Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
SW:UK 2014 | 04/06/14 | South-West, UK | Invitational |
2014 Attack of the C Squads - Take 2 | 05/17/14 - 05/18/14 | Sonora, CA | Seeded Bracket |
Maritime Mayhem | 10/18/14 - 10/19/14 | Seattle, WA | Championship |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
SW:UK 2015 | 01/01/15 - 12/31/15 | South-West, UK | Invitational |
2015 Deep Blue Derby Tournament | 09/19/15 - 09/20/15 | South Lake Tahoe, CA | Seeded Bracket |
2015 Rust Riot | 08/15/15 - 08/16/15 | Seattle, WA | Invitational |
2015 JRDA Championships | 07/10/15 - 07/12/15 | Seattle, WA | Championship |
Segundo Torneo Latinoamericano | 10/10/15 - 10/12/15 | Sao Paulo, Brazil | Invitational |
Brasileirão IV | 11/14/15 - 11/15/15 | Santos, São Paulo, Brazil | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2012 Deep Blue Derby Tournament | 08/18/12 | South Lake Tahoe, CA | Invitational |
2012 Rolling Along the River | 09/01/12 - 09/02/12 | Sioux City, IA | Invitational |
Spring Cleanup 2012 | 03/03/12 | Sarnia, Ontario | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2016 Deep Blue Derby Tournament | 09/17/16 - 09/18/16 | South Lake Tahoe, CA | Seeded Bracket |
2016 Attack of the C Squads - Fantastic Four | 05/13/16 - 05/15/16 | Sonora, CA | Seeded Bracket |
2016 Rust Riot | 08/20/16 - 08/21/16 | Seattle, WA | Invitational |
2016 Savannah Summer Slam | 06/18/16 - 06/19/16 | Savannah, Georgia | Invitational |
Tercer Torneo Latinoamericano | 10/29/16 - 10/31/16 | Santiago, Chile | Seeded Bracket |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2017 Deep Blue Derby Tournament | 09/16/17 - 09/17/17 | South Lake Tahoe, CA | Seeded Bracket |
2017 Attack of the C Squads | 05/20/17 - 05/21/17 | Sonora, California | Seeded Bracket |
2017 WFTDA D1 Playoff 1 Seattle | 09/01/17 - 09/03/17 | Seattle, WA | Seeded Bracket |
2017 Savannah Summer Slam | 06/24/17 - 06/25/17 | Savannah, GA | Seeded Bracket |
Attack Of the 8 Wheeled Women 2017 | 05/06/17 - 05/07/17 | Saskatoon, SK, Canada | Seeded Bracket |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2018 Deep Blue Derby Tournament | 09/15/18 - 09/16/18 | South Lake Tahoe, CA | Seeded Bracket |
2018 Rust Riot | 08/25/18 - 08/26/18 | Seattle, WA | Invitational |
7º Brasileirão de Roller Derby | 11/02/18 - 11/04/18 | São Paulo, Brazil | Seeded Bracket |
Batalhas de Inverno 2018 | 09/07/18 - 09/08/18 | São Jose dos Pinhais, Brazil | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2013 Attack of the C Squads | 06/08/13 - 06/09/13 | Sonora, CA | Invitational |
2013 Rolling Along the River | 06/22/13 - 06/23/13 | Sioux City, IA | Invitational |
2013 MRDA Championship Battle of Midway | 10/19/13 - 10/20/13 | Sioux City, IA | Championship |
2013 USARS Northwest Regional Tournament | 08/31/13 - 09/01/13 | Seattle, WA | Seeded Bracket |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Jello Bowl | 07/01/23 - 07/02/23 | SLC, UT | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2010 Rolling Along the River | 10/23/10 | Sioux City, IA | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2011 Rolling Along the River | 10/15/11 - 10/16/11 | Sioux City, IA | Invitational |
2011 Mitten Kitten Mash-Up | 11/05/11 - 11/06/11 | Shelby Township, MI | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2009 Rolling Along The River | 10/10/09 | Sioux City, IA | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2008 Rolling Along the River | 11/08/08 | Sioux City, IA | Invitational |
2008 Rust Riot | 02/02/08 | Seattle, WA | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2019 WFTDA Playoff 2: Seattle | 09/13/19 - 09/15/19 | Seattle, WA, USA | Seeded Bracket |
8º Brasileirão de Roller Derby | 11/15/19 - 11/17/19 | São Paulo, Brazil | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2006 Bumberbout | 09/02/06 | Seattle, WA | Invitational |