Columbia Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Do U juana1515533%44112-68-4.5-3.43
Agent Cherry Maim'her2323730%95121-26-1.1-0.05
Poison Violet1616850%7521543.44.51
Red (RCRD)1515640%6285-23-1.5-0.42
Meg Riot1515640%7160110.71.8
Joy Recc-Her139333%3449-15-1.7-0.6400%011-11-2.8-1.72
Rox Ann Stones2525832%79122-43-1.7-0.66
Chucktown Bruiser26261246%117122-5-0.20.97
Dani Dynamite1100%014-14-14.0-12.9
Cinnamon88338%1249-37-4.6-3.51
Angry Bird T1111545%3057-27-2.5-1.42
Sour Hour2525936%10783241.02.17
Barney Rebel12300%1028-18-6.0-4.99333%2460-36-4.0-2.95
Creecher1010550%5556-1-0.11.02

Houston Roller Derby

Click a column to sort by it.
Click again to reverse the sort.
Hold SHIFT to sort by multiple columns.
As JammerAs Blocker/PivotPenalties
PlayerTotal
Jams
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
#
Jams
#
Lead
%
Lead
+-Total
+/-
AVG
+/-
VTAR
+/-
Min.Maj.Exp.
Poysenberry Pie17171165%9945543.22.13
Mistilla19100%04-4-4.0-5.1181161%5735221.20.12
Betty Watchett1616744%8573120.8-0.34
Jekyll & Heidi20201365%10531743.72.62
Brandi Brown (Brand-Ai...1210440%302730.3-0.82150%144105.03.9
Speed O'1722100%3203216.014.915533%5560-5-0.3-1.44
2x Force1616638%9296-4-0.3-1.34
Bustin Beaver145120%3350-17-3.4-4.59444%393360.7-0.45
Hell Cat F6F99556%605640.4-0.65
Death By Chocolate1413862%423570.5-0.6100%023-23-23.0-24.12
Kelly Killpowski22221359%9568271.20.15
Hot Assets1414536%6989-20-1.4-2.51
Big Bad Voodoo Dollie1212758%7347262.21.13
Patti Painz1313754%7039312.41.31