2019 Clover Cup |
03/22/19 - 03/24/19 |
North Richland Hills, Texas, USA |
Seeded Bracket |
2019 Swedish Championships |
04/06/19 - 04/07/19 |
Gothenburg, Sweden |
Seeded Bracket |
2019 B-Cup Challenge |
03/02/19 - 03/03/19 |
Bloomington, IN, USA |
Seeded Bracket |
2019 Roller Derby SM |
04/06/19 - 04/07/19 |
Gothenburg, Sweden |
Seeded Bracket |
2018-19 French Championship Masculin: Elite |
04/21/19 - 04/22/19 |
Lille, France |
Seeded Bracket |
Otter Bowl 2019 |
04/05/19 - 04/07/19 |
Monterey, CA, USA |
Seeded Bracket |
2019 Low Down Throw Down |
05/03/19 - 05/05/19 |
Grovetown, GA |
Seeded Bracket |
Copa TNT 2019 |
05/18/19 - 05/19/19 |
Mexico City, Mexico |
Seeded Bracket |
Continental Derby Divide 2019 |
06/08/19 |
Butte, MT, USA |
Seeded Bracket |
Mohawk Valley Cup 2019 |
05/25/19 - 05/26/19 |
Rome, NY, USA |
Seeded Bracket |
2019 WFTDA Playoff 1: Winston-Salem |
09/06/19 - 09/09/19 |
Winston-Salem, NC, USA |
Seeded Bracket |
2019 WFTDA Playoff 2: Seattle |
09/13/19 - 09/15/19 |
Seattle, WA, USA |
Seeded Bracket |
2019 WFTDA Continental Cup - Europe |
10/05/19 - 10/06/19 |
Helsinki, Finland |
Seeded Bracket |
2019 WFTDA Continental Cup - North America West |
08/09/19 - 08/11/19 |
Orem, Utah |
Seeded Bracket |
2019 WFTDA Continental Cup - North America East |
08/23/19 - 08/25/19 |
Lancaster, PA, USA |
Seeded Bracket |
Nacional de Roller Derby México 2019 Playoffs 1 |
08/10/19 - 08/11/19 |
Chihuahua, Mexico |
Seeded Bracket |
Nacional de Roller Derby México 2019 Playoffs 2 |
08/24/19 - 08/25/19 |
Mexico City, Mexico |
Seeded Bracket |
2019 Tropicarnage Cup |
10/05/19 - 10/07/19 |
Mt Warren Park, QLD, Australia |
Seeded Bracket |
Nacional de Roller Derby México 2019 Division 2 |
10/05/19 - 10/06/19 |
León, Guanajuato |
Seeded Bracket |
Humber Struck 2019 |
10/26/19 - 10/27/19 |
Hull, UK |
Seeded Bracket |
2019-20 French Championship: Elite |
01/11/20 - 04/26/20 |
France |
Seeded Bracket |
Nacional de Roller Derby México 2019 Championships |
11/16/19 - 11/17/19 |
Queretaro, Mexico |
Seeded Bracket |