Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Brasileirão V | 10/15/16 - 10/16/16 | Invitational | |
2016 River Valley Riot | 10/19/16 - 10/20/16 | ||
2016 Australian Men's Roller Derby National Championships | 11/26/16 - 11/27/16 | Adelaide, SA, Australia | Invitational |
The Great Southern Slam 2016 | 06/11/16 - 06/13/16 | Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Open Season 2017 | 03/26/17 - 09/09/17 | Invitational | |
2017 Wild West Showdown | 05/26/17 - 05/28/17 | Invitational | |
2017 Flat Track Fever | 05/26/17 - 05/28/17 | Invitational | |
Roller Derby Mexico Playoffs 2017 | 08/26/17 - 08/27/17 | Seeded Bracket | |
2017 JRDA Championship Tournament - Female Division | 07/14/17 - 07/16/17 | Championship | |
2017 JRDA NW Regional Tournament | 05/27/17 - 05/28/17 | Western Regional | |
Hwy 14 Fall Brawl 2017 | 09/09/17 - 09/10/17 | Invitational | |
Road to Barcelona | 09/13/17 - 04/04/18 | Invitational | |
Melee in the Mountains 2017 | |||
Copa de Fuego 2017 | 04/29/17 - 04/30/17 | San Luis Potosi, Mexico | Invitational |
Four on the Floor | 10/07/17 - 10/08/17 | Adelaide, South Australia | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Battle of the Beasts IV | 01/27/18 - 01/28/18 | Invitational | |
2018 WFTDA Playoff 1: A Coruña | 08/31/18 - 09/02/18 | A Coruña, Spain | Seeded Bracket |
Silver City Cup 2018 | 09/22/18 - 09/23/18 | Aberdeen, Scotland | Invitational |
The Great Southern Slam 2018 | 06/09/18 - 06/11/18 | Adelaide, South Australia, Australia | Seeded Bracket |
Stroopwafel Cup 2018 | 06/09/18 - 06/10/18 | Amsterdam, Netherlands | Invitational |
2018 Attack of the C Squads | 04/28/18 - 04/29/18 | Angels Camp, CA | Seeded Bracket |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2019 Thin Air Throwdown | 09/20/19 - 09/22/19 | Invitational | |
Battle of Bunker Hill 2019 | 06/08/19 - 06/09/19 | Invitational | |
2019-20 Seriespel Div 2 | 09/28/19 - 01/25/20 | Invitational | |
2019 MRDA European Qualifiers | 08/03/19 - 08/04/19 | Aberdeen, UK | Invitational |
Stroopwafel Cup 2019 | 05/11/19 - 05/12/19 | Amsterdam, Netherlands | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Cactus Cup 2022 | 10/22/22 - 10/23/22 | Invitational | |
The Northern Takedown 2022 | 05/21/22 - 05/22/22 | Aalborg, Denmark | Invitational |
The Great Southern Slam 2022 | 06/11/22 - 06/13/22 | Adelaide, South Australia | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Battle for the Coast 2023 | 09/09/23 | Seeded Bracket | |
The Northern Takedown 2023 | 05/13/23 - 05/14/23 | Aalborg, Denmark | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Highland Fling | 05/22/10 - 05/23/10 | Aberdeen, UK | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
The Great Southern Slam 2012 | 06/09/12 - 06/11/12 | Adelaide, Australia | Invitational |
Ardèche Festigliss | 09/22/12 - 09/23/12 | Annonay, France | Invitational |
Skates of Glory | 11/10/12 - 11/11/12 | Antwerp, Belgium | Seeded Bracket |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
The Great Southern Slam 2014 | 06/07/14 - 06/09/14 | Adelaide, SA, Australia | Invitational |
The Fantastic Four | 04/26/14 | Airlie Beach, QLD, Australia | Invitational |
United We Roll | 05/03/14 | Alaska | Invitational |
Maple Stir-Up | 08/09/14 | Ancaster, Ontario, Canada | Invitational |
2014 Skates of Glory | 10/04/14 - 10/05/14 | Antwerp, Belgium | Invitational |