Houston Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Poysenberry Pie1818844%8296-14-0.8-2.53
Mistilla1818950%71103-32-1.8-3.51
Betty Watchett18181267%12062583.21.54
Lisa Lava1616638%9167241.5-0.24
Dutch Destroyer1414643%8099-19-1.4-3.14
Jekyll & Heidi19191474%11644723.82.14
Speed O'98225%1837-19-2.4-4.111100%420-16-16.0-17.74
2x Force18181267%12156653.61.94
Bustin Beaver183133%1936-17-5.7-7.415640%7663130.9-0.95
Hell Cat F6F1010660%5036141.4-0.32
Death By Chocolate1111982%9827716.54.71
Kelly Killpowski16161275%11141704.42.74
Slayor Moon (QMC)1111764%6641252.30.62
Erma Gerd (HRD)19191474%13257753.92.23

Kansas City Roller Warriors

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Enigma296467%3537-2-0.31.423835%96124-28-1.20.57X
Track Rat1515960%6063-3-0.21.57X
Bruz-Her41100%02-2-2.0-0.3401743%168240-72-1.8-0.15
Case Closed1111655%4874-26-2.4-0.64
Xcelerator2121838%88128-40-1.9-0.23
Mayhem Myers (KCRW)77343%1867-49-7.0-5.33
Dr. Dread66233%2732-5-0.80.9
Baby Buster
A P Leasure (Reptar)1010440%3242-10-1.00.71
Mary Lou Wretched97114%2444-20-2.9-1.12150%1527-12-6.0-4.32
Tuff Noogies20201050%80105-25-1.30.57X
Ram Ram2121629%51103-52-2.5-0.83
Rump Wrecker242150%1120-9-4.5-2.822941%120132-12-0.51.23
Erin No Bragh111100%1215-3-3.0-1.3