2016 Tropicarnage Cup |
10/01/16 - 10/03/16 |
Morayfield, Queensland, Australia |
Invitational |
2016 ERRD Smackdown |
10/01/16 - 10/02/16 |
Gosford, NSW, Australia |
Seeded Bracket |
Boom State Clash 2016 |
09/24/16 - 09/25/16 |
Perth, Western Australia |
Invitational |
2016 WFTDA Division 1 Playoff 4 Madison |
09/23/16 - 09/25/16 |
Madison, WI |
Seeded Bracket |
ERRD Smackdown Reloaded 2016 |
09/17/16 - 09/18/16 |
Bateau Bay, New South Wales |
Invitational |
2016 Deep Blue Derby Tournament |
09/17/16 - 09/18/16 |
South Lake Tahoe, CA |
Seeded Bracket |
2016 WFTDA Division 1 Playoff 3 Vancouver |
09/16/16 - 09/18/16 |
Vancouver, BC, Canada |
Seeded Bracket |
2016 Roller Derby Tournament |
09/10/16 - 09/11/16 |
Mons, Belgium |
Invitational |
2016 European Roller Derby Tournament |
09/10/16 - 09/11/16 |
Mons, Belgium |
Seeded Bracket |
Hwy 14 Fall Brawl 2016 |
09/10/16 - 09/11/16 |
Wainwright, AB Canada |
Seeded Bracket |
2016 WFTDA Division 1 Playoff 2 Columbia |
09/09/16 - 09/11/16 |
Columbia, SC |
Seeded Bracket |
2016 WFTDA Division 1 Playoff 1 Montreal |
09/02/16 - 09/04/16 |
Montreal, QC, Canada |
Seeded Bracket |
Riot on the Red 2016 |
08/27/16 - 08/28/16 |
Winnipeg, Manitoba |
Invitational |
Battle Of The Islands 2016 |
08/27/16 |
|
Invitational |
2016 WFTDA Division 2 Playoff 2 Lansing |
08/26/16 - 08/28/16 |
Lansing, MI |
Seeded Bracket |
2016 Rust Riot |
08/20/16 - 08/21/16 |
Seattle, WA |
Invitational |
2016 WFTDA Division 2 Playoff 1 Wichita |
08/19/16 - 08/21/16 |
Wichita, KS |
Seeded Bracket |
2016 Spokarnage |
08/19/16 - 08/21/16 |
Spokane, WA |
Invitational |
O-Town Throwdown |
08/14/16 - 08/15/16 |
Ottawa, Ontario |
Invitational |
2016 Paddling Up the Creek |
08/14/16 |
|
Invitational |
2016 Franky Panky |
08/13/16 - 08/14/16 |
Tampa, FL |
Invitational |
United Roller Derby Playoffs 2016 |
08/13/16 - 08/14/16 |
Melbourne, Australia |
Invitational |
South America Meets I-70 Showdown |
08/06/16 - 08/07/16 |
Kansas City, KS |
Invitational |
2016 Jukes and Jams |
08/06/16 - 08/07/16 |
Cartersville, GA |
Invitational |
2016 SweatFest |
07/23/16 |
New Orleans, LA |
Invitational |
Skate of Emergency 2016 |
07/23/16 |
Bundaberg, Queensland, Australia |
Invitational |
2016 Men's Roller Derby World Cup |
07/21/16 - 07/24/16 |
Calgary, AB, Canada |
Seeded Bracket |
2016 Wyoming Roller Derby Cup |
07/16/16 - 07/17/16 |
Cody, WY |
Invitational |
Eastbourne Extreme 2016 |
07/16/16 |
Eastbourne, UK |
Invitational |
Muddy River Jamboree 2016 |
07/15/16 - 07/16/16 |
Dieppe, New Brunswick, Canada |
Invitational |
2016 Uff Da Palooza |
07/09/16 - 07/10/16 |
Wasau, WI |
Invitational |
2016 JRDA Championship Tournament - Open Division |
07/09/16 - 07/13/16 |
Lincoln, NB |
Championship |
2016 JRDA Championship Tournament - Female Division |
07/09/16 - 07/13/16 |
Lincoln, NB |
Championship |
2016 Roller Derby SM-veckan |
07/09/16 - 07/10/16 |
Norrköping, Sweden |
Invitational |
Valletano II (2016) |
07/08/16 - 07/10/16 |
Neuquen, Argentina |
Seeded Bracket |
Le Jam vous va si bien |
07/02/16 - 07/03/16 |
Rouen, France |
Invitational |
Summer Games #2 |
07/02/16 - 07/03/16 |
Paris, France |
Invitational |
Pohjola Cup 2016-2017 |
06/30/16 - 06/30/17 |
Finland |
Invitational |
The Great Salt Skate |
06/25/16 - 06/26/16 |
Salt Lake City, UT |
Invitational |
Blood Bath & Beyond |
06/25/16 |
Nelson, BC, Canada |
Invitational |