| Date | This Team | Opponent | Expected vs. Actual | Change | New Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/12/25 | Rebel West (153) | vs Triple Amenaza (151) | -6.3 | 305.5 | ||
| 10/11/25 | Rebel West (111) | vs Huiñas (125) | -18.5 | 311.8 | ||
| 09/21/25 | Rebel West (141) | vs Capitanas (97) | -3.9 | 330.3 | ||
| 09/20/25 | Rebel West (131) | vs Hiedras (126) | -9.3 | 334.2 | ||
| 09/20/25 | Rebel West (118) | vs Bastardas (118) | +1.8 | 343.4 | ||
| 06/16/25 | Rebel West (99) | vs Banzai (145) | -2.3 | 341.6 | ||
| 06/15/25 | Rebel West (113) | vs Revolución (122) | -16.7 | 343.9 | ||
| 12/08/24 | Rebel West (117) | vs Kamikazes (123) | +13.1 | 360.7 | ||
| 12/07/24 | Rebel West (103) | vs 2X4: Team C-Millero (134) | -0.9 | 347.6 | ||
| 09/15/24 | Rebel West (240) | vs Capitanas (106) | +12.9 | 348.5 | ||
| 08/11/24 | Rebel West (30) | vs Colmena (279) | -19.5 | 335.6 | ||
| 06/09/24 | Rebel West (101) | vs Sailor City (236) | +24.0 | 355.1 | ||
| 05/19/24 | Rebel West (214) | vs Hiedras (99) | +68.9 | 331.1 | ||
| 05/18/24 | Rebel West (60) | vs Mad Monkeys (147) | -16.0 | 262.2 | ||
| 08/24/19 | Rebel West (109) | vs Kamikazes (159) | +13.6 | 278.2 | ||
| 08/19/19 | Rebel West (24) | vs Desalmadas (99) | -24.2 | 264.6 | ||
| 08/19/19 | Rebel West (54) | vs Chat Noir (68) | 288.7 |
| Date | Teams | Score | Incoming Ratings | Expected | Actual | Expected vs. Actual | Change | New Ratings | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/12/25 | Rebel West Triple Amenaza | 153 151 | 311.8 293.4 | 0.11 | 0.01 | -6.3 +6.3 | 305.5 299.6 | ||
| 10/11/25 | Rebel West Huiñas | 111 125 | 330.3 283.1 | 0.25 | -0.06 | -18.5 +18.5 | 311.8 301.6 | ||
| 09/21/25 | Rebel West Capitanas | 141 97 | 334.2 287.1 | 0.25 | 0.18 | -3.9 +3.9 | 330.3 291.0 | ||
| 09/20/25 | Rebel West Hiedras | 131 126 | 343.4 312.1 | 0.18 | 0.02 | -9.3 +9.3 | 334.2 321.4 | ||
| 09/20/25 | Rebel West Bastardas | 118 118 | 341.6 351.8 | -0.03 | 0.00 | +1.8 -1.8 | 343.4 350.0 | ||
| 06/16/25 | Rebel West Banzai | 99 145 | 343.9 370.0 | -0.15 | -0.19 | -2.3 +2.3 | 341.6 372.3 | ||
| 06/15/25 | Rebel West Revolución | 113 122 | 360.7 315.2 | 0.24 | -0.04 | -16.7 +16.7 | 343.9 332.0 | ||
| 12/08/24 | Rebel West Kamikazes | 117 123 | 347.6 388.5 | -0.24 | -0.03 | +13.1 -13.1 | 360.7 375.4 | ||
| 12/07/24 | Rebel West 2X4: Team C-Millero | 103 134 | 348.5 362.7 | -0.12 | -0.13 | -0.9 +0.9 | 347.6 363.6 | ||
| 09/15/24 | Rebel West Capitanas | 240 106 | 335.6 305.2 | 0.17 | 0.39 | +12.9 -12.9 | 348.5 292.3 | ||
| 08/11/24 | Rebel West Colmena | 30 279 | 355.1 455.2 | -0.48 | -0.81 | -19.5 +19.5 | 335.6 474.7 | ||
| 06/09/24 | Rebel West Sailor City | 101 236 | 331.1 556.6 | -0.80 | -0.40 | +24.0 -24.0 | 355.1 532.7 | ||
| 05/19/24 | Rebel West Hiedras | 214 99 | 262.2 480.1 | -0.79 | 0.37 | +68.9 -68.9 | 331.1 411.2 | ||
| 05/18/24 | Rebel West Mad Monkeys | 60 147 | 278.2 312.8 | -0.15 | -0.42 | -16.0 +16.0 | 262.2 328.8 | ||
| 08/24/19 | Rebel West Kamikazes | 109 159 | 264.6 343.9 | -0.41 | -0.19 | +13.6 -13.6 | 278.2 330.3 | ||
| 08/19/19 | Rebel West Desalmadas | 24 99 | 288.7 326.1 | -0.20 | -0.61 | -24.2 +24.2 | 264.6 350.3 | ||
| 08/19/19 | Rebel West Chat Noir | 54 68 | [unranked] 298.1 | -0.11 | | 288.7 298.1 |
