Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2015 WFTDA Division 1 Playoff 2 | 09/11/15 - 09/13/15 | Dallas, TX | Seeded Bracket |
2015 Tinseltown Showdown | 04/25/15 - 04/26/15 | Culver City, CA | Invitational |
Cordobazo 2015 | 01/01/15 | Córdoba, Argentina | |
2015 Danish Championships | 10/24/15 | Copenhagen, Denmark | Invitational |
2015 Southern Discomfort | 04/25/15 - 04/26/15 | Columbia, SC | Invitational |
March Badness 2015 | 03/28/15 - 03/29/15 | Columbia, SC | Invitational |
2015 JRDA S-SE Regionals | 06/06/15 - 06/07/15 | Columbia, SC | Seeded Bracket |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2016 Clover Cup | 03/18/16 - 03/20/16 | Dallas, TX | Seeded Bracket |
2016 Men's Roller Derby Association Championship | 10/15/16 - 10/16/16 | Dallas, TX | Championship |
Cordobazo 2016 | 12/08/16 - 12/11/16 | Córdoba, Argentina | Invitational |
2016 Southern Discomfort | 04/16/16 - 04/17/16 | Columbia, SC | Invitational |
2016 March Badness | 03/05/16 - 03/06/16 | Columbia, SC | Invitational |
2016 WFTDA Division 1 Playoff 2 Columbia | 09/09/16 - 09/11/16 | Columbia, SC | Seeded Bracket |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2017 Clover Cup | 03/17/17 - 03/19/17 | Dallas, TX | Invitational |
2017 WFTDA D1 Playoff 3 Dallas | 09/22/17 - 09/24/17 | Dallas, TX | Seeded Bracket |
Cymru Clash - 2017 MRDA Championships | 10/13/17 - 10/15/17 | Cwmbran, Wales | Championship |
6º Brasileirão de Roller Derby | 10/13/17 - 10/15/17 | Curitiba, Brasil | Invitational |
Copa Norte 2017 | 05/27/17 - 05/28/17 | Cuidad Juárez, Mexico | Invitational |
Torneo CordoBAzo 2017 | 10/14/17 - 10/16/17 | Cordoba, Chile | Invitational |
Southern Discomfort 2017 | 04/07/17 - 04/09/17 | Columbia, South Carolina | Invitational |
March Badness 2017 | 03/11/17 - 03/12/17 | Columbia, SC | Invitational |
10 Years of CQS Roller Derby | 06/17/17 | Columbia, SC | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2018 Clover Cup | 03/23/18 - 03/25/18 | Dallas, TX | Seeded Bracket |
Go Big or Go Home: 2018 B-Team Championships | 10/05/18 - 10/07/18 | Dallas, TX | Seeded Bracket |
Summer Roll Out | 06/02/18 - 06/03/18 | Cuidad Juarez, Mexico | Invitational |
2018 Battle of the Inland Empire | 09/22/18 | Corona, CA, USA | Seeded Bracket |
March Badness 2018 | 03/03/18 - 03/04/18 | Columbia, South Carolina | Invitational |
Southern Discomfort 2018 | 04/27/18 - 04/29/18 | Columbia, South Carolina | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2023 Clover Cup | 03/31/23 - 04/02/23 | Dallas, Texas, USA | Seeded Bracket |
Fall Brawl 2023 | 09/16/23 - 09/17/23 | Columbia, USA | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2024 Clover Cup | 03/22/24 - 03/25/24 | Dallas, Texas, USA | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Chartist Cup 2019 | 08/24/19 - 08/25/19 | Cwmbran, Wales, UK | Invitational |
Southern Discomfort 2019 | 04/26/19 - 04/28/19 | Columbia, South Carolina | Invitational |
Carolina Dumpster Fire 2019 | 02/23/19 - 02/24/19 | Columbia, SC, USA | Invitational |
March Badness 2019 | 03/08/19 - 03/10/19 | Columbia, SC | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Labor Pains Tournament | 09/02/12 | Conway, SC | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Heartland Havoc | 08/17/07 - 08/19/07 | Columbus, OH | Eastern Regional |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2010 Capital Punishment | 04/24/10 | Columbia, South Carolina | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2009 South Carolina State Tournament | 04/26/09 | Columbia, South Carolina | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Southern Discomfort | 04/26/14 - 04/27/14 | Columbia, South Carolina | Invitational |