | 10–19 | 34% | L1 | -0.15 | 255 | 28 |
| 1507 | Roller Derby Stéphanois | 226.0 | — | 6–23 | 21% | L1 | -0.25 | 267 | 29 |
| 1508 | Les Archèr•es | 225.8 | — | 3–10 | 23% | L1 | -0.23 | 236 | 10 |
| 1509 | Starlight Excess Roller Derby | 224.8 | — | 5–27 | 16% | L1 | -0.29 | 277 | 31 |
| 1510 | Worst Warsaw Derby Team | 223.3 | — | 9–12 | 43% | L1 | -0.06 | 277 | 18 |
| 1511 | Warsaw Hellcats Roller Girls | 223.0 | — | 6–8 | 43% | L3 | -0.17 | 330 | 12 |
| 1512 | Torrentinas | 222.5 | — | 1–6 | 14% | L1 | -0.47 | 309 | 7 |
| 1513 | Bonnie Colliders | 220.6 | — | 25–14 | 64% | L6 | 0.09 | 278 | 34 |
| 1514 | Suffolk Roller Derby | 220.4 | — | 17–19 | 47% | L3 | 0.00 | 328 | 36 |
| 1515 | Essex Roller Derby B | 219.6 | — | 2–7 | 22% | L5 | -0.19 | 275 | 9 |
| 1516 | BURDs | 219.2 | — | 5–6 | 45% | L1 | -0.03 | 338 | 11 |
| 1517 | Seinäjoki Roller Derby | 219.0 | — | 8–17 | 32% | L11 | -0.15 | 332 | 23 |
| 1518 | Roller Derby Dijon | 218.2 | — | 48–53 | 48% | W1 | -0.05 | 348 | 98 |
| 1519 | Derby Dino-Mite | 218.2 | — | 8–8 | 50% | L1 | -0.10 | 251 | 15 |
| 1520 | Choc'Hard | 217.6 | — | 6–10 | 38% | W1 | -0.11 | 214 | 16 |
| 1521 | Les Pirnanas de Châteauroux | 216.8 | — | 7–10 | 41% | L4 | -0.03 | 267 | 17 |
| 1522 | Rainbow Furies | 216.7 | — | 25–17 | 60% | L2 | 0.05 | 276 | 38 |
| 1523 | Sans Culottes | 215.9 | — | 50–44 | 53% | L6 | -0.01 | 312 | 90 |
| 1524 | Cape Town Rollergirls | 215.6 | — | 1–8 | 11% | L7 | -0.55 | 351 | 9 |
| 1525 | Sucker Punch Roller Derby | 215.5 | -38.1 | 14–27 | 34% | L4 | -0.10 | 278 | 40 |
| 1526 | Subversivas Roller Derby | 213.9 | — | 0–9 | 0% | L9 | -0.64 | 326 | 9 |
| 1527 | Roller Derby Melun | 211.7 | — | 15–33 | 31% | L3 | -0.17 | 272 | 46 |
| 1528 | Les Petroleuses | 211.0 | — | 26–50 | 34% | W1 | -0.17 | 287 | 73 |
| 1529 | Rhine Rebels Brunch Bunch | 210.8 | — | 1–0 | 100% | W1 | 0.56 | 153 | 1 |
| 1530 | Roller Derby Mallorca | 210.3 | — | 0–6 | 0% | L6 | -0.38 | 349 | 6 |
| 1531 | Lisboa Roller Derby Troopers | 210.0 | — | 8–5 | 62% | W2 | -0.02 | 236 | 13 |
| 1532 | Rad'Ass B | 209.4 | — | 1–1 | 50% | W1 | 0.09 | 187 | 2 |
| 1533 | NWRD B | 209.1 | — | 6–14 | 30% | L5 | -0.12 | 315 | 19 |
| 1534 | Dissidentes | 208.7 | — | 2–13 | 13% | L1 | -0.34 | 270 | 14 |
| 1535 | Umeå Roller Derby | 207.9 | — | 19–18 | 51% | L4 | 0.00 | 386 | 33 |
| 1536 | Nancy Roller Derby | 207.3 | -51.5 | 28–54 | 34% | L2 | -0.20 | 306 | 77 |
| 1537 | Psyko'Quads SGS Roller Derby | 207.3 | — | 3–15 | 17% | L2 | -0.27 | 293 | 18 |
| 1538 | DRG Roller Derby | 207.0 | — | 23–30 | 43% | L1 | -0.04 | 352 | 53 |
| 1539 | Las Palmas Roller Derby B | 203.5 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.61 | 401 | 1 |
| 1540 | Roller Derby Coruña B | 201.6 | — | 3–4 | 43% | W2 | -0.12 | 257 | 7 |
| 1541 | Party Goats | 199.0 | — | 7–11 | 39% | L1 | -0.14 | 261 | 18 |
| 1542 | Biki'Niaks Bottom | 195.5 | — | 0–2 | 0% | L2 | -0.32 | 236 | 2 |
| 1543 | Orkney Roller Derby | 194.9 | — | 0–4 | 0% | L4 | -0.26 | 238 | 4 |
| 1544 | Basingstoke Bullets Roller Derby | 194.4 | — | 1–17 | 6% | L14 | -0.38 | 338 | 15 |
| 1545 | Schlitteuses Crew | 194.4 | — | 2–9 | 18% | L7 | -0.17 | 220 | 11 |
| 1546 | B-Bones | 193.5 | — | 8–8 | 50% | L3 | -0.16 | 278 | 10 |
| 1547 | Railtown Loco Rollers | 192.6 | — | 4–16 | 20% | L11 | -0.29 | 340 | 20 |
| 1548 | La Carcasse | 192.3 | — | 16–32 | 33% | L1 | -0.09 | 239 | 47 |
| 1549 | Les Patins aux Prunes | 191.8 | — | 2–1 | 67% | W2 | -0.08 | 182 | 3 |
| 1550 | Cute Mess | 190.8 | — | 3–8 | 27% | L3 | -0.19 | 233 | 11 |
| 1551 | Border City Roller Derby | 189.9 | — | 0–1 | 0% | L1 | -0.63 | — | 1 |
| 1552 | Roller Derby Coruña Irmandiñas | 189.7 | — | 5–13 | 28% | L2 | -0.28 | 261 | 18 |
| 1553 | Yamatrinas Roller Derby | 188.3 | — | 0–5 | 0% | L5 | -0.67 | 370 | 5 |
| 1554 | Insubmises-B | 188.3 | — | 2–1 | 67% | W2 | 0.19 | 217 | 3 |
| 1555 | Les Goules à Facettes | 188.0 | — | 7–7 | 50% | L1 | -0.04 | 216 | 14 |
| 1556 | Simones de B | 185.6 | — | 11–25 | 31% | W1 | -0.26 | 290 | 36 |
| 1557 | Les Faucheuses | 185.2 | — | 10–13 | 43% | L1 | -0.05 | 213 | 23 |
| 1558 | Roller Derby Lens | 184.9 | — | 6–6 | 50% | W2 | 0.00 | 221 | 12 |
| 1559 | Team B | 184.6 | — | 7–9 | 44% | W1 | -0.04 | 238 | 16 |
| 1560 | Chrome Sirens Roller Derby | 184.6 | — | 1–2 | 33% | W1 | -0.19 | 244 | 1 |
| 1561 | Jabatas Roller Derby | 181.1 | — | 0–8 | 0% | L8 | -0.57 | 274 | 8 |
| 1562 | Association Rouen Roller Derby | 180.4 | — | 0–2 | 0% | L2 | -0.28 | 195 | 2 |
| 1563 | Bretz'Hell | 179.3 | — | 11–20 | 35% | L1 | -0.20 | 296 | 31 |
| 1564 | Les Chicaneuses | 177.4 | — | 2–11 | 15% | W1 | -0.22 | 217 | 12 |
| 1565 | Calebrutes United League (Men's) | 176.1 | — | 9–27 | 25% | L4 | -0.36 | 397 | 36 |
| 1566 | Maniac Monsters Mainz | 175.9 | — | 5–20 | 20% | L9 | -0.22 | 265 | 25 |
| 1567 | La Bagarre | 175.7 | — | 10–20 | 33% | L1 | -0.14 | 221 | 27 |
| 1568 | Tarpin Hot | 168.8 | — | 0–4 | 0% | L4 | -0.40 | 275 | 4 |
| 1569 | Roller Derby Belfort | 167.0 | — | 33–44 | 43% | L6 | -0.08 | 306 | 75 |
| 1570 | Pays Voironnais Roller Derby | 163.4 | — | 0–6 | 0% | L6 | -0.35 | 220 | 6 |
| 1571 | Roller Derby Aiaccinu | 163.0 | — | 0–2 | 0% | L2 | -0.54 | 257 | 2 |
| 1572 | Mormurs | 162.6 | — | 2–4 | 33% | W1 | -0.22 | 263 | 6 |
| 1573 | Perpignan Roller Derby | 162.3 | — | 16–29 | 36% | L1 | -0.17 | 320 | 43 |
| 1574 | Roller Derby Donostia | 162.3 | — | 0–11 | 0% | L11 | -0.39 | 276 | 11 |
| 1575 | Space Invaders | 162.2 | — | 2–12 | 14% | L6 | -0.25 | 263 | 14 |
| 1576 | Cevennes Wonders | 160.1 | — | 0–4 | 0% | L4 | -0.60 | 274 | 4 |
| 1577 | Velvet Must'Hard | 159.1 | — | 7–16 | 30% | L3 | -0.20 | 304 | 23 |
| 1578 | Les Murennes | 158.9 | — | 34–41 | 45% | L3 | -0.17 | 303 | 69 |
| 1579 | Roller Derby Coutances | 158.5 | — | 1–2 | 33% | W1 | -0.24 | 212 | 3 |
| 1580 | La Flaque | 156.2 | — | 1–0 | 100% | W1 | 0.52 | 104 | 1 |
| 1581 | Roller Derby Mâcon | 156.1 | — | 12–22 | 35% | L4 | -0.09 | 287 | 31 |
| 1582 | Les Braises Ardentes | 155.8 | — | 3–0 | 100% | W3 | 0.12 | 193 | 1 |
| 1583 | Purple Pain | 154.4 | -24.2 | 2–7 | 22% | L2 | -0.29 | 253 | 9 |
| 1584 | Blockforest Roller Derby | 153.4 | — | 2–14 | 12% | L6 | -0.38 | 286 | 15 |
| 1585 | Roller Derby Palois | 152.5 | — | 1–10 | 9% | L10 | -0.33 | 270 | 10 |
| 1586 | Red Valentines Roses | 151.5 | — | 8–6 | 57% | L1 | -0.04 | 215 | 14 |
| 1587 | B Team | 151.2 | — | 9–11 | 45% | W1 | -0.20 | 213 | 20 |
| 1588 | Les Smashing Machettes | 143.7 | — | 11–24 | 31% | W1 | -0.21 | 215 | 34 |
| 1589 | Poitiers Roller Derby | 139.5 | — | 7–14 | 33% | W1 | -0.25 | 255 | 20 |
| 1590 | Les Sabreux.ses de Champagne | 139.4 | — | 1–4 | 20% | W1 | -0.48 | 235 | 5 |
| 1591 | Roller Derby Saint-Nazaire | 132.9 | — | 0–7 | 0% | L7 | -0.29 | 233 | 7 |
| 1592 | Roller Derby Meaux | 131.0 | — | 3–12 | 20% | W2 | -0.27 | 267 | 12 |
| 1593 | Toxic Dolls B | 114.2 | — | 0–4 | 0% | L4 | -0.50 | 203 | 4 |
| 1594 | Melun B | 113.5 | — | 0–3 | 0% | L3 | -0.29 | 155 | 3 |
| 1595 | Wheel Spirit B | 103.7 | — | 1–3 | 25% | L3 | -0.43 | 209 | 4 |
| 1596 | Honey Island Rollers | 69.2 | — | 0–7 | 0% | L7 | -0.63 | 245 | 7 |