Haymarket Rioters

Ranking System Global
Current: #1393 of 1629 · 267.1 Peak: 267.1 (Aug 2026)
Rating Over Time — GLOBAL
Ranking Detail
DateThis TeamOpponent Expected vs. Actual ChangeNew Rating
8/22/26 Haymarket Rioters (132) vs Local Team (125) Expected DoS -0.22
Actual DoS 0.03
+14.8 267.1
6/7/26 Haymarket Rioters (174) vs Illiana (146) Expected DoS -0.30
Actual DoS 0.09
+23.4 252.3
4/25/26 Haymarket Rioters (86) vs Attack! (246) Expected DoS -0.32
Actual DoS -0.48
-9.7 228.9
8/24/24 Haymarket Rioters (140) vs 920 Honeys (305) Expected DoS -0.60
Actual DoS -0.37
+13.4 238.7
6/22/24 Haymarket Rioters (63) vs Lafayette (239) Expected DoS -0.58
Actual DoS -0.58
-0.1 225.2
4/13/24 Haymarket Rioters (137) vs Punishers (193) Expected DoS -0.68
Actual DoS -0.17
+30.2 225.4
9/30/23 Haymarket Rioters (128) vs Lansing C (219) Expected DoS -0.09
Actual DoS -0.26
-10.3 195.1
8/3/19 Haymarket Rioters (143) vs Lansing B (237) Expected DoS 0.00
Actual DoS -0.25
-15.0 205.4
5/25/19 Haymarket Rioters (227) vs Backlash (129) Expected DoS -0.32
Actual DoS 0.28
+35.3 220.4
5/4/19 Haymarket Rioters (218) vs Vindicated Vixens (168) Expected DoS -0.10
Actual DoS 0.13
+13.7 185.2
7/1/18 Haymarket Rioters (140) vs Vindicated Vixens (176) Expected DoS n/a (debut)
Actual DoS -0.11
171.5