Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Go Big or Go Home: 2018 B-Team Championships | 10/05/18 - 10/07/18 | Dallas, TX | Seeded Bracket |
Rebellion 2018 | 11/03/18 - 11/04/18 | Darebin, Victoria, Australia | Invitational |
2018 Besterns | 06/02/18 - 06/03/18 | Denver, CO | Invitational |
2018 Mitten Kitten Mash-Up | 10/05/18 - 10/07/18 | Dimondale, MI, USA | Invitational |
Melee in the Mountains 2018 | 04/27/18 - 04/29/18 | Eagle, CO |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Rebellion 2017 | 11/04/17 - 11/05/17 | Darebin, Victoria | Invitational |
2017 Besterns | 06/02/17 - 06/04/17 | Denver, CO | Seeded Bracket |
ARRGmageddon 2017 | 11/25/17 | Edinburgh, Scotland | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
The Big One 2008 | 04/05/08 - 04/06/08 | Davis, CA | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Miami Valley OPE!n | 04/29/23 - 04/30/23 | Dayton, OH | Invitational |
Harbour Cup 2023 | 03/25/23 - 03/26/23 | Den Haag, Netherlands | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2015 WFTDA Division 2 Playoff 2 | 08/28/15 - 08/30/15 | Dearborn Heights, MI | Seeded Bracket |
Mythical Invitational | 04/11/15 - 04/12/15 | Denton, TX | Invitational |
Besterns | 05/29/15 - 05/31/15 | Denver, CO | Seeded Bracket |
2015 Eastbourne Extreme | 07/18/15 | Eastbourne, UK | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Texas Roll'em Men's Roller Derby Tournament | 01/25/14 - 01/26/14 | Denton, TX | Invitational |
Thin Air Throw Down | 05/09/14 - 05/11/14 | Denver, CO | Invitational |
2014 WFTDA Division 2 Playoff #1 | 08/15/14 - 08/17/14 | Duluth, MN | Seeded Bracket |
2014 Eastbourne Extreme Roller Derby | 07/12/14 - 07/13/14 | Eastbourne, UK | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Derby on the Rocks | 10/02/09 - 10/04/09 | Denver, CO | Western Regional |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
Continental Divide and Conquer | 11/11/11 - 11/13/11 | Denver, CO | Championship |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2013 Colorado Cup | 04/27/13 - 04/28/13 | Denver, CO | Invitational |
2013 Vic Tas Roller Derby Tournament | 08/03/13 - 12/07/13 | Derrimut, VIC, Australia | Invitational |
2013 WFTDA Division 2 Playoff #1 | 08/16/13 - 08/18/13 | Des Moines, IA | Seeded Bracket |
2013 Eastbourne Extreme Roller Derby | 07/13/13 - 07/14/13 | Eastbourne, UK | Invitational |
2013 RDAC National Tournament | 03/15/13 - 03/17/13 | Edmonton, AB, Canada | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2016 Besterns | 05/20/16 - 05/22/16 | Denver, CO | Invitational |
2016 Thin Air Throwdown | 06/04/16 - 06/05/16 | Denver, Colorado | Invitational |
80/35 Invitational | 05/14/16 - 05/15/16 | Des Moines, IA | Invitational |
Muddy River Jamboree 2016 | 07/15/16 - 07/16/16 | Dieppe, New Brunswick, Canada | Invitational |
2016 Melee in the Mountains | 04/30/16 | Eagle, CO | Invitational |
Eastbourne Extreme 2016 | 07/16/16 | Eastbourne, UK | Invitational |
2016 ARRGmageddon | 11/26/16 | Edinburgh, UK | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2019 MRDA Championships | 10/11/19 - 10/13/19 | Denver, CO | Championship |
2019 Besterns | 06/07/19 - 06/09/19 | Denver, CO, USA | Invitational |
B Champs 2019 : The Great B Team Skate Off | 10/04/19 - 10/06/19 | Denver, CO, USA | Invitational |
Meister*innenschaft im Osten 2019 | 02/23/19 - 02/24/19 | Dresden, Germany | Invitational |
Melee in the Mountains 2019 | 04/27/19 | Eagle, CO | Invitational |
Title | Dates | Location | Class |
---|---|---|---|
2012 USARS North Central Regionals | 09/21/12 - 09/23/12 | Dubuque, IA | Invitational |
2012 Eastbourne Extreme Roller Derby | 07/15/12 | Eastbourne, UK | Invitational |