Ohio Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Paige Bleed43267%2912175.7-2.411100%5055.0-3.11
Lora Wayman (Outa My W...1822100%3503517.59.416850%12327966.0-2.13
Amy Spears16161063%13647895.6-2.52
Ava Tarr14100%01-1-1.0-9.113646%152331199.21.11
Kitty Liquorbottom99667%1101010011.13.01
Bratislava Bruiser24100%0000.0-8.1231357%222361868.10.02
kill basa88338%108510312.94.83
Phoenix Bunz264250%223194.8-3.3221464%2351422110.02.01
The Smacktivist139556%104210211.33.34250%2917123.0-5.1
Burnadeath182150%2512412.03.916956%12534915.7-2.42
Pippi Ripyourstockings17171165%153201337.8-0.3
HellionBoi43267%4944515.06.911100%1001010.01.9
Loraine Acid243267%7431.0-7.1211257%221192029.61.52
Bigg Rigg53133%627-21-7.0-15.122100%2942512.54.41

Pikes Peak Derby Dames

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Koko Rolla Diva1515427%15143-128-8.5-0.53
Pepper Slay1413538%2043-23-1.86.3100%05-5-5.03.1
Kit Dezellem (Kamilla ...1313538%40120-80-6.21.92
Rushin' Bride111119%16140-124-11.3-3.24
Slaughter than Hell1616319%11195-184-11.5-3.43
Mickey Torque16200%025-25-12.5-4.414750%44114-70-5.03.14
Day Z Dukem1414536%33123-90-6.41.62
Cherri Springer2222418%41211-170-7.70.36
7Deadly Spins1313431%8124-116-8.9-0.82
Destiney Blaze2020525%28211-183-9.2-1.14
Ms. Stress9900%0166-166-18.4-10.44
Moxxy Malicious1919737%53129-76-4.04.13
Audi My Way183133%433-29-9.7-1.615427%7153-146-9.7-1.74